Number of Records by Users


ReporterNumber of Records
USDA PLANTS Database, USDA NRCS 357,346
Biota of North America Program, 346,363
Forest Inventory and Analysis Database, U.S. Forest Service - Southern Research Station 153,922
Florida Natural Areas Inventory Database, 124,497
Alaska Exotic Plants Information Clearinghouse Database, Alaska Natural Heritage Program 123,613
Laura Van Riper, Minnesota Department of Natural Resources 119,378
Idaho Department of Agriculture, 95,309
Oregon State Office Database, Bureau of Land Management 93,215
Southwest Exotic Plant Mapping Program, U.S. Geological Survey 59,962
Oregon Department of Agriculture, 48,146
FWCC Exotic Species Database, Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission 42,649
Systematic Reconnaissance Flights Database, 42,030
National Forest System Database, U.S. Forest Service - Pacific Northwest 34,872
United States Forest Service Intermountain Region, 33,810
Everglades Digital Aerial Sketchmapping, 26,322
Pacific Northwest FIA Database, USFS 21,256
USGS Nonindigenous Invasive Species Database, 19,102
Rich Riding, Utah Department of Agriculture and Food 18,998
Warren J Ririe, USDA FS Intermountain Region 18,775
Texas Invaders, 16,134
Chris Evans, IWAP Invasive Species Campaign 15,612
Kevin Bailey, Juab County 14,731
CalFlora Database, CalFlora 14,050
David Dick, West Virginia Department of Agriculture 13,683
Joel Merritt, cache county weed department 13,044
Douglas Cygan, New Hampshire Department of Agriculture, Markets & Food 11,381
Rutgers Stink Bug Reports, Rutgers 10,438
Arnold Air Force Base AEDC Conservation, 9,436
Victor Maddox, Mississippi State University 9,081
Invasive Species Council of Manitoba, 8,204
Tracy Rush, NC Sandhills Weed Management Area 7,784
Nathan Belliston, Uintah County Weed Department 6,938
Phil McCraley, Salt Lake County 6,150
Forest Inventory and Analysis Database, U.S. Forest Service - Northern Research Station 5,811
PJ Nabors , TVA/NBII-SAIN 5,635
Klamath County Weed Control Program , Oregon 5,541
Florida Exotic Pest Plant Council Database, 5,465
Aaron Eagar, Utah County Goverment 5,326
Forest Inventory and Analysis Database, U.S. Forest Service - Interior West 5,015
Southeastern Wisconsin Invasive Species Consortium, 4,985
National Capital Region National Park Service, 4,967
Crook County Weed Control District , Oregon 4,944
Tri-County Cooperative Weed Management Area , Oregon 4,691
Douglas Cattani, Manitoba Agriculture, Food and Rural Initiatives 4,533
Dale Gubler, Washington County 4,440
Jerry Caldwell, Tooele County, Utah 4,253
Chris Frost, New Jersey Invasive Species Strike Team 4,168
Clatsop Soil and Water Conservation District , Oregon 4,078
Appalachian National Scenic Trail, 3,881
Colby Knox, SFU 3,783
Mike Miller, Box Elder Weed Foreman 3,738
Eastern Spotted Wing Drosophila Volunteer Monitoring Network, NC State 3,573
Tim Higgs, Grand County 3,419
University of Connecticut George Safford Torrey Herbarium, 3,285
Paul Merten, U.S. Forest Service 3,251
Becca Schneiderhan, MIA Consulting 3,146
Nez Perce Biocontrol Center Database, Idaho 3,096
Brandon Hunt, Davis County Weed Department 3,089
Brian McDonnell, NPS 2,835
James Nielsen, Emery County 2,734
New England Botanical Club , 2,503
Greg Peart, Rich County Weeds 2,341
ronald johnson, duchesne county vm 2,325
Westfield Invasive Species Partnership, WISP 2,303
Roberta Lombardi, 2,274
City of Portland-Environmental Services , Oregon 2,238
Craig Iversen, Florida Forest Service 2,219
Jim A. Eberling, San Juan County, Utah 2,134
Michael Lynch, Cook County Invasive Team, Minnesota 2,121
Patricia Greenberg, Reston Association 2,082
Washington State Department of Agriculture, 1,988
Mark Twain National Forest, Missouri 1,966
River to River CWMA and Partners, 1,954
Anne Malatesta, Florida Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services 1,909
Fremont County Weed and Pest, Wyoming 1,864
Curry County Soil and Water Conservation District , Oregon 1,830
National Spotted Wing Drosophila, 1,803
Quintin Lewis, Wasatch County 1,780
Nancy Loewenstein , Auburn University 1,737
Topher Lawton, 1,678
SAVEM Database, 1,556
Edward DeWalt, 1,490
Unknown User, Mystery 1,364
FNAI iMapInvasives, 1,251
Mike Johnson, Carbon County 1,220
Rex Griffiths, Wayne County 1,199
FDEP Biocriteria Committee, Florida Department of Environmental Protection 1,185
University of South Carolina Herbarium, 1,131
Patricia Moleirinho, Toronto and Region Conservation 1,125
Wally Dodds, Garfield County 1,106
The Nature Conservancy in Oregon, 1,099
Barbara Grunden, 1,079
Karan A. Rawlins, University of Georgia 1,076
Thomas Lee, New Hampshire Campus Kalopanax 1,033
White Mountain National Forest, New Hampshire, USFS 996
Herbert Petschelt, 988
Mark Abrahamson, Minnesota Department of Agriculture 987
Nature Conservancy of Canada, 985
Clackamas County Soil and Water Conservation District, Oregon 966
Erling Holm, Royal Ontario Museum 964
Terry Scottorn, Millard County 963
Andy Hauck, Nevada Department of Agriculture 962
Northern Great Plains Inventory & Monitoring Network, National Park Service 962
The Nature Conservancy in New Hampshire, 960
Heather Coiner, University of Toronto 952
Paul Still, Bradford Soil and Water Conservation District 936
University of Massachusetts Herbarium , 925
Great Smoky Mountains National Park Exotic Plant Database, 919
Keven Whicker, Beaver County 902
Steven Rowley, Sevier County 874
NPS Weedwatcher Team, Whats Invasive 871
Alabama Department of Transportation, 819
East Multnomah Soil and Water Conservation District, Oregon 791
Kacy Adams, Iron County Weed Department 791
Gilliam County Weed Control Program , Oregon 780
Sarah Janson, USFWS 720
John D. Madsen, Mississippi State University 707
Ben Breger, 695
Debbie Maurer, Lake County Forest Preserve District 669
Jed Little, Missoula County Weed District 656
Lauren Cymbaly, Rare Charitable Research Reserve 650
Harold Frost, 650
Megacopta Working Group, 648
Karlton Moss, USDA Forest Service 622
Charlie Hohn, UVM 615
Oregon Park and Recreation Department , 610
Harvard University Gray Herbarium, 607
Oregon Department of State Lands , 603
Brooke Shamblin, National Park Service 581
Lower Rogue Watershed Council , Oregon 577
Invasive Alien Plants 2, SAF 549
Nick Murray, WV DEP 535
Wallowa Resources , Oregon 530
Ben Harris, Kane County 529
Marion County Weed Control Program , Oregon 525
National Agricultural Pest Information System Database, 521
Columbia Soil and Water Conservation District , Oregon 500
Sylvia Henry, Dauphin Ochre River Weed District 496
Central Hardwoods Invasive Plant Network (CHIP-N) Joint Aquatic Invasive Species Survey, 486
Warm Springs Tribe , Oregon 481
North Inlet Winyah Bay NERR, (Beach Vitex Task Force) 473
Don Sutherland, Ministry of Natural Resources - Natural Heritage Branch 470
James Wickis, 470
Marijka Haverhals, Northern Rockies Invasive Plant Council 441
Vital Signs Maine, Gulf of Maine Research Institute Program 439
Peter Jentsch, Cornell University's Hudson Valley Laboratory 429
Verl Bagley, Piute County 428
Tarja Sagar, Whats Invasive 424
Marion Soil and Water Conservation District , Oregon 420
Chris Mattrick, US Forest Service 417
William McAvoy, Delaware Natural Heritage and Endangered Species Program 417
Ryan Wersal, 409
Graham Hnatiuk, 393
Bruce Helbig, USDA APHIS PPQ 392
Phil Rundel, Whats Invasive 376
Mike Huang, San Diego River Park Foundation 373
Connecticut Botanical Society Herbarium , 369
Diane Dorfer, 363
Onion PIPE MI, IPM PIPE 350
Pennsylvania State University stinkbug-info.org, 345
Georgia Cogongrass Task Force, 340
Quentin Deme, Whats Invasive 340
Yamhill Soil and Water Conservation District , Oregon 328
Bryan Dolney, Pittsburgh Parks Conservancy 325
CARYN RICKEL, Invasive Bamboo Research Specialist 323
Fraser Smith, OFAH 317
Rodrigo Diaz, University of Florida 315
Laurie Callahan, 314
Nathan Bush, USFWS/UMASS 309
Horning Otis, 308
Kevin Fitch , Tennessee Natural Areas Program 306
Barb Otsuka, 302
Yale university herbarium , 296
Onion PIPE NY, IPM PIPE 296
rokymason , Whats Invasive 288
Southern Appalachian Cooperative Weed Management Area, North Carolina 283
Michael St. John, 282
Tom Mosindy, MNR - Lake of the Woods Assessment Unit 281
Judith Hough-Goldstein, University of Delaware 276
Jack Marchant, Summit County 274
Jan Meyer, Fairfax County Park Authority volunteer 272
Heather Smith, OFAH Staff 268
Kerrie Kyde, Maryland Dept of Natural Resources 260
Christopher Nichols, Custer County, South Dakota 250
Lincoln Soil and Water Conservation District , Minnesota 248
Meredith Petrie, 246
Jil Swearingen, National Park Service 242
Brenda Van Sleeuwen, Nature Conservancy Canada 242
Oregon Department of Fish and Wildlife , 241
tester t1, Whats Invasive 235
Tara Lambert, Illinois Environmental Protection Agency 235
Ron Sosnowski, Whats Invasive 232
Robin MacEwan, 231
Carole Bergmann, Maryland-National Capital Park&Planning Commission 227
Michael Van Clef, Ecological Solutions 226
Valdosta State University Herbarium, Valdosta State University 224
John Odell, Appalachian Trail Conservancy 220
Betty Wright, 219
Eamonn Leonard, Georgia DNR 218
Lisa Wahle, 216
Tina Mudd, Nevada Department of Agriculture 215
Sheila , ISCM 214
Taylor Young, Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 214
ITS ITS, Invading Tracking System 208
Linn County Weed Control Program , Oregon 206
Shawn Liston, Audubon of Florida, Corkscrew Swamp Sanctuary 204
Kathy Wilensky, 203
David Varner, DV@SELC 202
Monika Chandler, Minnesota Department of Agriculture 201
USDA Forest Service FACTS Database, 199
Susan Hegarty, none 194
Cynthe Aeon, 192
Jim Blake, 191
P.M. Catling, 190
Frederick W. Schueler, Bishops Mills Natural History Centre 187
ISCM Technician, Invasive Species Council of Manitoba 184
Onion PIPE UT, IPM PIPE 184
Lisa Gould, 184
University of Georgia Herbarium, 182
Brandon Christy, Mammoth Cave RC&D 179
Angela Sirois, The Nature Conservancy 169
Carole Gernes, Ramsey County Cooperative Weed Management Area, Minnesota 169
Virginia Corn Earworm Monitoring Program, Virginia Pest Monitoring Program 169
Emily Johnston, Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters 167
Hayley Anderson, Ontario Invasive Plant Council 163
Southwest Florida Water Management District Flyover, 161
Joseph Milan, BLM/ISDA 159
David Varner, San Elijo Lagoon Conservancy 156
Ned Brady, Daggett County Weed 155
Chet Neufeld, Native Plant Society of Saskatchewan 154
Paul Condit, Michael Baker Jr., Inc. 153
herve pietra, sauvons nos palmiers 150
Troy Evans, Great Smoky Mountains National Park 150
Elise Morrison, Everglades National Park 150
Sara da Silva, 150
Vac Vac, Whats Invasive 149
Lena Fletcher, UMass 145
Yun Wu, USDA Forest Service 143
South Santiam Watershed Council , Oregon 143
Julie MacKenzie, Frenchman-Wood River Weed Management Area 141
Costebelle , Whats Invasive 139
Conservation Halton, 137
Alison Kirkpatrick, Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters 137
Craig Stout, Atkins 133
Gwen Causer, 133
Stephen Perkins, Appalachian Trail Conservancy 128
Bill Overholt, University of Florida 124
Siuslaw Soil and Water Conservation District , Oregon 123
Becky Hrdy, 123
Ted Elliman, New England Wild Flower Society 122
Virginia Brown Marmorated Stink Bug Monitoring Program, Virginia Pest Monitoring Program 122
Francine MacDonald, OFAH Staff 121
Danielle Ogurcak, 121
Onion PIPE CO, IPM PIPE 120
Lee Williams, Edwards-Pitman Environmental, Inc. 119
Danielle Dyer, 117
Emma Balitski, Wallace Weed Control District 115
Sarah Klionsky, 114
Terri Treacy, Sierra Club 112
Shane Sheldon, Appalachian Trail Conservancy 111
Kelly Gravuer, 111
Tualatin Hills Parks and Recreation , Oregon 108
Evan Burks, USFS 108
Dania Whitaker, 108
Montezuma National Wildlife Refuge, 106
Kyra Howes, Couchiching Conservancy 105
Andrew Derksen, FDACS/DPI/CAPS - South Florida Region 105
Onion PIPE WA, IPM PIPE 105
Onion PIPE ID, IPM PIPE 103
Sandy Frigon, 100
heather martin, alachua county EPD 99
Stephanie Sorensen, Ecological Solutions, Inc. 98
James Duquesnel, Monroe County 98
Sean Libbey, DCR 97
University of New Hampshire Hodgdon Herbarium, 97
Collin Lane, Edwards-Pitman Environmental, Inc 95
Sara Kuebbing, 95
Christopher Militscher , USEPA Raleigh Office 95
Ben Copans, 95
Sharon Callan, Habitat Stewardship Group of Huron Woods 94
David Simon, OFAH and  Lower Trent Conservation 93
Rod Krick, Credit Valley Conservation 92
Charlotte Estes, Edwards-Pitman Environmental Inc 92
Zeb Weese, Kentucky Heritage Land Conservation Fund 91
Kim Bogenschutz, Iowa Department of Natural Resources 90
John Glen, Edwards-Pitman Environmental, Inc. 90
Joe Styborski, 90
Don Wetherell, 89
Brian Graham, Toronto Region Conservation Authority 89
Christopher Gillette, None 88
Erika Weisz, Grade 8 Student 88
Kevin Haight, Round Valleu #410 87
Richard Shaffer, 87
Betsy Corrigan, 87
Bracken Davis, Utah Department of Agriculture and Food 86
Brian Kolokowsky, Whats Invasive 85
Josh Friers, USDA WS 84
Phillip Wong, Whats Invasive 84
Rachel Gagnon, Ontario Invasive Plant Council 84
Matt Vadeboncoeur, 83
Melanie Doyle, North Carolina Aquariums 82
Dan (Rudi) Ruddell, 81
Leslie Mehrhoff, 80
Meghan Fellows, Montgomery Parks 79
Sophie Bull, OFAH 78
Lacy Decker, BLM 76
Onion PIPE NM, IPM PIPE 76
Eric von Wettberg, 75
Rod Simmons, City of Alexandria 75
Elaine Flock, Ecological Solutions, Inc. 74
thane tupper, Whats Invasive 73
Margie Evans, Carson City Weed Coalition 73
Joshua Wysor, Louisville Metro Parks: Natural Areas Div. 73
Grant County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 72
LeRoy Rodgers, South Florida Water Management District 71
Ward County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 71
Billings County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 71
Tim Crosby and Mike Dalsis, 70
Joan Deely, 70
Oak Ridge National Laboratory, 70
Ashley Kroon, Delaware Division of Parks and Recreation 70
John White, Ecological Services 70
warren wagner, jacobs 70
Sandra Stetson, 70
Abbie Moleta, Kimley-Horn and Associates, Inc. 70
CAISN , 69
Nick Regoli, San Elijo Lagoon Conservancy 69
Allan Smith, Private Citizen 68
Nancy McReel, 67
Karan Rempel, Rural Development Institute 67
Stutsman County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 67
Curtis Ray, Lovell Engineering Associates, PC 66
Carl Gurr, Kane County Utah 66
Marina Petrovic, Rideau Valley Conservation Authority 66
benjamin mancaux, Whats Invasive 65
Todd Hill, GT Hill Planners Corporation 65
Larry Taft, 64
Herbarium of the Arnold Arboretum , Harvard, Massachusetts 64
Matt Gower, 64
Debbie Olstein, 64
Thom Kyker-Snowman, 64
Karen Warner, Atkins 63
Jim Weimer, Black Hawk County Conservation Board 63
Jake Edwards, FWCC 62
Ashley Alberto, Rideau Valley Conservation Authority 62
Susan Cerullo, 62
Hollis Smith, 61
James Maginel, volunteer 61
Oregon Department of Forestry , 61
Lake Waccamaw State Park, North Carolina 60
Gregory White, Weed Watch Volunteer 60
jinha kang, Whats Invasive 60
Jan Lambert, 60
Stacy Leicht, 59
Kidder County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 59
City of Salem Environmental Services , Oregon 59
Barnes County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 59
Carey Minteer, University of Georgia 58
LORINO Xavier, Whats Invasive 58
Lynn McNamara, 58
Mike McHugh, Whats Invasive 58
Brian Habib, none 58
kdjsonja , Whats Invasive 58
Lena Fletcher, UMass 57
Minnesota Department of Transportation, 57
McKenzie County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 57
Zach Khalil, 57
Nelson County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 57
Karen Clause, NRCS 57
Katharine Bleau, HNTB 57
Kristine Campbell, FWC 56
Morton County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 56
Bowman County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 56
Jim Gillespie, 55
Stephen , ISCM 55
hannah griswold, Mr. 55
Ramsey County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 55
Nava Tabak, 55
Al Dextrase, MNR - Peterborough 55
Jamie Greer, Nevada Department of Agriculture 55
Cass County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 55
Grand Forks County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 54
Mountrail County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 54
Mike Stanley, 53
Wells County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 53
Stark County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 53
Skip Snow, Everglades National Park 53
Susan Lee, Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority 53
Logan County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 53
Marjorie Immonen, 52
Robert Little, Nevada Department of Agriculture 52
General Employee, Three Rivers Park District 52
Sargent County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 52
Laurie Ryan, McHenry County Conservation District 52
Nancy Fraley, National Park Service 52
Jason Morrell, Atkins North America, Inc. 52
Burleigh County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 51
Timothy Tinman, 51
Douglas Soil and Water Conservation District , Oregon 51
Peter Lozier, 51
Williams County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 51
Aaron Caldwell, Gresham, Smith and Partners 51
Renville County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 51
McLean County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 51
uclatester , Whats Invasive 51
Richland County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 50
Eric McCulley, 50
Premek Hamr, Upper Canada College 50
Slope County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 50
Lucas Tyukodi, OFAH 50
Cavalier County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 50
Oliver County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 49
Findlay Buchanan, MTO 49
Walsh County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 49
Lisa Huff, Tennessee Division of Natural Areas 48
North Adams State College , 48
Benjamin Castellon, Western North Carolina Alliance 48
Beau Marshall, HNTB Corporation 48
Sarah Anne Treanor, 48
Ransom County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 48
Margaret Chatham, Fairfax County Park Authority, VA 47
Kevin Belcher, Weed Watch 47
Angelique Herman, SELC 47
Donald Dyck, 47
Daniel Figueroa, ARCADIS 47
McHenry County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 47
Hettinger County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 47
Isabel Ashton, National Park Service 46
Beatriz Pace-Aldana, The Nature Conservancy 46
Gary Smith, Rideau Lakes Fisheries Assessment Unit 46
Seth Conner, None 45
nate bush, Umass/USFWS 45
Benson County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 45
Golden Valley County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 45
Michael Renda, The Nature Conservancy 44
cris sarabia, Whats Invasive 44
Tillamook County Weed Control Program , 44
David Dyson, USDA Forest Service 44
uclatester , Whats Invasive 44
Mercer County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 44
Michael Berrill, Trent University 44
Sheridan County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 44
Dan Bourassa, OFAH 44
NMFS Coordinated, National Marine Fisheries Service 44
Michelle Tateyama, San Elijo Lagoon Conservancy 43
Illinois Department of Natural Resources, Illinois Natural Heritage 43
Bottineau County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 43
Emmons County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 43
Jon Behrman, SICWMA 42
Pembina County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 42
Adam Beauregard, 42
Ginny Scarlet, 42
mike toews, uga 42
Norman Yan, Ministry of the Environment 41
Seth Riley, Whats Invasive 41
Janet Towse, 41
Daniel Wilson, 40
uclatester , Whats Invasive 40
Wilson Harris, Fairfax County Master Naturalists 40
Burke County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 40
Scott Stewart, University Tennessee Extension 40
Stacy Stewart, Atkins 39
Frederick Menigat, Whats Invasive 39
Chris Firestone, DCNR, Bureau of Forestry 39
Katrina Scheiner, USFWS 39
Frank Melton, Lost River Cave 39
Towner County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 39
Foster County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 39
F Lakatos, NYME 39
Ian Davies, UMass Amherst 39
Dunn County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 38
Eric Snyder, Ministry of Natural Resources 38
Kirby Punt, MNR - Pembroke 38
Biofuels Center of North Carolina, 38
Bill Williams, 38
Rachel Martens, Halton Conservation Authority 38
Eddy County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 38
Rolette County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 37
Julie Richburg, The Trustees of Reservations 37
Collin Lane, Edwards-Pitman Environmental, Inc. 37
Renee Brecht, Citizens United to Protect the Maurice River 37
West Multnomah Soil and Water Conservation District, Oregon 37
Devin Clarke, Whats Invasive 37
Alexander Levy, ARCADIS US, Inc. 37
Andrew Fath, RM of Moose Jaw 37
Cade Willoughby, Summit County 37
Amber Mendenhall, USDA APHIS PPQ 37
Gena Todia, Wetland Resources Environmental Consulting 37
Sarah Archer, Arlington County 37
Lisa Mandle, 36
Whitney Thesing, City of Burnsville, MN 36
Robin Chinburg, Applegate Elementary School 36
Aaron Brommer, division of parks and recreation 36
Michael C Cox, 36
Reed C. Storey, 35
Andrew Bentley, 35
Jesse Wheeler, National Park Service 35
Colleen Pizzas, 35
David DeFrenza, Whats Invasive 35
Dickey County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 35
Anneliese Washakowski, Student 35
tiger toelcke, swaner 35
Tony Pernas , National Park Service 35
Melissa Dakers, Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority 35
Julie Combs, PNW Invasive Plant Council 35
Polk County Soil and Water Conservation District , Oregon 35
hannah spaul, the nature conservancy 35
Steele County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 35
Jim Snyder-Grant, 35
Jessica Spencer, US Army Corps of Engineers 34
Eric McCulley, SWCA Environmental Consultants 34
Randle Chambers, Island County Public Works 34
Jaimee Dupont, Partnership between Manitoba Naturalist Society and the City of Winnipeg 34
Jim Corrigan, Former Director, University of Guelph Programs 34
Lamoure County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 34
Tara Shaw, UMass Amherst 33
Erik Lunsford, Cypress Cultural and Environmental Consultants, LLC 33
uclatester , Whats Invasive 33
Laurence Connor, Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission 33
uclatester , Whats Invasive 33
David Holmes, 33
Mike Grosso, 33
Pam Helinek, 33
Sherrill Redmon, 33
Sioux County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 32
Marilyn Fetzer, 32
Jim Cheatham, NPS ROMO 32
gary dye, ga power company 32
Mia Frankl, Northumberland County 32
Pierce County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 32
Denise Stetson, 32
Timothy Handley, Whats Invasive 32
Eric Moser, 32
Christina Schmidt, Georgia Department of Transportation 32
Kaylee Tillery, 32
Joclyn Forbush, 31
Eric Graham, Whats Invasive 31
Allyson Yarra, 31
Kurtis Wittmie, City of Winnepeg 31
DPI , Clemson University 31
Benton Soil and Water Conservation District , Oregon 31
Carolyn Longstreth, 31
Brandon Howard, Kentucky Division of Forestry 30
Shane Arnott, Ravalli County Weed District 30
Robin Mackie , USDA Forest Service 30
lara aniskoff, umass 30
cassandra vasquez, Whats Invasive 30
uclatester , Whats Invasive 30
Rick Iverson, NC Dept. Agriculture & Consumer Serv. 30
Amanda Weise, University New Hampshire 30
Jeffrey Eickwort, Florida Division of Forestry 29
Jonathan Lewis, USDA Wildlife Services 29
Pat Downer, 29
Steve Priest, Larimer County Weed District 29
William Mehr, USACE 29
Jim Allison, GA DNR, GA Natural Heritage Program (retired) 29
Chip Bates, Georgia Forestry Commission 29
Kristina Fahey, UMass Amherst 29
Jill Liske-Clark, 29
Joel Kramer, San Elijo Lagoon Conservancy 29
Eric Burkhart, Shaver's Creek Environmental Center, Penn State University 29
uclatester , Whats Invasive 29
Elle Henderson, Western North Carolina Alliance 29
Damon Moore, Manatee County Natural Resources 29
Libby Herland, 28
Jared Calvert, Kentucky Division of Forestry 28
Angela Isackson, Three Rivers Park District 28
Adams County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 28
DW Blackwell, 28
Brian Pelc, The Nature Conservancy 28
Dave Bingham, Summit County 28
Bonnie Potocki, 28
Traill County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 27
Barbara Searcy, Bradford County Soil and Water 27
Deepti Zaremba, 27
Daniel Z. Reynolds, 27
Divide County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 27
Rebecca Jacobs, 27
Joe Cavaliere, 27
Zachary Marcou, Whats Invasive 27
uclatester , Whats Invasive 26
ritawong , Whats Invasive 26
Theo Brossman, Hampshire College 26
James T Johnson, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 26
Tom Kutcher, 26
Meg Dyer, 26
David Bingham, 26
Douglas Manning, National Park Service 26
Jason Applegate, Fort A.P. Hill 26
Justin Knabe, MNDOT 26
Glenn Martin, URS Corporation 26
uclatester , Whats Invasive 26
Thad Soule, 26
Whitney Bailey, WV ERC / WV DNR 25
Jon Throop, GTRLC 25
Stephen Sorensen, Ecological Solutions 25
Nathan Hamlet, Whats Invasive 25
Irene Frentz, VA Dept. of Conservation & Recreation, Div. State Parks 25
Sasank Reddy, Whats Invasive 25
McIntosh County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 25
Brian Brunkow, 25
uclatester , Whats Invasive 25
Abbey Massaro, umass amherst 25
Cody A. Massey, 25
Victoria Weber, 25
Markus Blank, Whats Invasive 25
Mike Waite, Morgan County 25
Jennifer Fish, DCR 25
Ben Breger, 25
Catherine Keough-Lane, Science Matters 25
Crooked River Cooperative Weed Management Area , Oregon 25
Kyle Lucyk, Manitoba Purple Loosestrife Project 25
Lisa Cole, City of Tallahassee 25
Chuck Rabolli, CCR Environmental, Inc. 25
Brent Meyer, Lancaster County Weed Control 24
Rachel Williams, Vernadero Group, Inc. 24
Donna MacKenzie, Ontario Beetles 24
Stephanie Berkman, 24
Maegan Puzas, 24
Connie Little, Whats Invasive 24
Missy Juntunen, Florida Fish & Wildlife Conservation Commission 24
Terry Clason, Natural Resource Conservation Service 24
Jimmie Cobb, Dow AgroSciences 24
Heidi Schneider, HNTB 24
David Lawrie, Toronto Region Conservation Authority 23
Dave Brink, Mineral, Montana 23
James Parks, Weber County 23
Charles Houder, Suwannee River Water Management District 23
D.W. Barr, University of Toronto 23
Kyle Hurt, National Park Service 23
Jennifer Stingelin Keefer, Penn State/National Park Service 23
James Bird, Whats Invasive 23
Christen Mason, USFWS 23
Scott Marsh, Kansas Department of Agriculture 23
uclatester , Whats Invasive 23
David Staples, York University 23
Michael Jones, Gallatin County Weed District 23
Blake Edwards, 22
Marc Imlay, 22
Robin Bond, 22
Florida Division of Forestry Data, 22
Bonnie Mabee, Gananoque River Waterways Association 22
Carol Randall, USDA Forest Service, R1 FHP 22
Nancy Wilds, 22
Aimee Powelka, 22
Christopher Kane, 22
CT Invasive Plants Program, University of Connecticut 22
Peter Alden, 22
Amanda Fernandez, 22
Peter Johnson, Audubon 22
Thao Le, none 21
James Smith, University of TN 21
Terri Ballard, Ecological Solutions, Inc. 21
uclatester , Whats Invasive 21
Matthew Guedon, 21
Janie Marlow, NameThatPlant.net 21
Felicia Gardella, 21
E.H. Jin, 21
Lesley C. Coats, 21
Michael S Howell, 21
Lauren Lynch, UMass Amherst 21
Stan Bluchier, Shebandowan Campers Association 21
Columbia County Weed Control , Oregon 21
Nic Tippery, 21
Ed Petcavage, 21
Janet Stein, Island County Noxious Weed Coordinator 21
John Lawrence, Sycamore Land Trust 21
Tres Atkins, 21
Zach Brower, 21
Dale Benoit-Zohr, Algonquin's of Pikwakanagan First Nation 21
Jane Cipra, Death Valley National Park 21
Nell Walker, 21
Aaron Mullins, UF-FLREC 21
Brian Burket, City of Jacksonville 21
Garrett Waugaman, M-NCPPC Weed Warriors 20
Aline Zanini Carpes, UMass 20
Rue Hobgood, 20
Roger Bledsoe, Jacobs Engineering Group, Inc. 20
Allan Trently, Tennessee Department of Environment and Conservation, Division of Natural Areas 20
Casey Perkins, RMF Weed Roundtable 20
Maggie Berkman, Umass 20
Randy Westbrooks, Invasive Plant Control, Inc. 20
Brad Bixby, Whats Invasive 20
Daniela N. Ribeiro, 20
Peter Minelli, Parks Canada 20
Keenan Yakola, UMass Amherst 20
Robert Gaines, DOF/EEC 19
John Waugh, Semaphore Inc Conservation Strategies and Planning 19
Amie Boudreau Ivany, South Nation Conservation 19
Richard S. Barry, 19
Rob Wilson, Lake Simcoe Region Conservation Authority 19
Jennifer Conway, 19
MICHAEL JORDAN, PRIVATE INDIVIDUAL 19
Kevin Thomas, EPEI 19
Trina Smith, 19
Randy Ringuette, Rideau Valley Conservation 18
John Dodge, Fairfax County Park Authority 18
David Dorman, USDA Forest Service Osceola National Forest 18
Frank Ridgley, Zoo Miami 18
Donald Lacey, Lebanon NH Conservation Commission 18
Alana Sargeant, Mississippi Valley Conservation 18
Tavis Westbrook, Whats Invasive 18
Will Pruitt, Georgia Department of Transportation 18
Daniel Fortier, 18
Matt Chamblee, Moreland Altobelli Associates Inc. 18
Kathleen Treat, 18
hans rohr, nc forest service 18
Joanne Moriarty, Whats Invasive 18
Raleigh Kane, student/lbwp 18
Chad L. Smith, 18
Chris Goodson, GDOT 18
deborah estrin, Whats Invasive 18
Hannah French, 18
Linda Oswald, William Oswald Ranch 18
Sean Fox, Georgia Department of Transportation 18
M.J. Oldham, NHIC MNR - Peterborough 18
Emily Seifert, 17
casey dean, Whats Invasive 17
Seth Farris, University of Florida 17
Brighton Hall, Seminole County Natural Lands 17
Griggs County Weed Control Board , North Dakota 17
Michelle Hier, 17
Blake Ellett, Mulkey Inc. 17
Edward F. Metzger III, University of Florida 17
dan shaver, tnv 17
Rebecca Foss, 17
Dawn Hamilton, 17
Wolf Creek Trout Lily Preserve, Wolf Creek Trout Lily Preserve 17
Mark Frey, National Park Service 17
scott cutrow, Whats Invasive 17
Kristin Daniel, Whats Invasive 17
Duffy Schade, 17
Melissa Rottenberg, ARCADIS 17
Lynn Ashwood, 17
Carole Blanton, 17
Mark McClain, MAAI 17
steve barnes, 16
Peter Haidle, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 16
Marnie Lacouture, 16
Angela Strecker, Queen's University, Biology Department 16
jennifer lougee, 16
uclatester , Whats Invasive 16
Helen Armstrong, 16
Kaitlin Brady, Rideau Valley Conservation Authority 16
Patrick Larson, Rideau Valley Conservation Authority 16
A S, Whats Invasive 16
Jeff Jackson, Georgia Department of Transportation 16
Christian Torres, USDA Forest Service-IITF 16
Saheel Kakkad, WEED Warriors 16
Jennifer Heller, Florida Forest Service 16
falen Watson, student 16
Laura Hanson, Jordan River Commission 16
Daniel Lippi, Advanced Tree Care, Inc. 16
Caleigh Perrett, Aurora MNR 16
Rachael Freeman, 16
Michael E. Geryk, 16
Emily Driscoll, 15
Ben Fox, Jacobs Engineering Group inc. 15
Brian Mealor, University of Wyoming 15
Jeff Lesh, Clackamas County Soil & Water Conservation District 15
Sky Notestein, 15
Terri Smith, City of Saskatoon 15
Mark Craig, APIPP, SLELO, NYSDEC (RET) 15
Jordan Squire, South Nation Conservation / O.F.A.H. 15
Philip Shaw, Invading Species Awareness Program 15
Matthew Walter, university of georgia 15
Samuel Leininger, Clackamas County Soil and Water Conservation District 15
Sharon Bombard, 15
Jaime Collazo, Georgia DOT 15
jason stone, NONE 15
Emilie Justen, Minnesota Department of Agriculture 15
Carol Merritt, None 15
Nathan frazee, Umass 15
Claire Ike, Kennedy Engineering & Associates Group 15
GTM Volunteer, GTM NERR 15
Jane Diener, UGA 15
Robin Hamilton, Ducks Unlimited 15
Sam Breyfogle, Wildland Management Services LLC 15
Rose Hiskes, 14
ashley mork, Whats Invasive 14
James Potthoff, NICWMA 14
Corey Lynch, University of Massachusetts 14
Frank Jurcik, Bamboo Invasions 14
William Thomas, Jr, U.S. Fish & Wildlife Service 14
casey reese, National Park Service 14
Jennifer Forman Orth, Whats Invasive 14
Mary Kent, 14
Brandon Wall, Sligh Environmental Consultants, Inc. 14
Bob Gale, Western North Carolina Alliance 14
G Keith Douce, Univ of Georgia 14
Jonathan Sell, PB 14
Annabelle Tarek, University of Massachusetts Amherst 14
Lindsay Majer, Equinox Environmental Consultation and Design, Inc 14
Rideau Valley Conservation Authority RVCA, Rideau Valley Conservation Authority 14
Geoff Loosemore, 14
Michele Zychowski, 14
Jeff McNeice, Central Lake Ontario Conservation Authority (CLOCA) 14
, Whats Invasive 14
Andrew Trausch, UMass 14
Fatimah Abdul-Basir, 14
Lyn Oleksiak, 14
Kraig Hankins, City of Cape Coral 14
Stephen Enloe, Auburn University 13
Alicia Garcia, Columbus State University 13
Lisa Carnicorn, 13
Natural Areas Management (NAM) Miami-Dade County PROS, Miami-Dade County 13
Eric Lee, 13
Margie Greville, 13
Mark Pastore, 13
rebecca simon-freeman, Whats Invasive 13
Nick Spittlemeister, Hey and Associates, Inc. 13
Mary Whitney, 13
Clint Galvin, 13
Emelie McKain, Clark County 13
Daniel Dietz, 13
Douglas County Weed Control Program , Oregon 13
Emily Fleming, 13
Jessica Colman, 13
George Morgan, Cooperative Freshwater Ecology Unit 13
Charles Baldwin, Portland Trails 13
Kathy Rankin, Big Rideau Lake Association 13
Janet Yeager, 13
chris hight, Whats Invasive 13
Emma Allen, 13
Erin Stockschlaeder, Fairfax County Park Authority 13
Damien Ossi, District of Columbia Department of the Environment 13
david williamson , biological research associates 13
Lita O'Halloran, OFAH/ Wasaga Beach 12
Deborah Brown, 12
Jonathan Goldstine, 12
Ed Pahls, None 12
Mike Knight Ph.D., National Audubon Society 12
Gary Tompkins, 12
Kyung Han, Whats Invasive 12
J. Ryan Steele, FAU 12
Brian Camposano, Florida Forest Service 12
Reed Smith, Weber Conservation District 12
Timothy Culbreth, Maryland Department of Natural Resources 12
Karen Paquette, Girl Guides Of Canada 12
Anne Bell, 12
James Akerson, NPS Mid-Atlantic EPMT 12
Molly Coop, University of Massachusetts Amherst 12
Joe Vaughn, Florida fish&wildlife conservation comission 12
Matt Garvin, MNR Peterborough District 12
Karro Frost, 12
elena ream, Whats Invasive 12
Stephanie Parrish, 12
Steve Kloetzel, The Nature Conservancy 12
Art Timmerman, Ministry of Natural Resources 12
Kim Kreiling, Forest Park Forever 12
Laurie Reid, South Carolina Forestry Commission 12
Georgeann Hartzog, Sierra Club 12
Roger Brian, Utah dept of agriculture 12
Jennifer Possley, Fairchild Tropical Botanic Garden 12
Pierre Bilodeau, Ministère des Ressources naturelles et de la Faune 12
Dawn Sucee, OFAH Staff 12
Devin Belliston, 12
Karen Laitala, Powell, Montana 12
Pittsburgh Parks Conservancy Staff, Pittsburgh Parks Conservancy 12
Joanne Glode, The Nature Conservancy 12
Chuck Bargeron, University of Georgia 12
Greg Curry, FDEP / RBNERR 12
Brian Kreowski, Virginia Department of Agriculture and Consumer Service - Office of Plant Industry Services 12
Roger Patrick Boundja, UMass Amherst 12
Eloise Farmer, 12
Janet Greenhorn, OFAH 12
Kristin Pingatore, ISCM 12
Connie Gray, NA 11
Blake Watkins, Trees Atlanta 11
Candace McKellar, 11
Matt Smith, Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters 11
Wes Uehara, Whats Invasive 11
South Carolina Cogongrass Initiaive, 11
Greg Evans, UGA MAREX 11
Kyle Robillard, none 11
Rebecca Grill, 11
Michael Pursley, Mississippi Dept.of Marine Resources 11
Sam Little, Jefferson, Montana 11
Bill and Edna Jamieson, Hawk & Halls Lake Property Owners Association 11
Ted Shaner, Ministry of Natural Resources - Glenora 11
Katrinna Demers, Pembroke MNR 11
Ilsa Langis, Ministry of Natural Resources - Sault Ste. Marie 11
Sarah Vascotto, MNR - Chapleau 11
Clark Brenzil, Provincial Weed Control Specialist 11
Alyson Eberhardt, 11
Kyle Krigest, Whats Invasive 11
Chris Lockhart , Habitat Specialists, Inc. 11
Eric Hale, 11
Anjanette Bowen, U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service 11
Eryn Williamson, Florida Forest Service 11
Daniel Young, ZCA 11
Beverly James, Floracliff Nature Sanctuary 11
Shelly Arnott, Queens University, Department Of Biology, 11
Elizabeth Hickey, ISAP RVCA 11
Jon Clayton, Credit Valley Conservation Authority 11
Jean McCollom, Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission 11
Tania Siemens, The Nature Conservancy 11
Scott Bockness, Yellowstone County Weed District 10
Claire Ike, ARCADIS 10
Jennifer Evans, 10
David Taylor, USDA Forest Service 10
chris penny, Whats Invasive 10
Ellen Faszewski, 10
Ryan Jennison, 10
David May, MNR 10
Sam Smith, Fairfax County Park Authority 10
Lee Patrick, IPC 10
Byron Brooks , KSNPC 10
New York Botanical Garden William and Lynda Steere Herbarium, 10
Patricia Vosburg, 10
Shelby Timm, Seirra Club 10
Albert Walton, 10
john kirkbride, Whats Invasive 10
tuan dang, student sjsu 10
John Housser, Bella Rebecca Community Association 10
Heather Holm, RestoringTheLandscape.com 10
Rochelle Bartolomei, Chesapeake Natives Inc 10
William Medlin, ARCADIS 10
kay johnson, private 10
Shawn Christopherson, USFWS 10
Alana Mayeaux, MHS 10
Angela Salzl, District 29 ADD Board 10
NCRAIS , 10
Christopher B. Bradford, 10
Olivia Gould, Umass Amherst 10
Robert Steers, Whats Invasive 10
Jeff Mascia, Whats Invasive 10
Art Gover, Penn State 10
Andrew Leavitt, 10
Timothy Nichols, AMEC 10
David Scharr, 10
Jennifer Frum, Friends of Haley Park 10
Roy Walters, 10
Alfred Jerido, 10
Marjorie Bousfield, Friends of Big Sandy Bay 10
Ben Edwards, Big Pine Wildlife Rescue 10
Dan Poalillo, Whats Invasive 10
Katherine Emond, University of Massachusetts Amherst 10
Stephanie Duque, 10
Keith King, 10
Lou Catania, 10
Alexander Levy, ARCADIS 10
Jed Aplaca, City of Houston Parks and Recreation 10
Amy Adler, Rosebud, Montana 10
Curtis Addison, Espanola MNR/ OFAH 10
Cathy Crane, Bella/Rebecca Community Association 10
Karen Longeteig, 10
Mike Howell, 10
Lazaro Quintino, Miami-Dade DERM 10
Tracy Jenner, Yankeetown School 9
Thomas Reinert, Florida Fish & Wildlife Conservation Commission 9
Alexa Ciarcia, 9
Janet Bissell, 9
John Ansley, Gallatin County Weed District 9
James T. Johnson, Gananoque River Waterways Association 9
Terri Hogan , National Park Service 9
Pam Converse, Broadwater Co., Montana 9
, Whats Invasive 9
Don and Mary Santos, Lower Berverly Lake Association 9
Matthew Howle, Georgia Forestry Commission 9
courtney dressler, utah conservation corps 9
Joe halloran, 9
kenny smith, SWFWMD 9
Robert Taylor, Crowe Lake  Waterway Association 9
Onion PIPE OR, IPM PIPE 9
John Moodry, Butte Silverbow, Montana 9
Dennise Cupp, Department of the Interior, National Park Service 9
Mark Holman, Kentucky Division of Forestry 9
Becky Haass, National Park Service 9
Bryce Jackson, sanpete weed board 9
Sherry Williams, Seminole County 9
Sudie Thomas, NRCS/USDA 9
Cathy Reeves, Upper Thames Region Conservation Authority 9
Jim Brown, Mississippi Lake Association 9
Drew Gentry, Invasive Plant Control, Inc. 9
Elinor Hueton, 9
Mike Mooney, BLM, Montana 9
Jim Meili, Mo. Master Naturalist 9
Megan Pulver, Georgia Department of Transportation 9
Steve Young, MA-EPPC 9
KJ Whitney, Long Key Nature Center 9
shelly hames, none 9
Drew Gentry, NPS 9
Michael Butler, 9
Alison Van Vugt, MNR head office 9
john vickery, Denver Natural Areas 9
Eileen Conyers, 9
Ron Dermott, Great Lakes Lab For Fisheries And Aquatic Sciences 9
Ellen Donlan, SFWMD 9
Nora Kelley, 9
Janet Novak, 9
Hillery Reeves, University of Georgia 9
Stephen Stocking, 9
Hillary Cooley, Everglades National Park 9
Nina Steinmetz, Fall River County Weed and Pest Dept. 9
Bruce MacMillan, Mountain Lake Steward 9
Kayla Pelechaty, Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters 9
Scott Kobal, 9
Jennifer Prescott, Umass 9
Andrew Lawrence, 9
Justin Ellenberger, FFWCC 9
Ruth Morris, 9
Cameron Ketcham, Whats Invasive 9
Nancy Weiss-Fried, 9
Carl Sawyer, 9
Damian Hanel, Chimo Park Cottager's Corporation 9
Erin Dooley, 9
timbo stillinger, SELC 9
Jon Russell, KEA Group 9
Lindsay Hollister, Jug Bay Wetlands Sanctuary 8
Bryce Wood, none 8
Bart Staples, Tooele County 8
, Whats Invasive 8
Stephanie Naftal, Stillwater County Weed District 8
Mike Rennie, University Of Toronto 8
Chester Karwatowski, Cornell Cooperative Extension 8
Ministry of Natural Resources, 8
Ken Graeve, Minnesota Department of Transportation 8
Judy Stone, 8
Kate Miller, NPS 8
Derek Fussell, Florida Fish and Wildlife 8
William Brumback, 8
Ellen Jacquart, TNC 8
Kathy Pike, affil Lake Bernard 8
stephen giguere, florida park service 8
Joseph Cabana, North-Eastern Tree service 8
, Whats Invasive 8
Elizabeth Loucks, The Nature Conservancy 8
Carole Fuller, 8
Kerry Barringer, 8
Stuart Krantz, Parkland Enews & Commentary 8
Richard Rowley, Glastonbury Partners in Planting (www.GPIP.org) 8
jackson haley, 8
Dan Williams, Lincoln, Montana 8
Mike Pittman, Jefferson County SWCD & FIST 8
Karen Kim, Whats Invasive 8
Eric Mcintyre, Ministry of Natural Resources - Parry Sound 8
Karla Jamir, EDRR Volunteer Fairfax County Parks 8
Laurel Swope, Harris Center for Conservation Education 8
Christopher Vandello, Florida Parks Service - DEP 8
Jim Johnson, Gananoque Waterways Associations 8
Carmel vaHoek, volunteer 8
Eric Vazquez, Macdonald 8
Chris McConaghy, 8
Donald Sutherland, Ontario Ministry of Natural Resources, NHIC 8
Kevin Jordan, 8
Nate Weber, Crop Production Services 8
Nathan Kirby, Temagami Stewardship Council & Lake Nipissing Stewardship Council 8
Daniel Bracken, Whats Invasive 8
Julia Krasney, Umass Amherst Student 8
Lynsey Neilan, UMass NRC 212 8
Chad Dewey, Snow college 8
Amy Carmicle-Rabich, Kentucky Division of Forestry 8
doug thain, Lakeside Forestry & Property Management 8
David Tibbetts, USFWS 8
Ben Hedges, Virginia Master Naturalist 7
Jeannine Haendiges, 7
Susan Lockwood, 7
Alison Higgins, City of Key West 7
Reeve Gutsell, Antioch University New England 7
David Cunningham, Coast Fork Willamette Watershed Council 7
Lisa Reid, U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service 7
Ashley Sormanti, 7
Earl Swan, Wandering Canadians 7
Amanda Kirchhoff, University of North Georgia Biology 1108 7
Staff Staff, OFAH 7
, Whats Invasive 7
Terry Heaps, 7
Ryan Cox, 7
Angela Baitz, Ausable Bayfield Conservation Authority 7
Jake Hughes, Shenandoah National Park 7
Dawn Renfrew, CVCA 7
Bonnie Brown, 7
Elizabeth Wylde, 7
Danelle Haake, Litzsinger Road Ecology Center 7
Marjorie Barbato, 7
Courtney LeClair, Wisconsin Department of Natural Resources 7
Travis Consolo, Whats Invasive 7
Dana Little, 7
Nancy Goodman, NEWFS 7
Cody Miller, The Institute for Regional Conservation 7
benjamin bottner, eptb Vilaine 7
Jim Allingham, Bark Lake Association 7
Paul Serveau, Four Mile Lake Association 7
Suzy Krone, 7
, Whats Invasive 7
Joe Owens, ACEPD 7
Alex Roth, University of Minnesota 7
Erin Andrus, 7
Jim Hoyle, Lake Ontario Fisheries Assessment Unit 7
Joshua Holbrook, Palm Beach Atlantic University 7
John Day, Ravalli, Montana 7
David Jude, Center For Great Lakes & Aquatic Science 7
Hugh Burrows, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 7
, Whats Invasive 7
Hannah McDonald, UMass Amherst 7
Zach Cross, UMass Amherst 7
Lily Dowlatabadi, 7
Katie Linton, Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority 7
Melissa Smith, USDA-ARS 7
Katrina Noland, Bok Tower Gardens 7
Debbie Johnson, 7
Peter M. Dziuk, Minnesota Wildflowers Information 7
Robert Hartwig, Saint Johns Soil & Water Conservation District 7
Jacob Macko, UMASS Amherst 7
Tristan O'Donnell, UMass Amherst 7
Jill Waisley, 7
Dan Spencer, 7
Tom Benson, Lake, Montana 7
Sudie Daves , Natural Resources Conservation Service 7
Susie Hetrick, City of Gainesville 7
Sean Murphy, Whats Invasive 7
Erik Endrulat, 7
Amy Thompson, Purdue Extension - Monroe County 7
Chuck McCrodden, MNR 7
Jake La Rose, Lake Simcoe Fisheries Assessment Unit 7
Kendall Cochran, Register Nelson Environmental Consultants 7
Kelsey Evans, University of Massachusetts Amherst 7
Walter Momot, Lakehead University 7
Lois Deacon, Kawartha Lakes Fisheries Assessment Unit 7
Jessica Powers, Florida Division of Forestry 7
Alexander Fox, Umass 7
Allyson Yarra, UMass Amherst 7
J.M. Webber, Canadian Biodiversity Information Facility 6
Gus Jeanca, Canning Lake Property Owners Association Inc. 6
Mitchell Attig, 6
Mary McCarthy, Medfield Conservation Commission 6
James Chattin, Chattin Forestry Services 6
Peter Kwiecien, 6
Lydia Wilson, 6
Susan Farrington, Missouri Department of Conservation 6
AHMAD ZIYAUL, LOKVANI KENDRA 6
Margaret Feldman, 6
Marc Albert, 6
Allen Watts, Ky division of forestry 6
Margie Edsall, Madison, Montana 6
Marilyn Miller, 6
Lee Gutowsky, Trent U - Ecosystem Management Technician/Technologist 6
Kyle Duncan, 6
Anthony Zemba, 6
Jenn Truong, Mid-Atlantic Invasive Plant Council (MAIPC) 6
, Whats Invasive 6
, Whats Invasive 6
Alabama Cooperative Extension System, 6
George Johnson, Ministry of Natural Resources - Thunder Bay 6
Trevor Babbs, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 6
Rob Giardin, Woodside National Historic Site 6
Bruce Hart, KEA Group 6
Robert Slone, Kentucky Division of Forestry 6
Johanna Stacy, 6
Jim Johnson, 6
Jimmy D. Peeples, 6
Larry Perez, Everglades National Park 6
Hayley Morland, 6
Andrea Grossman, 6
Morrow County Weed Control Program , 6
Ruth Ball, Lorimer Lake East Cottage Association 6
Katrina Holten, Bok Tower Gardens 6
Charles Reluga, 6
Nick Regoli, 6
Breanne Aflague, Umass Amherst 6
Jessie Prucnal, Umass 6
Juanita Armstrong, 6
Mike Chenoweth, Sanders, Montana 6
Janice McLachlin, Holland River Renewal Project 6
Trond Kvitvik, Whats Invasive 6
Simon Edwards, Go Home Lake Cottage Owners' Association 6
Jack Mundell, Loughborough Lake Association 6
kevin fryberger, Brandywine Conservancy 6
Marty Schulman , Ruffner Mountain Nature Center 6
Chris John Andrews, 6
Judd Patterson, National Park Service 6
Isaiah Messerly, National Park Service 6
casey sullivan, umass amherst 6
Amy Eastman, Umass Amherst 6
Nicky Staunton, Virginia Native Plant Society 6
jm frizzole, Whats Invasive 6
Christopher Copeland, None 6
Ariel Brooks, 6
John Bryan, 6
Alan Ford, Alanscapes 6
Dave Scamardella, Department of Conservation and Natural Resources, Bureau of Forestry 6
Jeff Muzzi, County of Renfrew 6
, Whats Invasive 6
I.C. Sexton, 6
Charles Bryson, 6
Rick Stellflug, Valley,Montana 6
Luis Ortiz, Umass 6
Bryan Russ, none 6
Andrew White, 6
Amanda Herrit, Aquaterra Engineering 6
Cam Brownson, OFAH Waterways 6
Travis Garnto, PB Americas, Inc. 6
Dan Lebedyk, Essex Region Conservation Authority 6
Drew Morris, 6
Catherine Summers, UGA 6
randy dickson, rc&d 6
Allison Bell, 6
john huddleston, Habitat Interface Management 6
Robert Girard, MNR - Dorset Environmental Science Centre 6
John P. Edward, Lake Manitou Assoication 6
Will Talley, NCDENR 6
Jon Moore, Florida Atlantic University 6
heather smith, sjsu 6
Michael Rayburn, US National Arboretum, USDA 6
Rhonda Smith, US Fish & Wildlife 6
Elizabeth Byers, WVDNR 6
Monique Kerstein, Student 6
Bricky Way, Whats Invasive 6
USDA Guest, USDA 6
Chris Covington, Wetland and Ecological Consultants 6
Stephen Nordlinger, Eco-Action 6
Cindy Wentworth, USDA Forest Service 6
Barry and Sheila Fawcett, 6
Michelle Peot, Eldorado Canyon State Park 6
Flynt Barksdale, Atkins North America 6
Katy Chayka, MN Master Naturalist Volunteer 6
Conor Eagan, Umass 6
Scott Sampson, CVCA 6
Michiko Squires, University of Florida 6
Tim Tibbs, Kennisis Lake Cottage Association 6
Tom Harding, GTMNERR 6
Henrietta Yelle, 5
Hanna Joergens, Individual 5
Andy Miller, 5
George Kingston, 5
Paul Erdmann, Natural Shore Technologies 5
Bill Huber, 5
Andrea Hicks, OFAH 5
kay Rippelmeyer, weedwatch volunteer 5
Julia Latady, Umass Amherst/Outsmart Invasives 5
Steven C Daiber, Red Trillium Press 5
Justin Gerow, Trent-Severn Waterway 5
Richard Hennessy, UMass Amherst 5
Paige Rushton, Rural Development Institute 5
nathan nuby, Whats Invasive 5
Renee Ricci, Whats Invasive 5
Tim Crosby, 5
gus nyberg, Whats Invasive 5
Robert Cox, Six Great Lake Marine Service 5
Alicie Warren, Natural Areas Management, Miami-Dade County Parks, Recreation & Open Spaces Dept. 5
Alan McKinley, Everglades National Park 5
Gary Bremen, Biscayne National Park 5
Jeff Lees, 5
Sarah Healy, 5
Gary Nielson, Leeds County Stewardship Council 5
Susan Smith, 5
David Ellingwood, Lakehead Region Conservation Authority 5
Ed Farrell, none 5
Shaunna Aflague, UMass Amherst 5
joe clavell, nhs 5
Adam Sarvis, Ontario Stewardship Rangers 5
nate teich, 5
Lara Niell, 5
, Whats Invasive 5
Nicole Pyser, University of Massachusetts Amherst 5
Dhaval Vyas, Georgia Department of Transportation 5
Roberta Coughlin, 5
Bonnie House, 5
Rick O'Connor, Florida Sea Grant Escambia County 5
Rochelle Bartolomei, Small Planet Projects, LLC 5
Tim Hyland, California State Parks 5
James Bennett, Resource & Land Consultants 5
Ken Thoman, Monmouth County Park System 5
Michele Turre, UMass Amherst 5
Mae Knowles, Umass Amherst 5
Karin Walz, UMass 5
Jeremy Preston, US Army Corps of Engineers 5
Brian Greene, Cornell University 5
Don Weber, USDA Agricultural Research Service 5
Tracey Herman, 5
New England College Michael Wirth Herbarium, 5
DENNIS BANCOURT, Florida International University 5
Megham Maloney, 5
Bob Oleksiak, 5
Thomas Lee, University of New Hampshire 5
Angeline Scotten, FWC 5
Jessica Colman, University of Massachusetts Amherst 5
Meaghan Weeden, University of Massachusetts Amherst 5
Monika Sowinska, 5
Paul Tripodo, CVCA 5
Ben Madison, Fairfax County Park Authority 5
Tierney Bocsi, UMass Amherst 5
Adam Pepi, UMass Amherst 5
clint wilkerson, umass 5
Lisa Morris, The Nature Conservancy 5
Julia Sullivan, The Nature Conservancy 5
Brian Jeffery, University of Florida 5
, Whats Invasive 5
Morgan Chambers, Tree ID 5
Kevin Luu, 5
Michelle Lemoine, 5
Max Ferony, 5
Kevin Mullinax, Jacobs Engineering Group 5
Emily Hutchins, MN DNR 5
Lauren Quinn, University of Illinois 5
Scott Urbsn, 5
John Ruppert, 5
Alan Chapla, BCIT 5
Nicholas Chmura, Umass Amherst 297e 5
Keith Goulet, UMass 5
Steve Eisenhaure, UNH Woodlands 5
Jessica Morris, Pembroke MNR 5
Sammi Gay, UMass 5
John Bonafini, Umass 5
Sage Fitch, Salt Lake County 5
Gaye Smith, Temagami Lake Stewardship 5
Meera Connors, 5
Nicole Kimmel, Alberta Agriculture & Rural Development 5
Sara Williams, University of Florida 5
Brian Voelker, 5
Jacob Masenior, South Hadley High School 5
Karen Paquette, South Nation 5
clay merrill, 5
Douglas Watkinson, Fisheries and Oceans Canada 5
Michael Lagasse, Flagler County 5
Peter Pekins, University of New Hampshire 5
Frank Melton, Volunteer 5
Sarah Vokoun, Invasive Plant Control, Inc. 5
Rebecca Byrd, GA Dept of Transportation 5
Catherine McGlynn, 5
Ari Novy, 5
Paul Wick, Teton, Montana 5
Ken Low, Whats Invasive 5
Karen Renton, Diamond Lake Cottagers Association 5
Joel Sherman, Whats Invasive 5
, Whats Invasive 5
Jason Kilgore, Washington & Jefferson College 5
James Kamins, UMass Amherst 5
kevin hackett, click242 app solutions 5
Gabrielle Driscoll, UMass Forest Ecology 5
Melissa Goulet, UMASS NRC 564 5
Kourtney Mantyla, Forestry Ecology and Conservation 297e 5
Joe Sheriff, 5
Sharon Evans and Tom Kallemeyn, 5
Jocelyne Heneberry, Laurentian U/freshwater Co-op Unit 5
Dylan Vassallo, UCLA CENS 5
Jeff Rantamaki, Fisheries and Oceans Canada 5
Trish Reonas, Flagler Palm Coast High 5
Pam Clemens, Cottager's Association 5
Bryan Thompson, JCPS 5
Todd Pfeiffer, Klamath County Weed Control 5
Ray Caisse, 5
Christina Mancini, Aquatic Ecology Team 5
blake russ, 5
Dennis Nyberg, 5
Mike Friday, MNR - Lake Superior 5
Cristina Esposito, Pasco County Environmental Lands 5
Barry Hooper, Big Cedar Cottage Association 5
William Hill, State Line Forestry 5
Deric Case, DCNR-Bureau of Forestry 5
Michael Olivera, 5
Art Timmerman, Ontario Ministry of Natural Resources 5
Matthew Ives, University of Massachusetts at Amherst 5
Eric DeLeo, University of Massachusetts, Amherst 5
Maureen Donohue, Volunteer Chatt River National Recreation Area 5
Greg Haubrich, Washington State Dept. of Agriculture 5
James Dix, 5
Wesley Knapp, MD DNR - Natural Heritage 5
Vincent Verweij, Arlington county 5
Chris Selinger, MNR - Espanola 5
Bridget Griffin, Umass Amherst 5
Cassidy Plaud, Umass Amherst 5
Jennie Wolf, UMASS Amherst 5
catherine calderon, plant biology spring 2013 5
Maxwell Hertel, Umass Amherst 4
Stephanie Brown, UMass Amherst 4
Teresa Johnson, UMass Amherst 4
Jess Ruebesam, umass amherst 4
Shirley Paine, Cape Coral Friends of Wildlife 4
Alycia Crall, Rutgers University 4
Maria Barndt, Park City Municipal Corporation 4
David Musto, Parks Canada 4
Harvard University Economic Herbarium of Oakes Ames, 4
Mark Oliver, Beaver Lake Preservation Association 4
Jack Eddie, Beaverhead County, Montana 4
Tim Banek, Missouri Department of Conservation 4
Steve Paes, Missouri Department of Conservation 4
Elizabeth Galli-Noble, CISM 4
Andrew Drake, UofT and DFO 4
, Whats Invasive 4
Krystal Costa, NH Lakes Association 4
Kevin McCalib, private resident 4
Jim Visser, Stillwater, Montana 4
Douglas Cygan, NH Department of Agriculture 4
Katherine Boyle, SC Dept Natural Resources, SC Heritage Trust 4
Brian Benni, Florida State University Student 4
Nicholas Pratt, UMass 4
Jonathan Hardy-McCauliff, Umass Amherst 4
Sarah Barrett, Palm Beach County- ERM 4
Tom Durham, Sanders county 4
Evan O'Donnell, 4
jennifer trebil, 4
Lindsay Michel, CFPA 4
Ian Kelsey, Central Lake Ontario Conservation Authority 4
Ron Rogers, Department of Environmental Protection 4
Kevin Flanagan, UGA 4
, Whats Invasive 4
Warren Cheng, Whats Invasive 4
Ashley Hoffman, NRC 212 4
Johanna Pate, NRCS 4
Pete Corradino, 4
Sandra Kosek-Sills, Ohio Lake Erie Commission 4
Jan Waller Evans, None 4
Rosemary Perry, Gallatin County Weed District 4
Jan Cuny, Whats Invasive 4
Stephen Parks, Weed Warriors Montgomery County 4
Robert Tingey, Pipestone Weed District 4
Ron Moehring, SD Department of Agriculture 4
Andre Martel, Canadian Museum Of Nature 4
Matt Frye, JP McHale Pest Management 4
Mary Travaglini, The Nature Conservancy 4
Mark Renz, Uwex 4
Rebekah Wallace, University of Georgia 4
Bill Ray, University Of Windsor Masters Student 4
Henri Cuenoud, 4
Thomas Johnson, 4
andrew bishop, nps 4
shawna black, Whats Invasive 4
Noel Pavlovic, 4
Christopher Cunningham, 4
Wayne R. Anderson, Gananoque Lake - Lake Steward 4
Kelly Douglass, NC Wildlife Resources Commission 4
Lara Kramer, Fish Florida 4
Larry Wade, RM of Corman Park 4
Adam Chasey, National Audubon Society 4
Vincent Lucas, None 4
Blake Russ, 4
Ian Bartoszek, Conservancy of Southwest Florida 4
Beth Wong, no 4
Anthony Newberry, FSU 4
Elaine Nakash, USGS 4
Tony Avery, Alabama Forestry Commission 4
Blake Croyle, 4
Jennifer Mercer, 4
Eric Jorgensen, 4
Jennifer Boyko, MNR Dryden District 4
Jeff Kline, Everglades National Park 4
Jacob Coleman, 4
Ryan Crutchfield, 4
City of Markham, 4
Matt Burley, OFAH 4
Del and Marian Watson, Steenburgh Lake Association 4
Dayna Laxton, Ontario Streams 4
charles cook, fdep 4
John Culbertson, individual 4
Honey Archey, City of Cape Coral 4
Kathryn Torres, 4
Janine Free, 4
Steve Norman, None 4
M. Davis, None 4
Don Thomas, SFPUC 4
Kathy Welch, Truckee River Weed Warriors 4
, Whats Invasive 4
Steve Brown, Ahmic Lake Cottage Association 4
Brian Norlock, Kamaniskeg Lake Association 4
Dan Elder, Whats Invasive 4
david pinigis, Whats Invasive 4
Ken Deacon, 4
J johnson, Cameron, Sifton, Glenwood Weed Control District 4
Valerie Frokjer, Kennecott Utah Copper 4
Jeff Weber , Sarasota County Natural Resources 4
Greg Dysart, 4
Larry Johnson, Ind. 4
Sally Butler, 4
Jason Barnucz, Volunteer Zebra Mussel Monitoring Program 4
Marty Hudson, Klickitat County Noxious Weed Control Board 4
Greg Waters, 4
Ihor Garrdan, ISW volunteer 4
Jessica McCubbin, 4
Jenny Frame, Ogden Nature Center 4
Ben Haberthur, Forest Preserve District of Kane County 4
Jackie Kulig, UMASS 4
Andrew Shirey, Sweet Grass, Montana 4
Shannon Lepre, Florida State University 4
Melissa Black, 4
Nicole Gibson, OFAH 4
John Haggeman, Canadian Wildlife Service 4
Tina Berry, Cultural REcyclists 4
Kathleen Litchfield, Petro Design Build Group 4
Joyce Bender , KY State Nature Preserves Commission 4
Tammi Weber, 4
Robert Bersin, Brewster DPW 4
Jennifer Campbell, 4
Paula Trater, URMCC 4
Hildreth Cooper, U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service 4
, Whats Invasive 4
Naomi LeBeau, Golden Gate National Parks Conservancy 4
Lyn Hayden, 4
Jeremy Pundt, Davis County Public Works 4
Ted Schaner, Lake Ontario Fisheries Management Unit 4
Ely Banos, Florida State University 4
Carmela Ibarreta, Florida State University 4
Kevin Willis, Arnold AFB Conservation 4
Ed Mills, Cornell University 4
Necia Godzisz, FWC 4
Yesenia Mendez, FSU 4
Yvonne Hopkins, Friends of Fort Erie Creeks 4
Debi Tharp, The Nature Conservancy 4
Eric Perez, Plant Camp UF 4
Beth Brownson, BIODIVERSITY/HABITAT UNIT, Peterborough 4
Laurie Humphrey, Everglades National Park 4
John Peters, ISAP 4
USGS , 4
Michael McMillian, Highlands County Parks and Natural Resources 4
Shirley Stokes, 4
Kimberly Ward, Florida Forest Service 4
Anne Lewis, Six Mile Lake Conservationist Club 4
chad anderson, USFWS 4
Ed Hartowicz, Third Rock Consultants 4
Shelly Krueger, uga 4
D Nelson, 4
Erika Harimoto, UMASS Amherst 4
Nicole Bowley-LeBrun, Umass amherst 4
Edward Burlett, Virginia Department of Agriculture and Consumer Services 4
Alexandra Cook, UMass Amherst 4
Dennis Giardina, FFWCC 4
Lionel Keller, 4
Vanessa McDonough, Biscayne National Park 4
Ryan Malloy, Ecological Solutions, Inc 4
, Whats Invasive 4
Marty OFAH Contributor, 4
Eric Bush, Louisiana State Parks: Louisiana State Arboretum/Chicot State Park 4
Anna Kirton, Orange County Public Schools 4
ug2011.1 ug2011.7, Whats Invasive 4
Deschutes County Weed Control Program , 4
Ellen Jacquart, TNC 4
LEONARDO SANCHEZ, Aeromarine 4
Kate O'Rourke, 4
Thomas Tkacs, HNTB 4
John Vandenbroeck, Ministry of Natural Resources 4
John Gunn, Northern Lakes Recovery Study 4
Sam Mccord, 4
William Knott, Kentucky Division of Forestry 4
Glenn Gladders, Delaware Forest Service 4
Jordan Young, UMASS 4
Cynthia C. Taylor, Elachee Nature Science Center 4
Jim Ghekiere, Liberty, Montana 4
Travis Anthony, Pocahontas State Park 4
Ashley Tardif, UMass Amherst NRC 212 4
Cordelia Brown, 4
Scott Namestnik, Cardno JFNew 4
Amanda May, 4
Angela Kerber, 4
Wynne Clark, UMass 3
Simone Olivieri, Umass 3
Stephen McGrath, Umass Amherst 3
Paul Rebmann, Wild Florida Photo 3
Jaon Schwartz, D. M. Taylor inc. 3
Vivian Kimball, Vanasse Hangen Brustlin, Inc. 3
Bob Stewart, Horseshoe Lake Property Owners Association 3
Tracey Rast, Lake Vernon Lake Association 3
Bernhard Kloppenburg, Florida State University 3
William Poppell, Florida State University 3
Calvin Liddy, Florida State University 3
Shannon Kelly, Florida State University 3
Taylor Reiff, Florida State University 3
Michelle Jones, Florida State University 3
Ricardo Hinds, Florida State University 3
Katherine Johnson, Florida State University Plant Biology Class 3
Patrick Bockheim, citizen 3
Kelsie Decker-Pulice, FSU 3
Eddie RODEN, FSU 3
Lizeth Vasquez, FSU Plant Biology Class 3
Shana Pridgeon, FSU Student 3
Jason Villwock, Missouri Department of Conservation 3
Sandra Winter, 3
Margo Connolly, 3
Carol Taylor, 3
Paayal Patel, UGA Student 3
O.E. Johannsson, 3
Taylor Scarr, MNR 3
Parkfairfax Woodlands, Parkfairfax UOA 3
kristin ebersol, Florida Park Service 3
J. Meiring Borcherds, CCBH 3
Brendan Brown, CDM Smith 3
Paul Barber, 3
Eric Austin, 3
Lee Setzer, 3
Scott Moore, Snohomish County 3
Isabelle Simard, Ministère des Ressources Naturelles et de la Faune 3
Kaitlin Griffith, Florida State University 3
Julie Wert, Nature Coast Chapter FNPS 3
Russell Walton, 3
Katie Weber, The Ozaukee Washington Land Trust 3
Lynne Gatzke, Credit Valley Conservation 3
George Hamilton, Rutgers University 3
kendall futch, student 3
Eboni Hardy, student 3
John Gould, Raven Lake Cottager's Association 3
Shane Hellyer, Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters 3
David Iley, Farren Lake Association 3
Charles Meridth, FDOT 3
Ryan Campbell, Fermilab 3
Leila Mougoui Bakhtiari, NYC Department of Parks and Recreation 3
Gerry Lee, Retired from CWS 3
Meghan Hedeen, GDOT 3
Maggie Small, Island Institute 3
Ken Klick, 3
Ellen Snyder, UNH Cooperative Extension 3
Brenda Lines, Martin County Master Gardener 3
Paula Benshoff, Myakka River State Park, FPS, DEP 3
Jessica Moore, none 3
Thais Caraganis, UMASS Amherst 3
Ashley Jin, Whats Invasive 3
David Ryrie, Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters 3
Matthew Edwards, Southeastern Community College 3
Brian Sheahan, Lake County, FL 3
Michelle McEachern, US Geological Survey 3
, Whats Invasive 3
elizabeth wessells, Whats Invasive 3
Kathy Smith, OSUE 3
Michael Lagasse, Flagler County Land Management 3
Eva Dickson, Beaver Lake Preservation Association 3
Ed Bowes, 3
Mike Goehle, 3
Kate Altine, 3
Lindsay Ringer, National Parks Service 3
Rachel Habig, Prince William County Public Works 3
Andy Chartrand, 3
Bert Pennings, 3
Devon McFall, Florida Forest Service 3
Ashley Dillon, Florida State University 3
Sheryl Bowman, Hillsborough County Parks, Recreation and Conservation Department 3
Adam Dattilo, Tennessee Valley Authority 3
ADRIANE TAMBASCO, NONE 3
Michelle Curtis, University of Florida 3
stephen Hodge, FSU 3
Rachel Pool, FSU 3
Delbert Samuel, FSU 3
Wade Baggs, FSU 3
don sterr, FSU 3
Abigail Trotter, FSU - BOT3015 Plant Biology Spring 2013 3
Sarah Reynolds, Elachee Nature Center 3
William Rowe, ACES 3
Steve Daskam, 3
Yvette Sierra, 3
Brian Pavlina, Institute For Regional Conservation 3
john s quarterman, 3
Heather Morrissey, Florida State University 3
Scott Walfall, Florida State University 3
Alyssa Padilla, Florida State University 3
Hailey Veranoi, Florida State University 3
Erika Rodriguez, Florida State University Bot3015 3
Alicia Vollmer, Florida State University 3
Maria Pena, Florida State University 3
Frank Price, FNAI 3
Brian Nelson, SWFWMD 3
Thomas Warmuth, Cygnet Enterprises 3
Jorjann Kuypers, 3
Peter d'Errico, 3
Bob and Muriel Gollinger, 3
Kristopher Stone, Boone County Arboretum 3
Elizabeth Bannister, 3
Ed Snucins, COOPERATIVE FRESHWATER ECOLOGY UNIT 3
Melissa Almendinger, NJ Invasive Species Strike Team 3
Eddie Zedaker, TTL, Inc. 3
James Sergent, Orange County School Board 3
Cara Gwalthney, Florida DEP Recreation and Parks 3
David Ladore, ISW Program 3
Kelsey Branch, USDA APHIS 3
Daniel Culbert, UF/IFAS Okeechobee Extension Service 3
ruppin gis course, Ruppin academic center 3
Bobby Carter, 3
C. A. Campbell, 3
Maureen McElhinney, 3
Mark Johanson, Missouri Department of Conservation 3
Jack Straw, NPS volunteer 3
Peter Copestake, 3
Kimberley Taylor, 3
Chris Guldi, 3
danelle laflower, 3
Mark Mix, Pyramid Lake Paiute Tribe 3
Andrew Flanner, Florida Park Service 3
Anne Lewis, 3
Theresa Kerchner, 3
Keith laakkonen, Whats Invasive 3
larry simon, PCA 3
Taylor Sparks, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 3
Matt Ueltzen, Lake County Forest Preserves 3
John Pfaehler, homeowner 3
Carol Merritt, 3
Kathleen Van Schalkwyk, 3
patricia jacobs, self 3
Kyle Nauman, 3
Laura Gulla, 3
Samuel Muniz, Florida State University 3
Benjamin Jacobi, Florida State University 3
Salvador Montalvo, Florida State University 3
Alexa Ferrari, Florida State University 3
Sean Sullivan, Florida State University 3
Sarah Lyons, Florida State University Plant Biology Student 3
Lesleanne Blakely, MNR Summer student 3
Will Wegman, MNR - Aurora 3
Bill Perry, Illinois State University 3
Ken Toers, Tay Valley 3
Sheelagh Hysenaj, Environment Canada/Jack's Lake Cottagers Association 3
Brandon Quintana, FSU 3
Brittney Deoliveira, FSU Student for Plant Bio 3
Nathan Kielb, Bay State Forestry Service 3
Daniel Ramsay, O'Brien & Gere 3
Len Simser, Royal Botanical Gardens 3
ug2011.1 ug2011.7, Whats Invasive 3
Shannon McGee, UF/IFAS Polk County Extension Services 3
Steve Scholten, Ministry of Natural Resources - Bracebridge 3
Jean Niskanen, Carling - Parry Sound Cottagers Association 3
stephen Smith, keshblade 3
Dave Ross, 3
Denielle Cowley, 3
Gary Lee, 3
Jacqueline Canny, NRC 564 Habitat Management 3
Milt Haar, Badlands National Park 3
Jordan Daniel, CISEH 3
Gina nicoloso, fsu 3
Tolbey Bain, FSU 3
Amanda McManaway, Florida State University 3
Christian Perez, Florida State University 3
Shannen Rivadeneira, Florida State University 3
Alyssa Jones, Florida State University 3
Robin Piper, Florida State University 3
Taylor Parks, Florida State University 3
Kelly Vasbinder, Florida State University 3
Nicholas Baumgartner, Florida State University 3
Molly Austin, Florida State University 3
Matthew Abbott, Florida State University 3
Don Butson, 3
Mrs. Beardmore, 3
Robert Curtis, Metro Parks, Serving Summit County 3
john parrish, national park service 3
John Hanna, Cambridge Parks Dept. 3
Jack Brownscombe, 3
Bob Check, 3
Steve Stockton, 3
Barry Hicks, Boshkung Lake 3
Robert Mitchell, 3
Pete Jackson, Deer Grove Natural Areas Volunteers 3
Sam Row, 3
Mike mcmillian, 3
Chris Lewis, Niblett Environmental Associates Inc. 3
, Whats Invasive 3
Beth McCallister, none 3
paczan , Whats Invasive 3
Kyle Krigest, Umass Amherst 3
Andy Hawkins, 3
Patrick Curtin, National Park Service 3
Aviva Patel, Credit Valley Conservation 3
Curtis Hansen, Auburn University 3
Kim Titterington, Swamp Girl Adventures 3
Ron Colatskie, Missouri Department of Natural Resources - State Parks 3
nicolette ;ardakis, fsu 3
Lee Weber, FSU Bot3015 3
Charles Parker, FSU Department of Biology 3
Emily Griffenkranz, FSU Student 3
Eli Dickerson, Fernbank Museum of Natural History 3
Robert Batchelor, Georgia Southern 3
Sheryl Place, 3
Jennifer Joseph, BOT3015 3
Tom Livingston, 3
Tim Power, Minnesota Nursery and Landscape Assn. 3
Casandra DeForge, O.F.A.H./Kirkland Lake MNR 3
stewart hanford, Whats Invasive 3
Susan Franconi-Salmon, Keystone Cooperator 3
Raymond Vinson, Florida State Parks 3
Alexander Salamun, Florida State Uiversity 3
Kaitlan Griffith, Florida State University 3
Todd Beals, 3
Dylan Scott, The Nature Conservancy 3
Matthew King, Palm Beach County Dept. of Environmental Resources Management (ERM) 3
Ronald Rothhaas, Arbor DoctorLLC 3
Gail Rogers, None 3
Paul Nichol, MNR - Lindsay 3
Bert Bicknell, Dollars Lake Cottage Association 3
Sara Almcrantz, Florida State University 3
Madison Kucinick, Florida State University 3
Anastasia Lucignani, Florida State University 3
Chris Galletti, Florida State University 3
Kristyn Delgado, Florida State University Plant Biology 3
Chris Bergweiler, UMass-Amherst 3
Andrew Lenze, n/a 3
Leigh Brooks, 3
Eric Muller, Papineau Lake Cottagers Association 3
ML Moore, Lake Ridge Academy 3
David Alarcon, Florida State University 3
Alyssa Show, Florida State University 3
Kiara Touros, Florida State University 3
Michael Konstantinidis, Florida State University 3
Linda Tilbrook, Florida State University 3
Daniela Martinoli, Florida State University 3
jennifer Ranes, Florida State University 3
Toni Rizzo, Florida State University 3
Dan Schuurman, CVCA 3
Geoff Clark, National Park Service 3
Justin Coffey, National Park Service 3
Kali Spurgin, FSU 3
Davina Parathundil, FSU 3
LUELEN SOCHA, 3
David Tibbetts, 3
Tom Broadwell , Georgia Power Company 3
Katherine Crede, BOT3015 3
Andrea Caspary, BOT3015 3
Leslie A. Duthie, 3
Brian Jackson, 3
Cullis and Johnson 1988, 3
Kathleen Kaiser, Student, Florida State University 3
Jeremy Peterson, UDAF Plant Industry Div 3
Ron Rozar, US Geological Survey 3
Ryan Shurette, USDA Forest Service 3
Fred Martin, none 3
Sara Pelham, student 3
Brian Dittburner, ISW Volunteer 3
Lori Oberhofer, NPS / Everglades National Park 3
Dawn Rafferty, Nv dept of agriculture 3
Bob Gillespie, Missouri Department of Conservation 3
Brenda Larson, NC State University Cooperative Extension Lee Co. 3
Ric Hoover, Volunteer 3
A.M. Fallis, 3
Andrea Benson, PB 3
Travis Ziehl, Teton County Weed & Pest District 3
De Tata Antoine, Sauvons nos palmiers 3
Jack Eddie, Beaverhead County Weed District 3
Ana Sellers, Ecological Consulting, LLC 3
Michael Shubow, Needham High School 3
Ben Grossman, St. Charles County Parks 3
Richard Echols, Kentucky Department of Fish & Wildlife Resources 3
Patricia L. Spears, 3
Robert De Matas, Department of Natural Resources & the Environment 3
Nicholas Dodrill, UNCW 3
Kim Botelho, 3
, Whats Invasive 3
gaurav kumar, Whats Invasive 3
Lori Haynes, Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Comm 3
Drew Ballantyne, Cantigny Golf 3
Andrea Atkinson, National Park Service - South Florida Caribbean Network 3
Holland Hendrick, Wingate University 3
Ashley Wilson, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 3
Alex Entrup, SCA SE Coast EPMT 3
Doug Johnson, Univeristy of Kentucky - Entomology 3
Tim Albritton , USDA-NRCS 3
Marsha Johnston, OFAH Staff 3
David Bishop, US Fish and Wildlife Service 3
Nelson DeBarros, 3
Mike Dance, SEP 3
Peter Elliot, Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority 3
Elma MachLachlan, Mississippi Valley Conservation Authority 3
Bob Gillespie, Missouri Department of Conservation 3
Mitch Coffin, Nebraska Department of Agriculture 3
glenn anthony springston, Whats Invasive 3
Yossi Assayag, Whats Invasive 3
will overbeck, eku 3
Blake Ward, FSU 3
lawrence robrock, FSU student 3
Chad Woodward, Rogue Basin Coordinating Council 3
Robert Harvey, student 3
Alexis Jones, Student 3
Brian Morrison, GRCA 3
Chris Cannon, 1979 3
Jorge Bogantes Montero, Anacostia Watershed Society 3
W Wilson, Minden District 3
Connie Woodcock, Kentucky Division of Forestry 3
Mark Heaton, Ministry of Natural Resources 3
James Knobbs, Northwest Anthropology 3
Jim Peters, 3
Erin Richardson, Florida State University 3
Evan Walters, Florida State University 3
Tyler Schenck, Florida State University 3
Jessica Melkun, Florida State University 3
Kirstie Lawrence, Florida State University 3
Zachary Panzarella, Florida State University 3
Megan Nichols, Florida State University 3
Dawn Kown, 3
Blake Watkins, Trees Atlanta 3
Karen Shier, Ontario Federation of Anglers & Hunters 3
Barb Stonach, FOCA 3
Rachel Grabar, 3
Michael Stang, 3
Bill Wheatstone, 3
Sandra Mitchell, 3
Ralph Pope, 3
Andrew Morin, 3
Arthur Church, Belmont Lake Cottagers Association 3
Doug Jensen, Minnesota Sea Grant 3
Dorian Tate, Watershed Stewards Academy 3
Robert Pearson, retired National Wildlife Refuge Manager 3
Amy Benson, U.S. Geological Survey, Florida Caribbean Science Center 3
Ross Brownscombe, 3
Sue Palmer, Tift County 3
Charles Elhard, North Dakota department of agriculture 3
Monica Fleming, Mid-Atlantic Early Detection Network 3
Milo Pyne, NatureServe 3
David Bemus, 3
Elsa Alvear, 3
Mathew Meyers, Consolidated Turf Control 3
Sally Naser, Trustees of Reservations 3
Brandy Byers, Citizen 3
Atkins North America, Atkins Global 3
Jonathan Webber, Audubon Florida 3
Emily Guidry, FSU 3
Diana Fisler, FSU 3
Caroline Davis, FSU 3
Jay Lackey, 3
Don LaFave, 3
ug2011.1 ug2011.7, Whats Invasive 3
ug2011.1 ug2011.7, Whats Invasive 3
EcoLogic Company, EcoLogic 3
Kelly Sitch, PA Bureau of Forestry 3
Michael Zimmermann, 3
amy stone, osu extension 3
John Sparks, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 3
Daniel O'Brien, Jacobs 3
Erling Armson, Ducks Unlimited Canada 3
Darek Dul, Florida State University 3
Kristin deBerard, Florida State University 3
Olivia Origa, Florida State University 3
Lauren Murray, Florida State University 3
Victor Levi, Florida state University 3
Chelsea Blattel, Florida State University 3
Peter Jean, Florida State University 3
Nikkie Cox, Florida State University: Plant Biology Student 3
Bruce Jaggers, Florida Fish & Wildlife Conservation Commission 3
Venom One, Miami Dade Fire Rescue 3
Evan Raskin, The Nature Conservancy 3
Joy Vinci, University of Florida 3
Jennifer Bearden, University of Florida IFAS 2
Travis James, Personal 2
Dolly Cummings, Camp Bayou Outdoor Learning Center 2
Denise Cohen, 2
David Shortt, Saskatchewan Argiculture - Lands Branch 2
Barry Myler, Tarandus Associates Limited - Environmental Consultants 2
Neal Mundahl, Winona State University 2
Bob Cairns, 2
Lyod Rowe, MNR 2
Lori Benoit, 2
H.c. Secord, 2
Junko Bryant, Acterra 2
Wm. Stewart, 2
John Bittorf, 2
Ward Wilson, Eco-Tech Consultants, Inc. 2
Lincoln Fish, Bay State Forestry Service 2
Gloria Patterer, 2
Anne Baker, Whats Invasive 2
MARY IAMPIERI, 2
josh hoines, Whats Invasive 2
raeanna kramer, Whats Invasive 2
Daniel Laubhann, City of Edmonton 2
Jean Merritt, sicwma 2
Elizabeth Carlson, UGA Entomology/Bugwood 2
Loren Gibb, 2
Donnie Warren, 2
Justin Tuttle, 2
Susan Greenwood, Upper Great Lakes Managment Unit -Lake Superior 2
Stephen Emerson, Weyerhaeuser Company 2
Keith Mayoral, Whats Invasive 2
Ray White, 2
Elauna Boutwell, LOWDPOA 2
Steve Winicker, NICWMA 2
William Greaves, South Nation Conservation Authority 2
ryan tobin, 2
John Howard, 2
George Gould, 2
Michelle Robinson, 2
Dan Kott, 2
Keith and Sharon Worboy, 2
Earl Reaves, Anne Arundel County Forestry Program 2
Edward Murawski, Kleinfelder 2
james mcdaniel, kentucky div. forestry 2
Eric Cummins, Kentucky Fish & Wildlife Resources 2
Kevin Rohling, Natural Land Institute 2
lucero gutierrez, tift county high school 2
Don Wilson, 2
CalLee Davenport, US Fish & Wildlife Service 2
Scott Jordan, US Forest Service 2
John Anderson, Weed Watcher 2
Bob Eddleman, West Central Indiana Cooperative Weed Management Area 2
Jason Ballard, 2
Anacostia Watershed Society , 2
robert dagit, hobbyists 2
Clara Pregitzer, Nyc parks 2
John Deitch, 2
Janet Neate, 2
Brendan O'farrell, Espanola Area Office 2
Stephen Bates, 2
Mike Little, 2
Rob McLaren, 2
Cathy and Perry Barnhart, 2
Charles Weber, BM Organics 2
Connie and Bob Charron, 2
Marc and Colleen Fleury, 2
Bill Tuffin, 2
Karen Berkley, Florida Trail Association (member) 2
Jason Larson, IDNR-Nature Preserves 2
Lindsay Watkins, 2
jenna rodriguez, super 8 hotel 2
Rachel Wagoner, PA Bureau of State Parks 2
Katie Mulvey Reilley, 2
Nicky Pizzo, 2
Caitlin Poage, UMass 2
Susan Demarest, Teacher 2
Derrick Spangler, Lord Willin, LLC 2
Karyn Allman, South Florida Water Management District 2
Robert E. Lee, 2
Beverly Stevens, Field Research 2
Geoff Zink, 2
Ken Bray, 2
Marcel Leblond, 2
Sammy Neal, 2
Al Perez, Askthesoundguy corp 2
Linda Ivie, Central Utah Water Conservancy District 2
Christine Warren, Public Defender's Office 2
Mike Linton, 2
Brian Moran, 2
Cody Zadow, 2
Neil Christensen, 2
Ruben Ramirez, Florida Python Hunters 2
Anna Peterfreund, American Consulting Professionals, LLC 2
Greg Monk, 2
Craig Hey, Dept of Corrective Services 2
Dr. Greg Zimmerman, Dept. of Biology,  Lake Superior State University 2
Dave Bell, cottager 2
David Chang, County of Santa Barbara Agricultrual Commissioner's Office 2
Liz McQuaid, 2
Jennie Powell, Master Gardener 2
Nick Bieser, UAB 2
Nick Bieser, Ruffner Mountain Nature Center 2
andy cournoyer, Whats Invasive 2
Jerry Finch, 2
Rory Cartelli, City of Gainesville Parks, Recreation and Cultural Affairs 2
Michael Lynch, City of Minnetonka 2
Patrick McCollum, 2
Karie Decker, Nebraska Game and Parks Commission 2
Robert Repenning, Lee County Parks 2
Ian Latella, University of New Mexico 2
Dan Jones, Upper Thames River CA 2
James Parks, Weber County 2
Dick Zoanni, Richland, Montana 2
David Copplestone, OFAH 2
John Zoltak, OFAH 2
Quinn Palar, Knox College: Green Oaks Biological Field Station 2
Nick Harby, Kriebel Herbarium, Purdue University 2
Erika Edmiston, Teton Co. Weed & Pest District 2
Becca Bourson, 2
Brett Groves, Essex County Stewardship Network 2
Heidi Sedivy, Eurasian Watermilfoil Task Force of Sanders County 2
Bill Ritching, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 2
Kelly Sharp, MVM 2
Michael Ewaschuck, Garter Lee 2
Anthony Oraczewski, 2
John Berry, 2
daniel gluesenkamp, Whats Invasive 2
Kelly Kearns, WI DNR 2
Mary Kay Malinoski, University of Maryland Extension 2
Peter Nilles, USFS 2
Will Steinriede, Whats Invasive 2
nick ernst, usfws 2
Janet Allen, 2
Michael Rosenthal, Mianus River Gorge Preserve 2
Andrea Williams, National Park Service 2
Andy Davis, National Park Service 2
Dee Smith, Davis Arboretum 2
Paul Borkowski, Self 2
Christa Partain, Self-employed 2
natasha barnett, Whats Invasive 2
Michael Heatherly, 2
Derick Poindexter, Appalachian State University 2
Sally Naser, TTOR 2
Kelly Murray, University of Georgia student 2
Sally Lennox, 2
Brian Arnold, Natures Landscape Services 2
Ken Marker, Killarney Provincial Park 2
Jeremy Holden, OFAH Staff 2
Ryan Danoff, Restoration Aquarium 2
K Z, Forest Service 2
Robert Long, Beaver Lake Association 2
Brian Woods, Four Mile Lake Association 2
marijke bekken, homeowner 2
Wendy Poag, Lake County Parks and Trails 2
Greg Deyne, Ministry of Natural Resources - Water Management Program 2
Brandon Miskin, needham high school 2
Rob Routledge, Sault College 2
Derrick Stowell, 2
Brian Arthur, Big Rideau Lake Association 2
Carol Clinch, 2
Todd Holland, 2
Norm Fiske, Town of Minto (Harriston) 2
Jennifer Andreas, Washington State University 2
Michael Cugno jr, 2
Warren Steiner, 2
Samara Abramson, University of Massachusetts Amherst 2
Daniel Zay, NRCS Michigan 2
Michelle Turner, Jackson SWCD 2
Thomas Schultz, Green Lake Conservancy 2
Eric Dixon, MB Hydro 2
dalan eye, student 2
Susan Arehart, none 2
Ken Gioeli, UF/IFAS St Lucie Co Extension 2
, Whats Invasive 2
Brad Smith, UAP Distribution, Inc. 2
Jennifer Howard, 2
Diane and Domenic Paonessa, 2
Joshua Campbell, 2
Krystle Correchet, 2
Dale Butori, Fallon, Montana 2
Greg Sykes, FCPA 2
Debra Lamb, Gibson Lake Cottagers Association 2
Ferlin Cochran, None 2
Randy Wepruk, Red Lake District 2
Staci Williams, 2
Tiffany Thornhill, FWC 2
Alex French, Astron Environmental Services 2
Jeffrey Flory, Seasonally unemployed 2
Jeffrey Shreiner, National Park Service 2
Wayne Selinger, MNR Espanola Dist 2
Beth Bergh, Monroe County 2
Peter Valier, Task Force to Bring Back the Don 2
Amy Jenkins, 2
Larry J. Ferris, Canadian Coast Guard 2
Desmond dickey, ctdot 2
Heather Lynn, CVCA 2
Giancarlo Fuentes, N/A 2
Ken King, none 2
Chris Page, SC Dept of Natural Resources 2
Sarah Cech, SC-EPPC 2
Libby Reinert, 2
Mike Major, Horseshoe Lake 2
Mervi Henttonen, Lakehead Region Conservation Authority 2
Jack Colonello, MNR - Simcoe 2
John Watt, Parks Canada 2
Jeff Stokes, 2
Atlas of Florida Vascular Plants Website, 2
Jim Redelyk, 2
Yvette Cano, Everglades National Park 2
Bob Reffelt, 2
Terry Rees, F.O.C.A. / Kashabog Lake Association 2
Caleb Yee, MVC 2
Paul Marcoz, N/A 2
Heath Kelley, Heraeus Quartz 2
Davis Viehbeck, Ministry of Natural Resources 2
Kathy Irwin, Ministry of Natural Resources - Bancroft 2
Tim Morton, 2
Jim Ferguson, Whats Invasive 2
julie richburg, Whats Invasive 2
Steve Schubert, US FWS 2
Jane Schnee, 2
Kathryn Jeakle, 2
Eric Amar, 2
richard earls, 2
Suzette Peters, OFAH/Kenora Property Owners Assoc 2
Carson Thompson, Rideau Valley Conservation Authority 2
Anne Cox, Ecolo-G, Inc. 2
Dan Cox, KY State Nature Preserves Commission 2
Scott Smithers, Ministry of Natural Resources - Kempville 2
Michael Corbin, Tift County High 2
Chance Anderson, Tift County High School 2
Joe LaForest, University of Georgia 2
Beverly Clyburn, Cook High School 2
mark jacobs, Boone County Conservation District 2
Bloomington, Indiana Parks and Recreation, Bloomington Parks and Recreation 2
Katherine Stahl, West Central Wisconsin Invasive Plant 2
Monica Ficker Steve Schofield, 2
Thomas Hohman, Indiana Native Plant and Wildflower Society 2
Tessie Offner, FWC 2
Kim Blaszczak, Integrated Lakes Management 2
Robert Ronzio, Sherwood Forest Lake District 2
Maggie Boyd, Needham High School 2
Wellington Guzman, University of Miami Hospitals 2
Stefanie Gilbert, 2
Brianna Green, 2
James Poole, Fl Dept. of Transportation 2
Karen Eatwell, Grand River Conservation Authority 2
Kathy Hummel, Master Gardeners 2
Terri Peters, Wabasha SWCD 2
Joel Timyan, Timyan Consulting 2
Steve Lebel, 2
W.G. Dore, 2
Dave Kuntz, 2
ashley schnitker, National Park Service (Everglades) 2
John Kemp, none 2
Kristina Serbesoff-King, The Nature Conservancy 2
Leo Villar, Miami-Dade EcoAdventures 2
Kyle Jones, National Park Service 2
Margaret Fields, The Nature Conservancy 2
Amber Higginbotham, 2
, Whats Invasive 2
Brandon Volbrecht, Florida Dept. of Environmental Protection/Florida Park Service/AmeriCorps 2
Bill Lee, Crystal Lake Cottage Association 2
Cindy Joseph, Cypress Bay High 2
Hayley Anderson, Ontario Invasive Plant Council 2
Jim Anderson, 2
andrea bishop, TDEC 2
Forrest Evans, TDEC Division of Natural Areas 2
Heather Allem, none 2
David Young, Pennsylvania DCNR State Parks 2
Sharon Graper, The Holden Arboretum 2
Ken Parish, 2
juan revollo, Fairfax County EDRR 2
g partridge, none 2
Jonathan Simmons, N/A 2
Carl Clinger, Clinger Ranch 2
Jake Herndon, 2
Leo Doon, 2
Michael Rzepka, 2
Pete Jackson, 2
Jonas Maynard, University of Southern Maine 2
Daniel Hoover, Trust In Nature Farm 2
Debra Hampton, 2
North Bay District Fisheries, 2
Sandra Dosser, 2
James Johnson, Georgia Forestry Commission 2
Laura Stern, Georgian Bay Stewardship Council 2
Melissa Friedman, University of Florida 2
Ed Sadowski, 2
Kevin Sanderson, 2
Kirk Bowers, CVCA 2
Jerry G. Weise, D.F.O. 2
daniel gluesenkamp, Calflora 2
Danae Wolfe, National Park Service 2
Jesse Wheeler, National Park Service 2
Bruce Duncan, Hamilton Region Conservation Authority 2
Michael Lunter, Hanover Biodiversity Committee 2
Anthony Jackson, 2
Norma Malinowski, None 2
Barry Kitts, 2
D R, 2
Richard Reaves, Ch2M HILL 2
Jeremie Fant, Chicago Botanic Garden 2
Jim Hastie, Lake Huron Fisheries Assessment Unit 2
Amanda Burnett, 2
Ian Foley, Montana Department of Agriculture 2
James Kreider, LandStudies, Inc. 2
Kay Yeuell, Elizabeth Morse Genius Foundation 2
U.O. Bee, 2
Wilf Harris, Astabula Trailer Park 2
Allan Hallman, FWC 2
Darren Thornhill, Missouri Department of Conservation 2
Misty Buchanan, NC Natural Heritage Program 2
Richard Neale, 2
Linda Little, Hillside Camp Cottages 2
Kerry Jackson, Florida Master Naturalist 2
Janice Duquesnel, Florida Park Service 2
Jane Reed, 2
Kristen Playford, 2
Buck Reilly, 2
Chris Demers, UF-IFAS 2
Invasive Alien Plants 1, SAF 2
Eric Duce, Straughan Environmental 2
ug2011.1 ug2011.7, Whats Invasive 2
Joseph McKenzie, Joe 2
Jeff Mcleod, A/OFRC 2
Nichole Barksdale, 2
Arch Worsham, Retired, NCSU, Weed Science 2
Kimberlie Forgey, West Boca Raton High School 2
Cathy Galberg, Durham Board of Education 2
Joseph Baum, 2
Bruce Gibson, 2
Daniel Osborn, Lake County Division of Parks & Trails 2
Catherine Czubacjki, home gardener 2
Monica Higgins, 2
Adam Downing, Virginia Cooperative Extension 2
Andy McBee, 2
Glen Almcrantz, Sandhill Associates LLC. 2
Lorna Anderson, Park County EDRR 2
Daniel Wakefield, None 2
Eric Nicoletti, CHA, Inc. 2
Matthew Brailey, MNR - Dunsford 2
Cynthia Cieckiewicz, 2
John Basso, 2
Mary Gaudet-Wilson, Newtown Conservation Commission 2
E. Morgan, NYCDEP 2
De tata Antoine, 2
Robert Rivera, 2
Irene Skrybailo, self 2
Kristin Vaughan, Personal 2
Joanne Smoke, Alderville First Nation, Economic Development Officer 2
Kris Barnes, National Park Service 2
Dave Hellums, Banshee Reeks Nature Preserve 2
Dave Middleton, Belleville Utility - Water Treatment Facility 2
Robert Ackerman, 2
Eric Russell, 2
Tracy O'Rourke, 2
Nicholas A De Stefano, 2
Charles Smith, Fairfax County Park Authority 2
Richard Martinez, 2
Maria Constantino, 2
Baret Barry, Martin County 2
Steve Manhart, n/a 2
chris mills, n/a 2
Eli Sagor, UMN Extension 2
Robert Puckette, Helena Chemical Company 2
Ken Bradshaw, Hillsborough County Conservation Services 2
Cyndi Soliz, Skamania County Noxious Weed Program 2
Ted Webster, USDS-ARS 2
michael keys, USFWS - St. Marks NWR 2
Bette Anne Dittburner, 2
Vicky McCulloch, 2
kevin luepke, CEMML-serving Ft. McCoy, WI 2
James Hatchitt, 2
Daniel Clark , NPS, Florida/Caribbean Exotic Plant Management Team 2
Brian Lockwood, NPS 2
Jeffrey Gonzalez, NPS 2
Eric Raits, Shark Valley Tram Tours 2
Scott Warren, Township of Smith-Ennismore-Lakefield 2
Scott Jarvie, Toronto Region Conservation Authority 2
S.J. Darbyshire, 2
Carol H, 2
Glen Johnson, 2
William Stewart, 2
Ben Bennett, Student 2
, Whats Invasive 2
David McNicholas, None 2
Steve Hill, Whats Invasive 2
Naran Bayanbat, Whats Invasive 2
Eric Ulaszek, 2
Wesley Wolf, 2
David Particelli, 2
Christopher Gonso, Southern Indiana Cooperative Invasives Managment 2
Surendra Sheoran, Whats Invasive 2
Brent Morgan, Whats Invasive 2
, Whats Invasive 2
Caleb Studstill, Wilcox Co. High 2
Jay Putnam, Wilkinson Ecological Design 2
Jordan Kramer, USFWS (Seasonal) 2
Stephanie Boudreau, York University 2
Colin Bagwell, Your Forester 2
Chris Buelow, MA Natural Heritage and Endangered Species Program 2
Hilary Parkinson, Montana State University 2
Phil Bailey, Boshkung Lake Association 2
Joan Cotton, 2
Courtney Knickerbocker, 2
Andy Margetson, 2
Joanie Macphee, 2
Brian Cotterill, Calusa land trust and Nature Preserve of Pine Island 2
Chuck Brady, Haliburton-Hasting FAU 2
Daniel Auer, Pierce Cedar Creek Institute 2
Amy Huie, Lakeside's River Park Conservancy 2
Andre Dupont, MNR 2
Alex Weeks, Monroe County 2
Eric Risberg, Charleston Lake Association 2
Percy Allen, 2
Annisa Karim, Lee County Dept. Parks & Recreation 2
Don Stewart, NPS 2
Ron Cassar, 2
Alfi Mascarn, 2
Hannah Vollmer, 2
Daniel McGowan, Branford Inland Wetlands & Natural Resources 2
Becky Cudmore, Fisheries and Oceans Canada 2
Bob Morris, Credit Valley Conservation Authority 2
Jodie Petrzzellis, McCreights Ontario Rangers 2
Xing Ping Hu, Auburn University 2
John MacKinnon, City of Mississauga 2
Dave Hayman, City of Calgary Natural Areas 2
Sandra Rathke, 2
Bryan Falk, USGS 2
Mark Quilter, Utah Department of Agriculture and Food 2
Jason Toedter, University of Central Florida 2
Dave Christenson, Whats Invasive 2
Liam Towers, ISW 2
David Huffstetler, N/A 2
Martin Erickson, Manitoba Water Stewardship Fisheries Branch 2
Michael Yustin, Martin County Environmentally Sensitive Lands 2
Emilie Kirkpatrick, 2
loretta bledsoe, 2
Brad Demers, 2
Dustin Allen, 2
Nicholas Chandler, 2
Brent Burkott, 2
Stanley Chrzanowski, 2
Bill Huff, Natural resources Officer CFB Borden 2
Michael Hodge, Tennessee State Parks 2
Nancy Murray, Department of Energy and Environmental Protection 2
Karl Eichner, 2
Larry Lane, 2
Jarad McLeland, Whats Invasive 2
Patti Barber, Tift County High School 2
Rosalind Rowe, The Nature Conservancy, FL Chapter 2
User 999, Whats Invasive 2
Mark Beckstrom, 2
Vicki Parsons, Bay soundingsv. 2
Donnie Edwards, 2
Scott Edwards, NRCS 2
Renzo Seravalle, RS Deco 2
Rupert Lean, Stretchmarine LLC 2
hana wilms, Whats Invasive 2
Jordan Wickens, Whats Invasive 2
ug2011.1 ug2011.7, Whats Invasive 2
Danielle Owczarski, Whats Invasive 2
Kathie Meredith, UF Plant Camp 2013 2
J.H. Leach, Lake Erie Fisheries Station 2
Kyle Thayer, Clarke 2
Jason Zummo, Home Owner 2
Danielle Stephenson, West Virginia Department of Environmental Protection 2
Michael Breiner, URS 2
Steve Phillips, 2
William Rose, University of Wyoming 2
Rhiannon Alton, UMass Amherst 2
Nisa Karimi, WisconsinDNR 2
annie peele, 2
Jim Feroli, 2
Chad Landen, 2
Valerie Hunnius, 2
Brett O'Brien, Columbia Parks & Recreation 2
Eugene and Jane Turgeon, 2
Bruce and Mary Armstrong, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 2
Jeffrey Ward, None 2
Marie Wendt, 2
Aaron Cook, Western Maryland RC&D 2
Lindsey Hinson, 2
Erin Carroll, St. Clair Region CA 2
Kevin Holcomb, U.S. Fish & Wildlife Service 2
Carolyn Stubbs, Forestry 2
Ed Marcynuk, 2
Dean Nolan, Invasive Species Hit Squad 2
Brad Steinberg, Ontario Parks - Algonquin 2
, Whats Invasive 2
Justin Bush, Whats Invasive 2
, Whats Invasive 2
Al Jacks, 2
Mike Gatt, 2
Vicki McKay, Rondeau Bay Rehab. Project 2
Derek Barber, UF/IFAS Extension 2
Margaret Allen, USDA ARS 2
bettina abe, town of acton conservation 2
Paul Morton, Orkin 2
Kevin Titus, Burlington County Master Gardeners 2
Andrew Baker, Usdi bia 2
Jay Hayek, University of Illinois at Urbana-Champaign 2
Martin Chepesiuk, 2
sarah johnson, northland college 2
jessica whittington, 2
George Field, 2
Linda Tingley, 2
Nate Meyer, 2
Walter Wolford, Deuel County Weed Control 2
Nancy Miller, Parkfairfax Woodlands Committee 2
Lloyd Thurston, MNR - Parry Sound 2
Evan Armstrong, MNR - Geraldton 2
Scott Austin, MNR - Lake Huron Management Unit 2
Micheal Deschamps, MNR - Thunder Bay 2
Bob Bergmann, 2
Lynda Eppinger, Sarasota County Parks and Recreation 2
Roslyn Selsky, 2
Kyle Monroe, Missouri Department of Conservation 2
Nicole Cormen, Lebanon Invasives WorkingGroup 2
jericho hicks, ENP 2
Caleb Ashling, City of Burnsville 2
Patrick Thompson, AU Davis Arboretum 2
Joan Dorsey, 2
Susan Stocker, 2
Nathan Wender, NPS 2
Chris Ringewald , SFCN 2
Bill Kline, Dow AgroSciences 2
Len Bradner, 2
Anna Mcclelland, 2
Benjamin Bray, Vegitation control services 2
Beth McClelland, Virginia Department of Agriculture 2
Timothy Ballan, 2
Scott Crosby, Florida Division of Forestry 2
Adam Brenner, Whats Invasive 2
Joseph Anderson, Kearney County Noxious Weed Control 2
Matthew Hall, Kennedy Alternative High School 2
Joe Sibley, Meryls Termite & Pest Control 2
Rob Leonard, National park service 2
Brian Smith, USGS 2
Melinda Lyman, The Nature Conservancy 1
Justin Jones, The Nature Conservancy 1
Andrea Brandon, The Nature Conservancy 1
luke batko, self 1
Leslie Wyant, Self 1
Jed Redwine, National Park Service 1
Dave Maraldo, North Bay District Fisheries 1
Charles Greene, Meryman Environmental, Inc. 1
Neville Ward, Kenora District 1
Donald Lichtblau, Gulfstream Service 1
Lauren Konst, Hancock park district 1
Marie Morris, Wild Pantry 1
Miles Meyer, USFWS 1
Jeffrey Green, Whats Invasive 1
Richard Nathhorst, UMass Amherst Facilities Planning Division 1
Chris Rysso, 1
Caroline Brickweg, 1
James Walker, 1
Ron Odell, 1
Bill Ellis, 1
Peter Large, 1
Joe Bailey, 1
Andrew Sibbald, 1
Frank Dileo, 1
Lisa Hatzipetrakos, 1
Lisa Ritchie, 1
Mike Monge, 1
John Picardy, 1
Alan Buttineau, 1
Louise Rasiulis, 1
Barbara Duff, 1
Ivone Avery, 1
Loretta Iaboni, 1
Robert Niddery, 1
John Minton, 1
Susan Maclean, 1
Ted Kinney, 1
Edward Cordner, 1
William Binions, 1
John Ansell, 1
Bill Adams, 1
David Simshauser, 1
Brad Kolhoff, Florida Fish and Wildlife Commission 1
Dan Riley, Florida Department of Transportation 1
Michael Hansen, 1
sheena wheeler, 1
Josh Liller, 1
Robert Lanier, 1
Danelle Murphy, 1
Teresa synakowski, 1
Lucinda Johnson, 1
Rex Rowan, Alachua Audubon Society 1
Jenn Hoare, Algonquin Park 1
Norman Ryan, 1
Barbara Tourtelot, 1
Elaine Davis, 1
Thomas Heath, 1
Hugh Keough, 1
Taylor Middleton, 1
Nan Smith, 1
Brian Hayden, 1
Robert Karbowski, 1
Mark Leask, 1
Jack Charlton, 1
Keith Mcdowell, 1
Ed Hollingham, 1
H. Kantey, 1
Tim Allison, 1
Gary Elliot, 1
Nancy Lane, 1
Rebecca Silvaggio, 1
Ian Almedia, 1
Chris Jacks, 1
Karen Charlebois, 1
Chad Stevenson, 1
Doug Carlay, 1
Jim Reid, 1
Mike Robinson, 1
Teddy Phillips, 1
David Wallace, 1
Peter Williams, 1
Glen Gahagan, 1
Claude Collette, 1
Heather Sharkey, 1
Steven Schack, 1
jon green, 1
LIli Emerson, 1
Pam Simmons, 1
scott levin, 1
barbara moore, 1
Alex Martinez, 1
Robert Gatcombe, 1
Christy Kielbasa, 1
crystal estep, 1
Brandon Williams, 1
Cortney Balicki, 1
jennifer amendola, 1
william swift, 1
Anthony Zoeller, 1
David Scheuer, 1
Karen Fraley, Around the Bend Nature Tours 1
Susan Chaffin, Chaffin Coomunications, Inc 1
Sarah Schindele, Choctawhatchee Basin Alliance 1
Joe Suchecki, DuPage Forest Preserve Volunteer 1
Larry McCotter, 1
John Thorne, 1
Peter Taggert, 1
Sharon Davis, 1
Lane Kozel, NDDA 1
Jade Marson, Needham High School 1
Tabitha Biehl, Polk County 1
Anna Fisher, Portland Trails 1
Mark Frey, Presidio Trust 1
Charles Repath, Sequoia and Kings Canyon National Parks 1
Brad Semel, Illinois Department of Natural Resources 1
John Owens, Independent 1
Ron Danielson, MNDNR 1
Marylee Chase, MNR 1
Tori Dey, Lamont County 1
steven groth, land owner 1
dan hipes, FNAI 1
Mike Leonard, 1
Troy Tonkin, 1
Scott Gibson, Azimuth Environmental Consulting, Inc. 1
Kyle Forgette, City of Burnsville 1
Soos Weber, City of Huntsville, AL (Ecologist) 1
Mark Hutchins, individual 1
Tim Kozusko, InoMedic Health Applications 1
Janette Fernandez, FWC 1
Paul Bodnick, Individual 1
Brad Walters, Lee Hollow Forest Restoration 1
Quinn Long, Missouri Botanical Garden 1
tom Nikolanci, Mn DNR 1
Charlotte Glen, NC Cooperative Extension - Pender County Center 1
Carolyn Overman, 1
Brett Morgan, 1
Michael Kwiatkowski, 1
Allison Adams, 1
Jonica Williams, 1
Regina Cunningham, 1
Gwen Ainsworth, 1
Sandy Ledwell, 1
L. Earl Wright, 1
Vivian Cottrill, 1
Lois Beck, 1
Cathy Shepherd, 1
Co nnie Brown, 1
laura fults, 1
lacie moon, 1
R D Laurent, 1
Laura Anderson, 1
Elayne Siegfried, 1
Jan Schone, 1
Peggy Hartnett, 1
Jane Pierce, 1
Mary Burkey, 1
Deane Horne, 1
Nancy Benko, 1
Colleen Hubred, 1
Asli Buldum, 1
Amy Brady, 1
Gianmaria Maccaferri, 1
dustin leypoldt, 1
Ann Morrison, 1
Vicky haskell, 1
Tabitha Brown-Bowman, 1
Karen Jenkins, 1
Joseph Hanks, 1
Danesha Seth Carley, 1
John Lawrence, Sycamore Land Trust 1
Laura Assinck, 1
Steve Spearman, 1
Melissa Tibando, 1
Tyler Stonness, 1
John Graham, 1
Robert Fahrenkopf, 1
Randy Emmons, 1
Jamie Elliot, 1
Cathy Meyer, Monroe County Parks and Recreation 1
John Peter Thompson, none 1
Earle Baker, None 1
Brenda Harrow, MNR 1
Kevin Fairchild, None 1
Susan Andrews, none 1
Alexa Scarlett, none 1
Beth Peterson, Ottawa Valley Canoe 1
Bridget Macdonald, Outsmart Invasive Species Project 1
Renate Yeoman, Oxford Fish & Game Proctection Assoc 1
Sara Hamilton, Florida Keys Electric Coop 1
Aaron Neville, Florida Power & Light 1
Charles Sharpless, Kettle Moraine Land Trust 1
Jeff Hathaway, Kiddin Around Day Camp 1
David Moore, Kisatchie National Forest 1
Mike Fuller, Mike Fuller Group 1
Jay Perger, 1
Kelli Derr, 1
Adam Olsen, 1
Bill Steele, Anne Springs Close Greenway 1
steve czerwinski, 1
Nicole Lent, 1
rosemary gearhart, 1
Andrew Bouchard, 1
Bob Reifinger, 1
Angie Price, 1
Esteban Nunez, 1
Gail Inzero, 1
Matthew Jameson, 1
Retha Hopkins, 1
Daniel Gutierrez, 1
Jorge Santana, 1
Jane Earthy, 1
Chris Rabethge, 1
Brittany Mackey, 1
Jeffrey Gonzalez, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Irving Dardick, 1
GRCA , 1
Mary Amos, 1
Mrs. Soklich, 1
Priscilla Lorne, 1
Joy Buckingham, 1
Mehmet Icaral, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Ricky Kissel, 1
Tamara Marlowe, 1
Jonathan Markle, 1
Alison Hall, 1
Annie Seagram, 1
Justin Hawthorn, 1
Chelsea Clark, 1
Sheryll Kremer, 1
Jack Ciaramello, 1
Richard Comeau, 1
Stefanie Cheatwood, 1
William F. Houghton, 1
Canadians for a Clean Environment, 1
Nick Johns, 1
Andrea Dunn, Conservation Halton 1
Alexi Weber, Fairfax County Park Authority 1
Jack Baggett, Fairfax County Urban Forestry 1
Patrick Manz, Bombardier 1
Howard Schwartz, Colorado State University 1
Jennifer Zarnoch, Columbia land trust 1
Richard Wolf, NOS 1
Michael O'Connor, private citizen 1
Dan Mansell, Property Owner 1
Hazel Walsh, Ministry of Natural Resources - Bracebridge 1
Bendig Anne, Ministry of Natural Resources - Kemptville 1
Sarah , Nature Saskatchewan 1
Johnny Randall, NC Botanical Garden 1
thomas barnes, university of kentucky 1
Karen Rane, University of Maryland 1
Paul Kortebein, Three Rivers Park District 1
James Kirkland, University of Illinois - Illinois Forest Resource Center 1
Johnathon Rue, 1
Jim Cardin, 1
Robert Brewer, 1
Simon Gun, 1
Patrick Glocheski, Creative landscape service 1
Toni Borge, Bunker Hill Community Collegr 1
Joey Carmichael, 1
Daniel Scheetz, 1
Jane Kearns, achhh 1
Diane Hill, Adamsville Baptist Church 1
graves lovell, ADCNR 1
Natalia Peteshenkov, 1
Anne Marie O'Brien, 1
M. Feth, 1
Max Bennett, OSU Extension Service 1
Fiona Grozier, Otonabee Region Conservation Authority 1
Heather Conroy, Otonabee Region Conservation Authority 1
Brian Witcher, National Park Service 1
Judd Patterson, National Park Service 1
Kirk Neal, None 1
scott noar, none 1
Paulette Krug, None 1
Edward Lewis, None 1
Jim McBride, Jims Farm 1
Trudy Ferraro, John Pennekamp Coral Reef State Park 1
Walter Brockett, Master Gardener 1
Paul Kerby, MCIS Inc 1
Derek Rogers, TNC 1
Luke Sander, Sheridan County Weed and Pest 1
John Siebenthaler, Siebenthaler Creative 1
Tina McCarty-Boike, tina mccarty-boike 1
John Habermehl, Whats Invasive 1
lori lafrance, Whats Invasive 1
Jody Peters, University of Notre Dame 1
Linda Wilcox, VNPS, KNPS, INPAWS 1
Jim Skelly, Volunteer Zebra Mussel Monitoring Program 1
Erich Marzolf, Whats Invasive 1
Charlie de la Rosa, Whats Invasive 1
Sheila Newman, Student 1
Don Mackey, 1
Dave Moody, 1
Hillary Tyne, 1
Dave Johnson, 1
Art Madill, 1
Maureen Adderleyq, 1
Daniel Yeung, 1
Tim Griffin, 1
Stuart Honsberger, 1
Tony Clark, 1
Janis Olsson, 1
Tracey Gonneau, 1
Jeremy Sherman, 1
Mike Haynes, 1
Patricia Sierra, 1
Donna Campbell, 1
Keith Birchfield, 1
Dawn LaBorde, 1
Nancy Kleeman, 1
Lisa Hohan, 1
Kapri Tucker, 1
Chase Lynn, 1
Matthew Cribb, 1
Erika Spekkens, Ontario Stewardship Rangers 1
Randy Eaton, REP 1
Lisa Castle, Southwestern Oklahoma State University 1
Harrington Amy, R.L. Patton High School 1
Jean Williams, Rattray Marsh Protection Association 1
Ryan Canart, Upper Assiniboine River Conservation District 1
Jon Chicoine, Upper Great Lakes Management Unit - Lake Superior 1
Mike Potsma, Turkey Point Provincial Park 1
Bill Wickett, University Of Windsor Researcher 1
Jun Liu, university of Wisconsin-Madison 1
Meaghan Bryan, Iowa State University 1
Jane Trentin, Georgia Native Plant Society 1
phillip williams, godwin 1
Nancy Cater, Fife's Bay Marina 1
Steve Tisdale, none 1
Sandra Cossio, none 1
Gary Freeland, Ontario Clean Water Agency 1
Carol Woltman, 1
Ed Melnyk, 1
Sandy Brooks, 1
Francis Jermoy, 1
Zeger Vanthuyl, 1
Basil Clark, 1
Harold Anderson, 1
Steve Richardson, 1
Terry Besley, 1
Charlie Boudreau, 1
Edward Tucker, 1
Tom Rudell, 1
Janice Larmand, 1
Mr.a. Maclachalan, 1
Carol Paudash, 1
Derick Wagner, 1
Gary Percer, 1
Fred Tripp, 1
George S. Baker, 1
Mrs. Jones, 1
William Thompson, 1
David Bogardus, 1
David Meloni, 1
Lenny Batista, 1
Eric Cislo, 1
Steve Memegos, OFAH 1
Vivion Palmer, resident 1
Ed Fisher, retired 1
Larry Richardson, U.S. Fish and Wildife Service 1
Richard Fike, U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service 1
Andrew Fox, St. Joseph County SWCD 1
Barbara Rimmer, Stony Lake Cottagers Association 1
Frank Mellon, Richmond Hunting Club 1
chris butzon, st nicholas episcopal church 1
Kristin Pink, Forest Preserve District of Cook County 1
Tracy Ciurzynski, 1
Franklyn Pagan, 1
Beverley Meyers, Belmont Lake Cottagers Association 1
Jim Vaughan, City of St. Louis Park 1
Peggy Baker, Francis M. Weston Audubon Society 1
robert calloway, home 1
Jennifer Morgan, Homeowner 1
Wenzel Kust, K-S-T 1
John Bringard, Lake County Board of County Comm. 1
Biagio Gugliotti, Lake County Water Authority 1
marcia holmberg, Minneapolis Park Board 1
Kate Howe, MIPN 1
Georgia Graves, 1
James Hitt, 1
Michael Wilton, 1
Leann Streeper, 1
Kathi Player, 1
Kristy Anderson, 1
Nicole Diana, 1
Michael Byrd, 1
Joann Galloway, 1
William Billini, 1
Ethan Hughes, 1
Karin Niemeyer, 1
Tim Machardy, 1
Linda Sloat, 1
kelly wenzel, 1
Diane Court-Spahr, 1
Kevin Sparkman, 1
Stephen Jones, 1
Danielle Frohlich, Bishop Museum/Oahu Early Detection 1
Rebecca Mathews, G Star school of the arts 1
John Barnard, Island View Cottagers Association 1
Alanna Carroll, 1
Tom Slider, 1
Julie Teat, 1
Jennifer Perez, 1
Kevin Berceron, 1
Annabel Markle, none 1
John Brush, None 1
Richard Dickinson, none 1
Nan Thomas, None 1
IRA ROMOFF, NONE 1
Christie Borkowsky, Manitoba Tall Grass Prairie Preserve 1
Bob Wolsing, Marine Dive Rescue And Recovery 1
matthew young, na 1
KELLY EASTES, none 1
Ryan Nelson, n/a 1
David Carter, USDA NRCS 1
K Wean, USDA-Forest Service 1
Lorne Bowerman, Patterson Lake, Lanark County 1
Jeff Zhor, Pembroke MNR 1
Katy Barlow, Penn State 1
Jessica Lenker, Pennsylvania Department of Agriculture 1
Andre Dupont, Sault Ste. Marie District MNR 1
sabrenia grady, scc 1
Autumn Uber, Science Camp 1
Lara Anonymous, Scotsman Point 1
Joseph Machin, The Home Depot 1
Robin Wright, Ghost Fleet Farm 1
richard blanchette, GMPI 1
Marc Virgilio, FDEP Indian River Lagoon Aquatic Preserves 1
david scharr, FDEP 1
Kevin Taylor, lowes, leeds, al 1
Michele Ammeter, Macdonald Weed District 1
Robert Lloyd, Moreland Altobelli 1
Sarah Danneman, Mugshots Grill and Bar 1
Warren Dunlop, Muskoka Lakes Fisheries Assessment Unit 1
Jesse Gray, no 1
chris robinson, old bridge run 1
Jimmy Jones, Constrictor Catchers 1
Marie Cooney, 1
David Neff, 1
Rohn Ward, 1
Frank Green, 1
Aldo Gonzalez, 1
nathan wilson, 1
Cash Kaschai, 1
Frank Palumbo, 1
Robert Perez, 1
ryan Smith, 1
Christia Hewlett, 1
Margaret Barlow, 1
Mary Zaander, Witness Tree Native Landscapes, Inc 1
Jack Wilbur, Utah Dept. of Ag & Food 1
Henry Szaran, Windsor Sportsmen Club 1
Sonja Begonia, Whats Invasive 1
Kim Kelly, Whats Invasive 1
Sandy Hankins, Westwood Middle School 1
Bob Adams, Trinity Christian Academy 1
Geoffrey Turk, Troup County, Georgia government 1
Alvin Diamond, Troy University 1
Igor Grigorovich, University Of Windsor 1
Chris Miller, Southern Weed Control Management, Inc. 1
Gary McDonald, Regional Municipality of Waterloo 1
Jennifer Carr, South River Federation 1
Angela Batterson, Southeastern Community College 1
Sonja Pichette, Yellowhead County 1
IveGot1 iPhone Test Account, 1
William McLaughlin, US Botanic Garden 1
Brian Van Druten, US Fish and Wildlife Service 1
Timothy Tomon, West Virginia Department of Agriculture 1
Derek Nimetz, 1
Rachel Goad, 1
Bill Newton, 1
Donald Richards, 1
Dave Hintz, 1
Robert Lemmond, 1
Jim Waslowski, 1
Mick Johnston, 1
Harold White, 1
Joe Wise, 1
Doug Mactavish, 1
Kevin Czerwinski, 1
Fred Riley, 1
Allan Murray, 1
Hansen , 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Jeffrey Bourgeois, 1
Jane Blake, 1
Ron Howard Sr., 1
Jason Mcfarlene, 1
Wayne , 1
Colin Boudrais, 1
Terry Colley, 1
J Coates, homeowner 1
Rachel Dellinger, Lake County Division of Parks and Trails 1
Barb Riordan, Ministry of Natural Resources - Timmins 1
John Boyle, Ministry of the Environment 1
Deborah Lakowicz-Dramby, Eco-Goats 1
mark abbott, former mayor p richey 1
Bill O'Rourke, Found In Rolls - Coin Collecting 1
Jason Misner, Four brothers construction 1
Meribeth Stott, OFAh 1
Mike Reader, OFAH Staff 1
Andrea Bauman, OFAH Staff 1
Laura Howard, OFAH Staff 1
David Blair, Newboro Lock Station 1
Yoon Noh, Oceaneering International 1
Russ Piper, OFAH Zone J 1
Elizabeth & Patrick Frampton, Resident 1
Gary Montz, Minnesota Department Of Natural Resources 1
Robert Day, St Johns River WMD/IRL Program 1
Jeannie Clabough, Twin Springs Farm 1
Edmund Smith, Two Rivers Magnet Middle School 1
Wendy Gierhart, Tyndall Air Force Base 1
Christopher Charron, U Of Toronto Grad Student 1
Bullard Kelley, UGA 1
Garth Scarborough, Sunset Marina 1
Pete Schneider, USDA Forest Service 1
ug2011.1 ug2011.7, Whats Invasive 1
Andy Bell, Whats Invasive 1
Darrell Voitik, Oswegoland Park District 1
j. cleere, rust bunny inc. 1
Adrienne Lewis, RVCA 1
Harvey Anderson, SAF 1
Steve Hosch, Safari Pest Solutions 1
Jimmy Kagan, Oregon State University 1
David Cochran, Orkin 1
Robert Mindick, Osceola County-Natural Resources Office 1
Everett Gage, 1
Jacalyn Riddell, 1
Hal Fravel, 1
Janet Wilke, 1
herman skeete, 1
Ronald Walker, 1
Jen Grant, City of St.Albert 1
Cynthia Stokes, 1
Karen Parker, 1
William Van Zant, 1
Rick DeVictor, 1
avril taylor, Whats Invasive 1
elizabeth dauria, Whats Invasive 1
jessica burnett, 1
philip szajna, 1
Mark Massingham, 1
Kristine Vandecar, 1
Kyle Savage, 1
Brenda Basiley, 1
Marta Jimenez, 1
Elizabeth English, 1
Regnier Sebastien, Whats Invasive 1
Amber Brace, USF 1
Sharlene Sing, USFS Rocky Mountain Research Station 1
RUSSELL HALL, PRIVATE 1
Don Hutchings, Private Citizen 1
David McCarthy, Private Citizen 1
Susan Friedl, 1
Bob Taylor, 1
Skip Eden, 1
Bob Bennett, 1
Dan Reed, 1
Tom Brogan, 1
Ian Ramsay, 1
M.J. Oldham S. Managhan, 1
V.R. Brownell M.J. Oldham, 1
Mr. Groome, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Kevin Knott, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Teika Newton, 1
Rob Penner, 1
Christina Kinder, 1
Renee Brecht, American Littoral Society 1
Nick Lapointe, Carleton University 1
Stacy Casteel, Casteel Farms 1
Annye Notman, 1
Samuel Gillespie, 1
Kraig Jones, Florida Forest Service 1
Thomas Govus, NatureServe 1
Jim Copeland, Navy 1
Daniel Barringer, Natural Lands Trust 1
Schmarje Ellen, Ministry of Energy and Environment 1
Danielle Bachant-Bell, Hinkle-Garton Farmstead 1
Wayne Tamminga, Kentucky Department of Fishand Wildlife Resources 1
Todd Losee, Michigan DEQ 1
Christopher Hardy, Millersville University 1
Paul Chappuis, 1
Lori Pickhardt, 1
Matt Allen, 1
Jennifer McGinnis, 1
Alex Binck, 1
O. Edward, 1
michael lawyer, 1
julie day, 1
Todd Larsen, 1
Ann Gnagey, Birch Hill Sugarworks 1
Jim Collis, Collingwood Harbour Rap 1
George Greene, George Greene 1
DJ Thomas, Gdggssgjj 1
Dwight Johnson, Maryland Native Plant Society 1
Gerrie McCormick, N/A 1
Jeff brandt, none 1
Heather Lawry, Whats Invasive 1
Margraet McKenty, 1
Alexander Zaitsev, 1
Miriam McAllister, 1
Wayne Reimer, 1
Dan Andrews, 1
David O'Brien, 1
Laura Hamilton, 1
Stephanie Jones, 1
Dave Clark, 1
Troy Ellehor, 1
Ian Quartin, 1
Jay Clugston, 1
Ronna High, 1
Kember DeMott, none 1
Sally Shoemaker, None 1
Albert Bartley, Paugh Lake Association 1
Emma Melvin, Perkiomen Watershed Conservancy 1
Sue Briar, The Briar's (resort) 1
Roxanne Wolford, USDA-APHIS-PPQ 1
janice rich, Whats Invasive 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
James Repovs, 1
Sandra Reid, 1
David Baker, 1
Rodrigo Diaz, University of Florida 1
Robin Bijlani, University of Florida 1
Richard Thurston, self employed Dj 1
Tiiu Mayer, self/UME Baltimiore County Master Gardner 1
Jennifer Dean, The Nature Conservancy 1
Don Schall, 1
David J. Moorhead , University of Georgia 1
rick thomsen sr, 1
Lauren Foster, 1
amanda langsdon, 1
Amalee Jackson, 1
Janet Allen, 1
Jean Hays, 1
Bradley Coffey, 1
Laila Wise, 1
Ashlee Riddle, 1
Don Sadler, 1
Shaun Cullen, 1
Lori Knapp, 1
Lissa Caswell, 1
Erric Gilbert, 1
Adrian Motza, 1
Mark Poirier, 1
Kelly Nash, 1
Doug East, Ft Ellis Homeowners Assn. 1
Waldo Romero, individual 1
Jenn Hatstat, 1
Skip Duke, 1
Heather Rivera, 1
Taylor Cromartie, 1
Phyllis Summerlin, 1
Jennifer ONeill, 1
Michelle Rosier, 1
Jane Keith, 1
ROBERT LEWIS, 1
Cynthiann Heckelsmiller, 1
Heather Moore, 1
Khanh Tuong, 1
Dwan Long, 1
James Genung, 1
Cranston Parrish, 1
Barbara Gray, 1
Chunda Greathouse, none 1
connie neilson, none 1
EDGARDO SALES, NONE 1
Stephen Gile, Great Lakes Management 1
Richard Glasgow, Greenvale Pediatrics 1
jonathan barrett, jacobs engineering 1
Amy Doole, Credit Valley Conservation Authority 1
Tyler Slaught, Credit Valley Conservation Authority 1
Jason Jowers, Corrections Corporation of America 1
Credit Valley Conservation User Administrative, Credit Valley Conservation 1
B R Kirk, 5 Pines Corporation 1
Sarah Allen, 1
james peterson, 1
Michael Smith, 1
Peter O'Brien, 1
Paul Weintraub, Townhomes of Pineapple Ridge 1
noah standridge, Walker Exotic Tree Eradication 1
Paul Durr, Water Resources, LLC 1
Bernhard Voelker, 1
Arthur Stowbridge, 1
Keith Stamplecoskie, 1
Morgan Stanford, 1
Angela Horst, 1
Jeremy Tiesma, 1
Sally Beck, 1
Peggy Jasvins, 1
Colleen Hough, 1
Victoria Kopf, 1
Les Manley, 1
Helen Everson, 1
Ben Clark, 1
ANDY CIARKA, 1
Brian Hobbs, 1
Michelle Ellis, 1
Sandra Strickler, 1
Charles Grindle, 1
Misty McKinney, 1
Erik Kramer, NPS-NCR-EPMT 1
John Boatman and Kris Davis, NRCS 1
Jackie Burkhart, Point Place High School 1
Cindy Granath, Porpoise Point Association 1
Tanya Meyer, SIPMA 1
Mark Smith, Shamrock Marina 1
Charles Ramcharan, Laurentian University 1
Daniel Bertram, Lemhi County Weed Control 1
Cherri Smith, NCDOT 1
Dan Moreau, 1
Joey Longade, 1
Erik Thor, 1
Norm Andrey, 1
William Adams, 1
Carolyn Parker, 1
Eddie Babcock, 1
Robert Campbell, 1
Frank Burch, 1
Dave Goodchild, 1
Karin Evans, 1
Sarha Mile, 1
J. Keyser, 1
L'naya Russel, 1
Peter Battye, 1
Gwen Casey, 1
Tom Gloade, 1
Ron Merkley, 1
D.j. Sheppard, 1
John Frise, 1
Barbara Leonard, 1
G. Hansen, 1
Abby Richardson, Charlotte Metro Credit Union 1
Jim Fogerty, Charter Boat Captain 1
Don Edgar, Chesley Lake 1
Stephen Meador, DOC/NOAA/OAR/AOML 1
Mark Taylor, Aralia Institute 1
Kim Hill, 1
Paige Payton, 1
Matthew Doring, 1
Brian Moyer, 1
Gary Alvord, 1
Laura Baur, 1
Cheryl Schwarz, 1
Dee Tyner, 1
CARLOS NUNEZ, 1
Julie Judkins, Appalachian Trail Conservancy 1
Cynthia McWilliams, none 1
smokey schaus, land owner 1
Mark Derenthal , Land Restoration Services 1
Judge Teskey, Tax Court Of Canada 1
Lola Benton, none 1
Elsie Iudicello, none 1
Don Hector, Lake St. Clair FAU 1
Jay VonBank, Illinois Natural History Survey 1
John Nelson, Florida's Wild Outdoors 1
Thomas Almendinger, Duke Farms Foundation 1
Linda Cook, Pigeon Lake Cott. AssociationPigeon Lake Cottage Association 1
Belinda Lambert, Pinellas County Public Works Operations Dept 1
Marshall Ellis, North Carolina State Parks 1
Teresa Rigg, Halton/North Peel Naturalists Club 1
Rob Carlson, Harford Park Community Association 1
Gabrielle Cannon, Juniata College 1
Tanna Elliott, Kensington Land Conservancy 1
Alan Wietlisbach, Merit Pest Services 1
Carmen McIntyre, Michael Baker Engineering, Inc. 1
Paul Hamilton, Canadian Museum Of Nature 1
Robert Peterson, 1
Candace Neal-Ricker, 1
Ashley Arostegui, UM 1
Jamie Huffman, Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission 1
Christina Macon, Florida Department of Environmental Protection 1
Marshall Smith, Florida Department of Transportation 1
Brie Ochoa, Florida Dept. of Environmental Protection 1
Tracy Leskey, 1
JoAnn Aiton, 1
Bruce Hokins, 1
Bernard Shoot, 1
James Wilcox, 1
Erno Rossi, 1
Dolores O'connor, 1
Ray Beardsall, 1
Arnold Thorne, 1
James Baque, 1
Peggy Cavers, 1
Diane Brown, 1
Trish Gallagher, 1
Paul Flint, 1
Betty Gillespie, 1
Don Wilcox, 1
Chester Stanton, 1
Bill Trude, 1
Ian Gordon, 1
Wendy Alger, 1
Bob Cureton, 1
Andrew Strauss, 1
Roman Lewinsky, 1
Bill Young, 1
Chris Shepard, 1
Rob Whatley, 1
Keith Whitehead, 1
collin bean, 1
Christine Schnittka, 1
Cheri Jenkins, 1
Drew Chambers, 1
Elizabeth Caldwell, 1
Ric Edgemon, 1
Gladys Francescone, 1
Raoui Kenville, 1
Jordan Anett, 1
Nicole Thrower, 1
Chris Anderson, 1
Paul Smith, 1
Dana Rothrock, 1
Gary Custer, 1
Dave Putman, 1
Dale Miller, 1
Kathy Luttrell, 1
Mr. Clarkson, 1
Melissa Castoe, 1
Patricia Ballennie, 1
Barbra Roadhouse, 1
Mrs. Simpson, 1
Rob Cleverly, 1
Nicolas Frion, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Cindy Hill, 1
Judson Newman, 1
Jim Oliver, Long Point Region Conservation Authority 1
Stephen Sprouse, Lynchburg Steel 1
Melissa McKnight, 1
Melanie Loos, 1
Rob Pickman, 1
Scott K, 1
James Ford, 1
DeAnn DeVaux, 1
Ed Gruenwald, Black Hawk County Conservation 1
Julie Knurowski, BLM 1
Justine Roback, Motlow State Community College 1
Brandye Jackson, No Company 1
Robbin Weyant, none 1
Dennis Emborsky, none 1
Douglas McCoy, Okeechobee County Health Dept. 1
Phil Ryan, QUETICO-MILLE LACS FAU 1
Clay Ragsdale, Ragsdalellc 1
Karen Sword, Rate Payers Association 1
Shelly Dunn, Niagara Peninsula Conservation Authority 1
Amy Mellott, Red Coconut RV Park, LLP 1
Carolyn Spicer, RED LAKE DISTRICT OFFICE 1
Fred Raish, Yuma County Pest Control District 1
Ryan Rogers, Zebra Buster 1
Stephanie Butenhoff, Uw Oshkosh 1
Scott Jackson, University of Florida - IFAS 1
Charles LeBuff, USFWS (ret.) 1
Paula Graff, Willamette Resources and Educational Network 1
John Karry, Windsor Chapt. Save Ontario Shipwrecks 1
Owen Boyle, Wisconsin Citizen-based Monitoring Network 1
Kai Xu, Whats Invasive 1
Burt Elliott, Whats Invasive 1
Peter Forbes, TreesforthePlanet 1
Tamás Pálfy, University of West Hungary 1
Rich Thomson, 1
Henry Dean, 1
Charles Robins, 1
Leo Beaudry, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Edward Fortune, 1
William Dehart, 1
George Chance, 1
Ben Hollowhan, 1
Tom Millard, 1
Leon Doucette, 1
Pricilla Lorne, 1
Cathy , 1
Rick Sorbie, 1
Keith Auger, 1
John Fisher, 1
Domenic Vita, 1
Don Smith, 1
Rick Storms, 1
Malio Diliberto, 1
Todd Brock, Whats Invasive 1
anna lyon, Whats Invasive 1
Rob Taylor, Whats Invasive 1
Jill Sandefur, Whats Invasive 1
jordan frey, Whats Invasive 1
Kenneth Schneider, Retired Physician 1
Francious Millette, Rideau Canal Office 1
Mark Zellmer, Stantec Consulting 1
Gary Czypinski, U.S. Fish and Wildlife Service 1
John Stokley, US Army Corps of Engineers 1
Rupert Poston, None 1
Katy Dimos, none 1
john brown, none 1
Karen Newcombe, None 1
Jeff McCutcheon, OSU Extension 1
Howard Robinson, ISW volunteer 1
Neil Dring, Grand River Sachem 1
gaye williams, mda 1
Bob E, NAI 1
Tamera Minnick, Whats Invasive 1
durand pottinger, Whats Invasive 1
Barbara Mumblo, USDA Forest Service 1
Jack Butler, US Forest Service Rocky Mountain Research Station 1
Molly Thompson, Sugarloaf: The North Shore Stewardship Association 1
Byron Lambert, UAB 1
Steve Schroeter, UCSB Marine Science Institute 1
Bill Elliott, 1
Mark Johnson, 1
Wayne Woodcock, 1
Sylvia Best, 1
Paul Guest, 1
Rick Marks, 1
Chantal Larabrie, 1
Craig Webb, 1
Jan Heinrich, 1
Jamie Hazlewood, 1
Kristy Williams, 1
Hayli Hunter, 1
Catherine Gural, 1
David Harper, 1
Clifford Young, 1
Drew Lampman, 1
Ailene Kane, 1
Kathy Johnson, 1
R.W. Neal, 1
Patricia Wright, Bureau of Indian Affairs 1
Darren Aguero, Burnett 1
PATRICIA BEGLIN, CPLdesigns 1
Rod Crick, Credit Valley Conservation 1
Loveleen Clayton, Credit Valley Conservation Authority 1
Laura Hadden, FIU 1
Julie Burford, FL Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission 1
Leonardo Calle, Florida Atlantic University 1
Kohei Yamazaki, 1
Vanessa Cambrelen, 1
Wendy Delfosse, 1
Jennifer Sherwood, Abington Twp Environmental Advisory Council 1
Sreeletha Kumar, ADEm 1
sudhir rakesh choudhary, aggricultrist 1
Sydney Thatcher, Town Of Georgina 1
Silas Mathes, TN Dept. of Environment and Conservation 1
Meghan Hunt, Waldrop Chiropractic 1
Robert Eckert, University of New Hampshire 1
Jason Salat, University of North Carolina at Greensboro 1
Carol Ann McCormick, University of North Carolina Herbarium (NCU) 1
Chuck Hubbuch, University of North Florida 1
Stephen Lafferty, University of South Florida 1
William Carson, Equinox Environmental Inc. 1
Bruce Sorrie, NC Natural Heritage Program 1
Blake Schaan, ND Dept. of Agriculture 1
Yo Mama, Needham High 1
Keeli Carlton, Polk County BoCC 1
Drew DeHahn, Portland Trails 1
Kristina Glanville, Portland Trails 1
Scott Morgan, Presto-X 1
Krista Wilson, SFWMD 1
Wayne Marsh, Shabomeka Lake Association 1
Lynne Bucher, Shady Hollow Farm 1
Robert Fore, 1
Jennifer Creech, American Classic Carpet 1
Michael Pascu, Americana Cove 1
Maureen Peltier, AOFRC 1
Jay Clingman, Carolina Trees & Forests LLC 1
Amy Alford, CCSB 1
david parker, 1
Steve Woosley, 1
Pete Murphy, 1
Stephen Rice, 1
Dan Sykes, 1
Sean Wase,, 1
Reed Palmer, 1
Heather McIntyre, 1
Derek Bate, 1
Thomas Kiss, 1
Victor Freeman, 1
Al Jesus, 1
Robert Luke, 1
Gord Brown, 1
Larry Wickett, 1
Kathy Root, 1
Brad Hyatt, 1
Tracie Brown, 1
Tim Moore, 1
Lauren Unell, 1
Kyle Penniston, 1
Kyle Burwick, 1
Melanie Doss, 1
Dan Carrow, 1
Joe Graves, 1
Nancy Davis, 1
timothy minch, 1
Wendy Shirley, 1
Laura Muller, 1
Kaiti Titherington, USFWS 1
Charlotte Thurston, USFWS 1
lisa jameson, USFWS 1
Pamela Richardson, USDA-NRCS 1
Bailey Fosterweber, North Woods Stewardship Center 1
Kris Barrios, Northwest Florida Water Management District 1
Les Eden, Private Citizen 1
Kim deFreitas, private citizen 1
Vanessa Morgan, PSU 1
Teri Graves, Florida State Parks AmeriCorps 1
Pud Hunter, Ministry of Natural Resources - Alymer 1
Grace Peters, Ministry of Natural Resources - Alymer 1
Tanya Suggitt, Ministry of Natural Resources - Guelph 1
Will Stuart, Native Plant Photographer 1
Brian Connely, Natrona County Weed and Pest District 1
Courtney Ghiglieri, USDA Forest Service 1
Tom Heutte, USDA FS 1
Doug Restom Gaskill, USDA-APHIS-PPQ 1
Mark Camilleri, 1
Arron Bowerman, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
John Eckert, n/a 1
steven wujek, NA 1
George Waterman, none 1
Cynthia Hebert, None 1
Chad Drury, None 1
Shellyn Bolling, None 1
Nathanael Schuman, N/A 1
TAMMY MYGRANT, N/A 1
Samantha Erdelac, Save the Dunes 1
Erika Newkirk, SCC 1
Ashley Lambert, SCC 1
George Proctor Jr, Schaeffler Group USA 1
Jordan Pittman, 1
Susan Minai-Azary, 1
Cheryl Cohron, 1
Susan Hemmer, 1
Michael Slager, 1
Kathy Treat, 1
Stephen Sentoff, West Chicago Prairie Stewardship Group 1
Gail Young, 1
Penny Wegener, 1
Christopher Hartmann, 1
Laura McDowall, 1
Terry Blotevogel, 1
greg revel, 1
jeffrey cramer, 1
Scott Lawrence, 1
Laurie Swenson, 1
Heather inczauskis, 1
Izzy Miller, Whats Invasive 1
Jack Mccarron, Big Rideau Lake Association 1
Jennifer Mohler, Gallatin/Big Sky Noxious Weed Committee 1
Mark Baker, Marine IT Solutions, Inc. 1
Sean Stuart, Marshall Macklen Monaghan 1
Marc Phelan, 1
Lori Carter, 1
Jim Sealey, 1
Don Thornton, 1
Tom Hunt, 1
George Burns, 1
Diane Grubbe, 1
Jim Wadleigh, 1
Lou Uberti, 1
Mrs. Byers, 1
Dan Chevalier, 1
Ema Ewing, 1
Judy Kowaluk, 1
Henry Quackenbush, 1
Jeff Veinott, 1
Ted Cordner, 1
Don Sproule, 1
Robert Beal, 1
Vera Brant, 1
Don Broersma, 1
Ron Willey, 1
Becky Machmaeski, 1
Charlotte Creech, 1
Greg Mount, 1
Lenore Benefield, homeowner 1
Jason Isbell, Hoosier National Forest 1
Brian Skidmore, Knobley Mountain Properties Inc. 1
Newt Hardie, Kudzu Coalition 1
Dr. Chris Habeck, Kutztown University 1
tom daniels, Home 1
greer yacavone, home owner 1
Kate Wallace, home/owner 1
Lauren Brothers, Lake County Public Lands Management 1
Francis Germey, Ministry of Natural Resources - Kingston 1
Steve Nepszy, Ministry of Natural Resources - Lake Erie Management Unit 1
Tim Haxton, Ministry of Natural Resources - Minden 1
Harley Schein, Needham High School 1
Glen Lyon, 1
Anthony Regam, 1
Michael Stockton, 1
Nathan Langwald, 1
Caryn Baird, 1
Shane Lunsford, 1
Anne Awad, 1
Stephen Glines, 1
Joel Matthews, 1
seth alcock, 1
Kevin Pitz, 1
ROBERT HIGGINS, 1
scott ammons, 1
, 1
Wendy Dalrymple, 1
Julia Matys, Belmont Lake Cottagers Association 1
Len Fay, City of Waterloo 1
Alan Booker, City of Winter Garden 1
lisa Thompson, forest service 1
Ben Breger, Bates College 1
Grant Watson, Beaver Lake Association 1
Nancy Lewis, Baltimore County Master Gardeners 1
Brian Monk, 1
David Neff, 1
Mark Allen, 1
Reva Erskine, 1
Ryan Young, Florida department of environmental protection 1
Lynn Proenza, Florida Fish and Wildlife 1
Ryan Hamm, Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission 1
Tad Bartareau, Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission 1
Dave Butcher, Florida Forest Service 1
Betty Daunhauer, Hall County Master Gardeners 1
Tom Borgman, Hamilton County Park District 1
Charles Omdal, Jubilee Lodge Marina 1
Sarah Dehler, Kanata Environmental Network 1
Jeff Skylar, Kawartha Conservation 1
kelly shwiner, kelly shwiner 1
Evan Skornick, Miami-Dade County PERA 1
Sonya Thompson, Miami-Dade County, Natural Areas Management 1
Marie Kerr, National Park Service 1
Betty Popelier, Petrolia Discovery 1
Margaret Carreiro, self 1
Helen Korb, self 1
Shilynn Daniel, Self 1
Mary Mandy, Self 1
Lauren Pelak, Self-employed 1
Ana Chuquin, National Park Service 1
Joe Boehm, Personal 1
Lisa Ennis, 1
henry roach, retired from dept of labor 1
Robert Harrison, retired land owner 1
Nick Fuller, 1
Bonnie Moore, 1
Sondra Smallwood, 1
Meridith Belcher, 1
Vincent Florio, 1
Nate Silvernail, 1
Betty Rosenblatt, Alachua County Environmental Protection Department 1
Lisa Riederer, CVCA 1
Adele Labbe, CVCA 1
Jared Spokowsky, NYS Dept of Agriculture 1
lisa debruyckere, oisc 1
Philip Shaw, OFAH 1
Tim Silva, 1
Dave Harris, 1
Gene Csonka, 1
Joel Hitt, 1
Jad Bickford, 1
KELLY KELY, 1
Mike Burrell, 1
Courtney Johnson, 1
Pete Payne, 1
Tom Wood, 1
Dennis Butler, 1
Donna Bullington, 1
Chris Maybury, 1
Heather Slayton, 1
Laura McRae, 1
David Welch, 1
nicholas lamagna, 1
Doug Kreuzer, The Nature Conservancy 1
Ray Hicks, Screven County Extension 1
Robert Cheshire, 1
Paul Tkach, 1
Edward Macies, 1
Ron Kita, 1
Duane Hewson, 1
Patti Duffy, 1
Leonard Cooper, 1
Rob Fife, 1
Brian Shelley, 1
Joe Montgomery, 1
Murray Evaschuk, 1
Tammy Cruise, 1
Doug Dallin, 1
Ed Caton, 1
John Butler, 1
Dave Boyarski, 1
Ryan Rodgers, 1
Ray Walsh, 1
Kyle VanWagner, 1
kevin watson, 1
Holly Madden, 1
Meghan Check, 1
Eston Huff, 1
Ken Ward, 1
Gary Frey, 1
Alex Mclanahan, 1
Darrell Batton, FloridaHillbilly.com 1
Mark Wheeler, FNPS, Pawpaw Chapter 1
Jeff Buck, Id 1
Lloyd Mohr, MNR - Owen Sound, Upper Great Lakes Assessment Unit 1
Andrew Ecclestone, MNR 1
Adam Baldwin, Christ Fellowship 1
Doug Harcourt, 1
Mr. Groome, 1
Pat Charlebois, Illinois-indiana Sea Grant 1
Anonymous Anonymous, Lake Superior Management Unit 1
Gerry Bird, Lakefield College School Teacher 1
Lisa Smith, Land Stewardship Consultant 1
Nicky Obenauf, LandKeepers, LLC 1
Mark Feider, OWLT 1
Barbara F. Lathrop lathrop, PA DEP, Watershed Management 1
Mark Niessner, PA Game Commission 1
michael winkler, Monroe County Health Department 1
Ricardo Lujambio, monroe county land steward 1
Todd Paddock, None 1
Anne Milligan, none 1
Kara Spahl, None 1
Mayziejen Mayziejen, None 1
Jacob Jarrett, Park County Weed & Pest Control District 1
Dale Dingley, Park Vista 1
Scott Cotterel, San José State University/MROSD 1
Paula vonderHeide, none 1
Jane Sencer, 1
Michael Ten Eyck Jr., 1
Laura Coffey, 1
larry mundy, 1
Alicia Yoxthimer, 1
Kathleen McCarthy, 1
Linda Sperry, 1
Al Arroyo, 1
Mary Jay, 1
TRACEY DUKES, 1
Melinda Moore, 1
J Granger, 1
Pat Andrews, 1
Adam Hall, 1
Michael Sasseville, 1
Ruth Cohen, 1
Kate Wu, 1
Jonathan Wang, 1
rachel Metterville, UMass Amherst 1
Sandra Webb, 1
Jessica Carter, 1
Jessica Underwood, 1
Kitty Daniels, 1
Brian Gothard, 1
Susie Myers, 1
Ron Hingle, 1
ROY CORNWELL, 1
Octavio Rivera, 1
Raoul Tobin, 1
john fisher, 1
Chelsey DiDomenico, 1
David Smith, individual 1
Robert Servis, Invasive Plant Control Inc. 1
David Russell, Mississippi State University 1
Chad Ellis, ellisfamilyokc 1
Jennifer heller, 1
Elizabeth Martin, 1
Vivian Pedziwiatr, 1
Stephen Worden, 1
Jill Gardner, 1
Glenn Morris, 1
Autumn McDonald, 1
James Barnette, 1
Danielle Majka, 1
Richard Turner, 1
tony severino, 1
David Peavy, 1
Ronald Woods, 1
Jerrold Lunde, 1
Joshua Strickon, 1
Jackie Garner, 1
Louis Gary, Homeowner 1
melisa hixenbaugh, homeowner 1
Debra Moore, Homeowner 1
Ashley Vroman, homeowner 1
maria and berry van boekel, home 1
Debbie Garrett, home 1
Diane Allen, 1
Jason Johnson, Forest Preserve District of Kane County 1
Fort Erie Conservation Club, Fort Erie Conservation Club 1
Cassidy Follins, Follins 1
James Vanderhorst, West Virginia Division of Natural Resources 1
Mahfuz Rahman, West Virginia University 1
Jennifer McDonald, Western University 1
Hannah Beach, Westfield River Watershed Invasive Species Partnership 1
Heather Gardner, Weber State University 1
BARBARA WEEKS, Weeks Home 1
Cynthia Hinson, St. Paul United Methodist Church 1
Andy Methven, OFAH Staff 1
Brian Mount, Resident 1
Ronald Kerber, Retired 1
Russell Shultz, Retired from Lancaster Co Weed Control 1
John Canada, Ocean5 Naval Architects 1
Derrick Luetchford, OFAH 1
Jon George, Ministry of Natural Resources - Thunder Bay 1
Geoffrey Grossman, Minute Man National Park 1
George Willingham, 1
, 1
Rob Snetsinger, Acidification Study Group 1
Corliss Claire, Adams Park Foundation 1
Tonya Mayberry, ADEM 1
CHRIS MAZE, JIMS PAWN 1
Eric Olson, Brandeis University 1
Nam Joti Khalsa, business analyst/business owner 1
Dudley Phelps, Crescent Farms 1
Terry Doonan, Fla. Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission 1
Brooks Mullane, Greensboro Parks & Recreation 1
gayle dean, Master Gardener Ext. Volunteer 1
Barbara Pray, none 1
Matthew Kemmer, None 1
Donald Scarborough, none 1
sheila Moehring, none 1
susan meye, none 1
Sue Spotswood, None 1
sarah elmasian, none 1
Randolph Zerr, none 1
Tys Theysmeyer, Royal Botanical Gardens 1
Dale Caldwell, S&ME, Inc. 1
Wyatt Williams, Oregon Department of Forestry 1
Brett Cook, RM. of Pipestone 1
Nathan Hopkins, Rohaley and sons plumbing 1
luckas alzan, Whats Invasive 1
alon zask, Whats Invasive 1
Kristy broderick, Whats Invasive 1
lee casuto, Whats Invasive 1
Tara Hamilton, Sudbury District MNR 1
Gary Gilks, Sunnyhill Resort 1
Emilly Foster, UF 1
Dennis Krusac, USDA Forest Service 1
KENNETH FIELD, 1
Robert Monaghan, 1
Michelle Lee, 1
Lee Willis, 1
Joshua Garza, 1
Chuck Wood, 1
Rachel Glade, 1
Allison Bass, 1
Sheila Smith, 1
Ashley Martin, 1
GEORGE MCCURRY, 1
Michelle DeStefano, 1
John Dabenigno, 1
Scott Waddell, 1
Irma Lapastica, 1
Christina Galanopoulos, 1
James Saal, 1
Sarah Lenis, 1
Deb Kastner, 1
Patricia Atkins, 1
Kevin Cotter, 1
Kelly Laughlin, 1
Alex Bryant, 1
Heather Danield, 1
Richatd Stadlen, 1
Sharon Sullivan, 1
Andrea Obana, 1
Jonathan Snapp-Cook, USFWS 1
Monica Arancibia, Whats Invasive 1
Heather Faubert, 1
Christian Masterson, 1
Pat Benton, 1
Barbara Strohl, 1
Sandra Webb, HEARTLAND CISMA 1
Kim Ragotzkie, High Country RC&D 1
Scott Chidester, Kinextel 1
Dennis Knisely, DEP 1
Dan Larremore, DEP, FPS, Honeymoon Island 1
David Gandy, Florida International University, Earth and Environment Department 1
Mary Kay Cassani, Florida Gulf Coast University 1
Norman Bourg, Smithsonian Conservation Biology Institute 1
Benjamin Dittbrenner, Snohomish County 1
Elsa Sell, The Sell Farm, LLC 1
Mike Ielmini, USFS 1
Kim Herman, Michigan Dept of Natural Resources and Environment 1
Ed Paleczny, Ministry of Natural Resources 1
Tanya Gordanier, Ministry of Natural Resources 1
Brian Krishka, Ministry of Natural Resources 1
Bonnie Clarfield, NPS 1
Brad Stinson, Private 1
Corinne Conlon, private 1
graham bootes, private citizen 1
Eleanor Kreiser, private farm 1
Caroline Heald, Private landowner 1
Dave Chisholm, 1
Colin de Saint Victor, 1
SHANNON RHOADES, 1
Don DeSloover, 1
Jennifer Volk, 1
L. Wayne CONNALLY II, 1
Zak DeMercado, 1
tom wellmeier, 1
James Gebo, 1
Colin Kennedy, 1
Louise Lance, 1
Robert Simpler, 1
evelyn fisher, 1989 1
Zonkoski Marty, 2013 1
J. Laudenbach, 1
B. Coordes, 1
Glenn Hodgeson, 1
Jean Somers, 1
brian O'Rourke, 1
Scott Proper, 1
Janine Yetke, 1
Candace Leffier, 1
Brian Windsor, 1
Pamela Nesbit, 1
Tom Ross, 1
Stephen Smith, 1
Terri Peters, Wabasha Soil and Water Conservation District 1
penny simpson, walgreens 1
karyn molines, Whats Invasive 1
Nancy Murray, 1
Kathleen Kidd, NCDA&CS 1
perry sugg, NCDENR - Ecosystem Enhancement Program 1
Rich Meade, Missouri Department of Conservation 1
Erin Weeks, MIT 1
Ashley Taylor, FWC Volunteer 1
John Kwilosz, Indiana Dunes National Lakeshore 1
Anna Dwinnell, Prescott College 1
Jessie Wooten, Presque Isle State Park 1
Paul Kittle, University of North Alabama 1
David Battiste, University of South Alabama 1
Mary Delaney, Auburn University 1
Krystle Worthington, 1
Mike Pollock, 1
Scott Rose, Citizen Scientist 1
Anne Hendricks, City 1
Charmel Jones, City of atlanta stormwater dept. 1
Courtney Gorman, Austin Peay State University 1
Liz Barraco, FWC 1
molly docherty, mnap 1
Brad Allen, MNR - Lake Simcoe 1
Scott McAughey, MNR Kenora District 1
Donald Lewis, MNR Pembroke 1
Scott Williams, MO Dept of Conservation 1
John Strebler, None 1
Donna Ainger, None 1
william shields, 1
Erik Egensteiner, Lake Kissimmee State Park 1
Dave Hoffmann, Land Owner 1
Norm Jewison, Landowner 1
Cecil Bucky Smith, Children's Museum Oak Ridge/Kids Go Green Center 1
Terry Mims, Chilton County Road Dept. 1
Scott Novota, DoD 1
Laura Fogo, DOI/USFWS 1
Michael Daab, Champaign County Forest Preserve District 1
Bill Borger, Charleston Lake Association 1
Jennifer Wunderlich, FNPS Pinellas Chapter 1
John Nelson, Illinois Nature Preserves Commission 1
Sandy Gordon, Imagine School Town Center 1
Linda Fischer, 1
Ray Hayes, 1
Forrest Moore, 1
Michelle Ortwine, 1
Donna Stringfellow, 1
Larry Bower, 1
Karen Escue, 1
Casey Austin, 1
Diane Summers, 1
Kevin Sandberg, 1
Clinton Gocan, 1
Dana Brantley-Sieders, 1
Keith Hannon, 1
Richard Gilles, 1
Michele Doran, 1
Carson Donahee, 1
Wayne Snider, 1
Clern Bruder, 1
Sammuel Lahti, 1
Mr. Manson, 1
Maureen Shephard, 1
Lesley Shannon, 1
Charles Patterson, 1
Lila Fenton, 1
William Coon, 1
Mike Cuillerier, 1
Doreen Norris, 1
Janet Moss, 1
Tracy Yakeley, 1
Bryan Carter, 1
Greg Woodall, 1
Shannon Rycknan, 1
John Hatcher, 1
Mike Bonney, 1
Steve Smith, 1
Mike Simpson, 1
George Cooper, 1
Andrew Armstrong, 1
Walton Knight, 1
Susan Kolterman, none 1
Donna Hut, none 1
jennifer barry, none 1
cathy & Gregg Olson & Klowden, none 1
Josh Shorb, Park County Weed & Pest Control District 1
Garry Williams, Parks Canada 1
George Hutchison, Sandy Lake Association 1
Debbie Lakowski, 1
Ursula Coleman, 1
Ed Willis, 1
Robert Martin, 1
Carmen Conforti, 1
Kathy Keddy, 1
Alan Lahey, 1
Jim Vella, 1
Peter O'meara, 1
Mrs. Dennis, 1
Richard Barton, 1
Jennifer Raynor, 1
John Bell, 1
Kinga Christianson, 1
Samantha Meinke, 1
Jason Tripp, 1
Karen Oliver-Paull, 1
Kristie Armas, 1
fathima wright, 1
Catherine Geremia, 1
Kathy Hoffren, 1
William Ostapchuk, 1
Robert Latouf, 1
Malcolm Prier, 1
Marie Carpenter, 1
David Booth, 1
Robert Mcclelland, 1
Don Brown, 1
Scott Crosby, 1
Karro Frost, 1
Zachary Marshall, Johnny G's Family Fun Center 1
Jeff Vogel, Kansas Department of Agriculture 1
Michele Taylor, Kauffman Tire, Inc. 1
Jeffrey Fobb, Miami-Dade Fire Rescue 1
Cynthia Kobak, Menunkatuck Audubon 1
Linda Steinmuller, none - resident 1
Laura Lapierre, Normandeau Associates 1
Stephen Belfry, North Bay District 1
Jeremy Waites, National Park Service 1
Rick App, National Park Service 1
kelle sullivan, Florida Fish and Wildlife Invasive Plant Management section 1
Susan VanAllen, Cameron Lake Resort 1
Daniel, F. Brunton, Canadian Biodiversity Information Facility 1
ANITA PIGEON, Cape Coral homeowner 1
David Smith, 1
Martin Schumann, 1
George Eugenio, 1
Dave Aitchison, 1
Kimberlee Studer, 1
Charlene Skinkle, ALGOMA F.A.U. 1
Mr. And Mrs. Lockwood, 1
Mr. And Mrs. Cox, 1
Rene Moran, 1
Chuck Bennett, 1
Julie Casson, 1
Mr. D.j. Sheppard, 1
Mr. E.j. Crossman, 1
Jegg Palmquast, 1
Danielle Bohner, University of Florida 1
GLORIA EBY, SEMINOLE COUNTY 1
Mark Romagosa, The Nature Conservancy 1
Mary Miller, The Nature Conservancy 1
Courtney Stokes, University of Florida 1
Kimberly Bohn, University of Florida 1
Robin Kendall, 1
Steve Brooks, 1
Wendy Dunlop, 1
Scott Crooks, 1
Jason Vye, 1
Ken Dechent, 1
Virgil Wilson, 1
Sid Baller, 1
Joe Panepinto, Community Environmental Services 1
Warren Schirado, MTC 1
Mike Carden, MUI Corp 1
Steve Sandstrom, MUSKOKA LAKES FAU 1
Constance Mier, 1
Walter Stapleton, Farmer 1
Casey Beavers, FDEP 1
Glenn Butts, FDEP retired 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
tashika estremera, 1
Laneeshala Mccullough, 1
Lydia Diaco, 1
clif shelton, 1
Lauren Wood, 1
Thomas Girsch, 1
Will Conklin, 1
Philippe Jolin-Morin, 1
Tim Goodman, 1
ashlee ward, 1
Michael Davenport, 1
Heather Iviney, 1
Jaime Antoine, 1
Don Jennings, 1
Dave Painter, 1
Neil Born, 1
Robert Pintwala, 1
Judy Wypich, 1
Maureen Johnson, 1
Bill Humphries, 1
Zaheer Mughal, 1
Patricia Halajski, 1
Linda Melcher, 1
Darcee McAninley, 1
Elaine Hutsell, 1
Erez Wolf, 1
mike holtsinger, 1
Kevin McCreary, 1
Amanda Mejia, 1
Bruce Lancaster, 1
Colleen Hilton, 1
Matt Broom, 1
Jeff Cogan, 1
Tait Keon, 1
Eric Rice, 1
Chris Goforth, 1
Candice Ferguson, 1
Mike Colyer, 1
mark craig, APIPP SLELO NYSDECret 1
Paul Conklin, Defense Construction Canada 1
Austin Rice, 1
Lucy Duncan, 1
Terry Radford, Almagouin Anglers Association 1
Danny Toye, 1
M.T. Bur, 1
Heather Jezorek, University of South Florida 1
Caroline Hanes, South Florida Water management district 1
Erin Peele, Southeastern Community College 1
David Cartrette, Southeastern Comunity Colledge 1
Karla Gage, Southern Illinois University Carbondale 1
Robert Shakespear, Southern Nevada Water Authority 1
Patricia Jacoby, Tree Steward 1
Wayne Harpell, Trent Severn Waterway 1
michael Greene, NOAA 1
Roy Stewart, None 1
Woody Howard, Old Causeway Marina 1
Darryl Mitchell, Ontario Ministry of Natural Resources 1
Francine MacDonald, Ontario Ministry of Natural Resources 1
Emily Funnell, Ontario Streams 1
Michael Ezell, resident 1
Horst Von Sichartshofen, Lone Maple Cottage Resort 1
Charles Howard, Lost lake development of Hobe sound 1
Robert Wickett, University Of Windsor Researcher 1
Amanda Little, University of Wisconsin-Stout 1
Eric Berglund, Upper Great Lakes Management Unit 1
Leslie Newman, Wetland Watch 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Scott Tremblay, 1
Rob Tanney, 1
Marc Cerna, 1
Walter Osborne, 1
Phill Campbell, 1
Bill Challis, 1
P. Pearson, 1
Pat Birmingham, 1
Bill Whitehead, 1
Edward Wallace, 1
Peter Pederson, 1
D.v. Foley, 1
Jean Martin, 1
Wayne Offord, 1
Dave Stock, 1
Robert Prosser, 1
Jonathon Brown, 1
Robert Moults, 1
Scott Selinger, 1
Vince Van Vessen, 1
Gary Hertzberger, 1
Donald Ayres, 1
Mrs. Capes, 1
Sam Heikoop, 1
Albert Goslowski, 1
Paula Ansari, 1
Jessica Lowry, 1
miles demott, 1
Al Moody, 1
Paul Bollinger, 1
Jessie Wheeler, ESA 1
Don McCumber, Everglades Area Tours 1
Louie Toth, Everglades National Park 1
Maria Vasquez, Everglades National Park 1
Allyson Gantt, Everglades NP 1
J L Mantha, 1
Ashton Gobin, 1
Craig Meyers, 1
dan sakas, 1
Rick Twining, Big Rideau Lake Association 1
Chris Bunt, Biotactic 1
deborah harris, na 1
jedd heap, na 1
barbara komorowski, na 1
Thomas Michalak, None 1
Jeane Franta, NONE 1
James Cooper, Magnolia Chapter Florida native Plant Society 1
Stephen Marcus, Marcus Farms 1
Katherine Frederick, Fairfax County Park Authority 1
Garret Trezona, Garret Trezon 1
Frank Mcgillen, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Carolina Taraborell, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 1
Victor Beacham, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 1
Melissa Graham, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 1
Tom Troy, United Rentals 1
MaryBeth Deller, USDA Forest Service 1
Patricia Musser, USDA Forest Service UWC NF 1
Melissa Smith, USDA-ARS 1
Jeff Peach, Saugeen Valley Conservation Authority 1
heaven phillips, scc 1
Ms. Storch, SCORE: Science 1
Tara Brown, None 1
Arno and Ann Knop, Paudash Lake Conservation Association 1
Jennifer O'Connor, Teacher 1
Carlos de la Rosa, Whats Invasive 1
Hal Mann, wild ones oak openings region 1
Christopher Walton, Wilderness Division 1
John Porty, Sarnia Yacht Club 1
Juli Davis, Whats Invasive 1
Ryan Dougherty, Virginia Tech 1
William Corbett, 1
Denise Webb, 1
Norman Cohen, 1
Loretta Augimeri, 1
William Leslie, 1
James T. Thompson, 1
Peter Horber, 1
Karen Stephens, 1
Andre Probst, 1
Chad Hotton, 1
Murray Comeau, 1
Chris Leach, 1
Herbert Fox, 1
Lyle Dillabough, 1
Linda Holmes, 1
Mrs. O. Burgess, 1
Richard Crean, 1
Mary Kerr, 1
Mr. D. Noack, 1
Karen Robinson, 1
Hal Graham, 1
Edward Morris, Ontario Parks 1
Mark Reid, Trent Severn Waterway, Lock # 5 1
Gregory Rajsky, True Nature Consulting 1
David Bolick, University of Virginia 1
loren braunerexporter, Whats Invasive 1
Brent Kinal, Whats Invasive 1
evelyn wendel, Whats Invasive 1
luci l, Whats Invasive 1
Jeffrey Evans, Dartmouth College 1
John Malpas, Calflora 1
Brad Loucks, Camp Cherokee 1
Jeff Robinson, Canadian Wildlife Service 1
Dr. Sam Faulkner, Hall County (GA) Extension Master Gardener 1
Ben Paswater, Florida Department of Environmental Protection 1
Bert Harris, Kane county 1
Gary Hermann, KapStone Charleston Kraft LLC 1
mary redmond, 1
darlene Hellender, 1
Jason Kennedy, 1
Andrew Baril, Alabama Cooperative Extension System 1
Heather Martin, Alachua County EPD 1
Sheila Smith, 1
Abby Hall, 1
Calvin Lee, 1
Cortlin Dllon, 1
Tammy Tadom, 1
Catherine Ward, 1
Robert Hougaard, Utah Department of Ag & Food 1
alex fandre, uwmc 1
Sabine Pelton, University of Central Florida 1
Robert Steers, National Park Service 1
Sara Over, The Nature Conservancy 1
Jim Johanson, Personal 1
Quinn Lavigne, PHS 1
Michael Taylor, Self 1
J Stanson, Self Reporting 1
Renee Flinchum-Bowles, The LPA Group, Inc. 1
Ulrike Kullik, 1
John Pierce, 1
John Hannivan, 1
Joe Blow (test), 1
Greg Byrne, 1
Victoria Campbell, 1
Tammy Smith, 1
John Seyler, A/OFRC 1
Don Horton, affil Salerno Lake 1
Dcs. Margaret Anderson, 1
Chad Pattengale, 1
Barry Benefield, 1
spencer chapell, 1
National Museum of Natural Sciences, 1
Kevin Dalliday, 1
Adam Lane, 1
Carol Stickney, 1
Margaret Traynor, 1
Jasmine Moody, 1
Carrie Jordan, 1
Ron Svelnis, 1
Mark D'Andrea, 1
Sandy Brown, 1
Margie Hunter, TN-EPPC 1
Scott Howard, 1
Darryl Leach, 1
Deb Lievens, 1
Ann Gibbs, 1
Lindsay Ross, MDNR 1
martin krieger, none 1
crystal bradley, none 1
Richelle Elberg, none 1
Damian Machado, none 1
Christian Echeverria, Student 1
daniel mccormick, student 1
Shelley Glenn Lee, UCSD-ScienceBridge 1
Jonael Bosques, UF/IFAS Extension Marion County 1
steve gaul, UF-IFAS 1
Helmuth Rogg, Oregon Department of Agriculture 1
Danielle Blevins, Grant county noxious weed board 1
Colin Novick, Greater Worcester Land Trust 1
Duff Smith, Greenways and Trails -- Park Service 1
Gerry Mack, ISW volunteer 1
merrill jensen, jensen-olson arboretum 1
Kelly Cooke, Crowders Mountain State Park 1
Roberta Baker, First Detector -Minnesota 1
Rod Krick, Credit Valley Conservation 1
Carol Jansen, Buckhorn Sands Property Owners Association 1
Melinda Harstad, 1
Terri Stuckey, 1
Natonya Baxter, 1
Kelley Curran, 1
Frank Catchpole, 1
Mati Reeves, 1
Casey Goolsby, 1
Ralph Stanford, 1
nicole goodson, 1
Pamela Westgate, 1
Steven Tuck, 1
John Glade, 1
B Clark, 1
Brittany Crutchfield, 1
Todd Lyons, 1
Anita Brown, 1
Rachel Bethke, Auburn University 1
Angel Abreu, Badbirdz2.wordpress.com 1
Michelle Frost, Atlanta Girls School 1
Geoffrey Parks, City of Gainesville 1
Robert Gagen, City of Pickering 1
Lara Newberger, City of Plymouth 1
Jeffrey Tarling, City of Portland, Maine 1
Dennis Teague, Eglin AFB, 96 CEG/CEVSN 1
Robert Stuart, Elachee Nature Science Center 1
jodi koterba, Electric city FFA 1
kent stanton, empire state college 1
Timothy Castantine, Enthusiast 1
Jeff Peterson, University of Minnesota 1
Ted Fry, University of Missouri 1
Scott Scharnott, Vision Association Management 1
Susan Lerner, Vital Longevity 1
Diana Carter, VMN - Banshee Reeks 1
Liz Allard, Town of Harbard 1
Nancy Youngblut, Town of Pelham 1
Beth Matthews, Trails End Lodge 1
Matt Bejian, Needham High School 1
Stephen Bermingham, Polytrade International, Inc. 1
Doug Todd, Port Colborne Leader 1
David Whitney, Portland Trails 1
Jeanne Murphy, Sensing Nature, LLC 1
Charlie Ewell, Lee County Bird Patrol 1
Lee Waller, Lee County Conservation 20/20 1
Jeff Lampmann, NDA 1
Antonio Dominguez, FWC LEO 1
Daniel Mitchell, FWC 1
Jordan Marshall, 1
Karen Hill, 1
Charles Hatherill, 1
Brian Cooley, 1
Paul Methner, Blue Jay Creek Fish Culture Station 1
Anne Brennan, Bowman's Hill Wildflower Preserve 1
RICHARD MERRIFIELD, Georgia Southern University 1
Mike Grinnell, Loon Lake 1
Christine Pritchard, Ontario Streams/MNR Aurora 1
Tony Kenny, Rainbow Cottages 1
Virginia Lane, Southeastern Community College 1
Alexandra Wardwell, Southern IN Cooperative Invasives Management 1
jeff lowe, LTP 1
Victor Hade, None 1
Jerry Adams, USDA-NRCS 1
Steve Holzman, USFWS 1
Fernando Gattorno, USFWS 1
Stephan Foster, U.D.O.T. 1
Jason Hunnicutt, U.S. Fish & Wildlife Service 1
Donald MacLean, U.S. Fish and WIldlife Service 1
Sandy Mathis, US Forest Service 1
Susan Muehlherr, 1
Martin Zimmer, 1
Mary Patterson, 1
Valencia Parker, 1
Michael Sutton, 1
Judy Sharpe, 1
Helena Vanderlinde, 1
Amanda Cabral, 1
Carol Radford, 1
Keith Charette, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Joel Grossman, 1
Matthew Gibson, 1
Renee Fletcher, 1
erica jones, 1
Joshua Cook, 1
Rob Culatai, 1
Dan Galszechy, 1
Jed Wise, 1
Paul Murphy, 1
Patricia Buxton-Tosswill, 1
Harry Skead, 1
Dan Boileau, Ministry of Natural Resources - Maple 1
Dave Montgomery, Ministry of Natural Resources - Napanee 1
Cleve Dryden, Home 1
Joan Fluette, Home Owner 1
David Browning, Home tech 1
Beth Reid, Homeowner 1
Jane Prentice, Belmont Lake Cottagers Association 1
kay beeley, Bandelier National Monument 1
Donald Baucom, Baucom family partnership LLC 1
Bethany Lund, Clark Public Utilities 1
John LePage, Earth Advisors 1
Philip Latasa, Friends of Accotink Creek 1
Jesse Schomberg, Minnesota Sea Grant College Program 1
Kevin Keef, Nevada Department of Wildlife 1
Susan Brookman, New Jersey Invasive Species Strike Team 1
Charles O'neill, New York Sea Grant 1
STEVEN PASSANANTE, SQUARE MARKETING NET 1
Ashley Anglen, SSR 1
Cathleen Kabat, St. Johns County BCC 1
Barbara Simpson, Star Lakes Association 1
Joshua Paradise, Ogden Little 1
Andrew Lowles, OFAH 1
Douglas Parsley, 1
Jeremy Ashton, 1
Brian Clark, 1
Dwayne Wilson, 1
gary brockman, 1
Sandra Fisher, 1
Ana Mancheno, 1
Carri Abner, 1
Mary Beran, 1
Jack Chan, 1
George Darrell, 1
Marc Minkoff, 1
Matt E., 1
Howard Smith, 1
Alana Elia, 1
Mark Weaver, USDA ARS 1
Christopher Gmuer, Whats Invasive 1
Jack John, Whats Invasive 1
Martha Heilemann, 1
Betsy Bennett, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Plamen Tonkovski, 1
Veryl Turskey, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Steve McGrackie, 1
Doug Plant, 1
Caroline Holt, 1
Roger Tibbs, 1
Kim Presley, 1
ryan d, 1
Alicia White, 1
Mark Ingber, 1
Jennifer Wright, 1
Candice Smith, 1
Gary Meyer, 1
Ernest Arvesen, 1
Douglas Greer, Angler 1
Mike Gillies, AOFRC 1
Courtney Walker, Carson Water Subconservancy District 1
Rob Wilson, Cashway Lumber 1
LOVAY SINGLETON, 1
stanley haley jr., 1
Gina Caballero, 1
Dan Konecke, 1
Sarah Flynn, 1
Bob Golenkow, 1
Doug Adams, 1
Jason She'll, 1
Chris Pridy, Ministry of Natural Resources - Espanola 1
Tanya Suggit, Ministry of Natural Resources - Guelpl 1
Laura Robson, Nature Conservancy of Canada 1
susan marsh, Nature Mapping Jackson Hole 1
Janice Broda, Florida Medical Entomology Lab, UF 1
Alex Creager, Florida Park Service 1
Rick Anderson, NPS 1
Sandy Beer, Private Citizen 1
kevin whelan , NPS 1
Ms. Wyn Robertson, North Mara Beach 1
Barb Zupan, Hendricks County Master Gardeners 1
Kim Poppel, Mid Assiniboine River Conservation District 1
Elaine Hibben, 1
Chuck McCrudden, 1
Tilly Hurlburt, 1
Bruce Amos, 1
Victor Memmoli, Florida Forest Service 1
Andrew Lenze, n/a 1
Daniel Arca, N/A 1
S M, N/A 1
Gordan Wallace, ISW Monitoring Program Volunteer 1
Erin Yeoman, Mark Twain National Forest 1
Toni MARKEY, MARKEY Inc, dba Orkin Pest Control 1
Terese Milczewski, Clover Middle School 1
Jon Ansley, Gallatin, Montana 1
Travis Douce, Big Nerd Ranch 1
Benny Wijaya, 1
Kevin Bowles Mohr, Everglades National Park 1
Robert Gantt, Everglades NP 1
Paul Desgens, Excel Marina 1
Caroline Slawson, 1
Emily Butler, 1
Jason Beale, 1
mitch lewis, 1
Charles Burns, 1
Robert Caza, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Rick Hathway, 1
Edward weeks, 1
Rachael Alexander, 1
harold mcmullen, 1
Linda Henderson, 1
kevin Lee, 1
Izabella Redlinski, The Wetlands Initiative 1
Joshua Kelley, The Ritz-Carlton Golf Club, Orlando 1
Dustin Morgan, The Tree Council 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Volker Newmann, 1
Gilles Leclair, 1
John Willcock, 1
Krista Burgann, 1
Tim Thomas, 1
Judy Hawker, 1
Robert O'grady, 1
Luke Larush, 1
Ron Ouellette, 1
Dana Houser, 1
Ron Evans, 1
Carrie Goertzen, 1
Mrs. J. Bray, 1
John Powell, 1
Peggy Martin, 1
Jim Rowland, 1
Don Bryce, 1
Nicholas Wasilik, 1
Josh Vetter, 1
Crystal Bowron, 1
Elizabeth DeFay, 1
Susan Vellano, 1
Breanna Strain, 1
Ashley Ossher, 1
Annette Prince, 1
Diane Schacht, 1
Tracy Farrington, 1
Dean Grande, 1
Betsy Barefoot, 1
Dani Howell, 1
Pat Wright, 1
Kevin Lush, 1
jill obrien, 1
Teresa Allen, 1
Jean Kingsley, 1
Scott Parker, Parks Canada 1
Brian Bullock, Sustainable Logic, Inc 1
Vickie Carr, none 1
Rob Stroh, Ozark Koala Ecosystem Services 1
Susan Bachman, PA Native Plant Society 1
Steven Guile, MNR - Owen Sound, L. Huron Mgmt. Unit 1
Peter Davis, MNR 1
Jeff Black, MNR Thuder Bay Office 1
robert debaca, none 1
Roberta Jane Ford, None 1
Russell Shultz, Lancaster County Weed Control Authority 1
Marc Tremblay, Land Management Services 1
Ross Piicken, Landowner 1
mic armstrong, armstrong 1
David H, DOF 1
Robert Nykvist, Dog River Clearwater Revival 1
Joe Kangas, Hsmc 1
Gerry McKenna, Hydro One 1
Clayton Lane, 1
Melissa Clemmer, 1
Mike Moore, 1
jimi cestro, 1
Tom Pestak, 1
Eileen Dilts, 1
Eric Underwood, 1
Jeremy Mikell, 1
D Scott, 1
Karen Baker, 1
Benjamin Albright, 1
Gary Grall, 1
William Cheek, 1
donald wilcox, 1
Traci Noonan, 1
Ric Delacruz, 1
Victoria Benvenuti, 1
John Rochelle, Tennessee Department of Agriculture 1
Amanda Herrit, Terracon 1
Paula Craig, Texas AgriLife Extension 1
Angela Gupta, UMN Extension 1
Luke Flory, Univ of FL 1
G Kelly O'Brien, Univ of FL / IFAS, NFREC 1
Charles Tatham, USDA-APHIS-Plant Protection & Quarantine 1
Michele Miller, Appalachian Trail Conservancy 1
Suzanna Dees, Applewood Creative Academy 1
Herrick Brown, SC Dept. of Natural Resources 1
Charlotte Rockwell, SCC Science Camp 2011 1
Clark Brenzil, Saskatchewan Ministry of Agriculture 1
Maryann Snyder, Penn State master gardener program ( Lehigh County) 1
bill mckahan, none 1
Wayne Wilcox, Past OFAH Board Of Director 1
ASHLEY HESTER, None 1
Elizabeth Gaukroger, N/A 1
stephanie laughlin, na 1
James Ansley, None 1
Robin L.M. Ostermayer, none 1
Michelle Honeyman, none 1
Edward Brown, 1
Bob Schwoob, 1
Ron Wood, 1
Barry Elliot, 1
Dan Harrison, 1
Jim Burns, 1
Fred Anonymous, 1
Dave Forsyth, 1
Ms. Leslie Gadd, 1
Chris Ridpath, 1
Mary Anonymous, 1
Philip Cater, 1
Judy Sharp, 1
Gary Blight, 1
Jason Parker, 1
Robert Paradis, 1
Ken Katy, 1
Shirley Whidder, 1
Mr. Burr, 1
Marie Edwards, 1
Brian Bradshaw, 1
Mike Dennee, 1
Paul Vanblaricum, 1
Raymond Anonymous, 1
Ron Dempsey, 1
Chris Juedemann, 1
jason powell, 1
Gus Janca, Canning Lake Property Owners Association Inc. 1
Christopher Grimes, Canyon Creek Village 1
Sara Leitman, Alachua County Forever Program 1
Charles Skinkle, Algoma FAU 1
danielle wilson, 1
Coco Cornell, 1
Deb Lawley, 1
David` Snow, 1
Kelly Wilkinson, 1
Terry Brown, Teaches A Cps Course 1
Tara Fuad, San Elijo Lagoon Conservancy 1
Neal Howlett, Parkfairfax UOA 1
Charles Conner, MO Dept of Conservation 1
Timothy Douma, Monroe County Environmental Resources 1
Alicia Campanella, none 1
Jean Gest, none 1
Nick Ludwig, land owner 1
Ed Delaplante, MNR - Owen Sound 1
Gary Schultz, FNAI 1
Mike Bundren, Illinois EPA 1
Kevin Heffernan, Virginia Department of Conservation 1
Richard Stromberg, Virginia Native Plant Society 1
Nan Huffman, 1
Ima Critter, 1
Mildred Parr, 1
Lea Steinke, 1
Doug Pollock, 1
Ken Owen, 1
Barry O'sullivan, 1
Jason Chan, 1
Pat Burns, 1
Peter Kautsky, 1
Debbie Snow, 1
Cathy Kurceba, 1
Nigel Mcgrath, 1
Monice Riese, 1
Kevin Boyce, 1
Ken Moore, 1
Peter Roch, 1
Monica Scurr, 1
George Stephenson, 1
Jim Anger, 1
Annette Relf, 1
Bob Mcarthur, 1
William Sangster, 1
Ron Janisse, 1
Derrick Fleming, 1
Charles Wheeler, 1
Doug Mitchell, Picard Lake Association 1
Bill Schramm, self 1
James Wallace, self 1
Jason Walden, Self 1
Robert Powell, self 1
Pauline Haas, Seminole Tribe of Florida 1
Cheryl Millett, The Nature Conservancy 1
Johnie Sublett, University of Florida Department of Wildlife Ecology 1
Lance Koch, USFWS Lake Woodruff National Wildlife Refuge 1
Darrin Gobble, National Park Service 1
Julie Duncan, None 1
Jason Nelson, Miami University 1
Christine Sexton, Miami-Dade County 1
Robin Gray-Urgelles, Miami-Dade County DERM 1
Nicole Howard, Florida Division of Forestry 1
Joe Sage, Florida Fish and Wildlife Conservation Commission 1
Kevin Sharpe, Gull Lake Cottagers Association 1
John Voigt, John Voigt 1
Tyler Murdock, Jordan River Comission 1
Sherman Roush, Jupiter island pools 1
Jody A. Gale, USU Extension 1
larry lewis, utah department of agriculture and food 1
Megan K. Hines, UW Madison 1
ann bartuska, Whats Invasive 1
Jeffrey Bailey, WVDEP 1
Emil Rafanan, B. Eng., XCG Consultants Inc. 1
Trent Baughn, Zyscovich Architects 1
lazaro machado, 1
Daniel Gluesenkamp, Audubon Canyon Ranch / Bay Area Early Detection Network / Cal-IPC 1
Harry Phillips, City of Cape Coral Environmental Resources Division 1
Sarah Wright, Environmental Class 1
david norman, fwc 1
Diane Alix, FWC 1
burr tucker, individual 1
Michael Jordan, Individual 1
michael stevens, FWC 1
Cortnee Hancock, 1
Janie Corbett, 1
H. L. Phillips, 1
Shirley Budd, 1
Daisy Houston, 1
Robyne Herring, 1
Joseph Grabowski, 1
Deb Turpening, 1
Wilma Lewis, 1
elizabeth noback, 1
Cecilia Manotok, 1
Linda Addington, 1
Anthony Jones, 1
Adey Fentaw, 1
james Roberts, 1
Steve Hawley, 1
Meg Lyons, 1
Luke Teeft, 1
margaret jeffries, 1
John Provenzano, 1
Rob Eastman, Reel Retreat 1
Marla Bartel, resident 1
Alison Ham, RDI, Brandon University 1
Brian Lambie, Ontario Clean Water Agency 1
Nitisha Jene', Southeastern Community College 1
Tyler Underwood, Southeastern Community College 1
Marc White, Southeastern Wisconsin Invasive Species Consortium 1
Wilfred Spencer, Spencer's Contracting 1
Jenn Allis, 1
Danielle Spendiff, 1
Jodi Wattel, 1
Zack Wilk, 1
Ondrej Choutka, 1
Jeff Eppinette, 1
Jack Berezny, 1
Elizabeth Tomaiko, 1
JOSE Pepin, 1
Connie Pearce, 1
June Wood, 1
Megan Roberts, 1
James Breitwieser, 1
Cathy Kondreck, 1
Todd Nichols, 1
Amanda Netherton, 1
Daniel Michael Cullen Sr., 1
Dani Jimenez-Pareja, 1
joe Milelli, 1
Mary Porter, 1
Carissa Shumaker, 1
Denise Lani Pascual, 1
Joshua Dupras, 1
Tom Henry, None 1
Joseph Presti, none 1
Priscilla Crawford, Oklahoma Biological Survey 1
Tamara Wood, none 1
Kim Braley, none 1
Dawn Genes, LRWA 1
Glenn Sharpe, Go Home Bay Cottagers Association 1
Meg Wilkinson, IPC NYS 1
Ted Pendlebury, Local Resident 1
Heidi Hoffman, FDEP 1
Steve Leney, Faraday Lake Cottage Association 1
Sara Caulk, Fayetteville Natural Heritage Association 1
Josh Bryan, Cook High School 1
Debbie Humphreys, Fairfax County, VA (EDRR) 1
Linda Eastman, 1
Puri Karol, 1
christine sloboth, 1
Rabyn Neilson, 1
Savannah Allen, 1
Saria Finkelstein, 1
Engelbert Vazquez, 1
Helda Barh, 1
John Hoey, 1
Dorthy Motluk, 1
Tim Trustham, 1
Ernie Hollander, 1
George Pinch, 1
Sean Eager, 1
Kate Henshaw, 1
Tony Brant, 1
Janis Mccoy, 1
Bill Nickling, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Jeremy Breland, 1
Josh Stone, 1
Kerry Henton, 1
Jeremy Scarf, 1
Mrs. Prinkwon, 1
Jennifer Tarlton, 1
Dillon Herman, 1
william hill, 1
Mallory Mullican, 1
Lily Ivanov, 1
shawn saunders, 1
Timothy Boudreau, 1
Jamie Roselius, 1
Jack Wilkins, UDAF 1
Julia Kraft, Sublette County Weed and Pest 1
John Jensen, USDA APHIS PPQ CHRP 1
Eric Phares, UF 1
Adrienne Wickham, Whats Invasive 1
Tyrone Lee, Whats Invasive 1
jennifer breman, Whats Invasive 1
Tim Brown, Whats Invasive 1
joe sgaggero, Whats Invasive 1
D. Peter Morgan, 1
Ashley Bernstein, 1
Brandon Thomas, 1
Leah Ennis, 1
Robert Pellegrini, 1
Elan Mastin, 1
Rachael Marsie, 1
Eleonora Uribe, None 1
kristine johnson, national park service 1
Jake Hirt, none 1
Thomas J Kukitz, Student 1
Aaron Kneeland, Roosevelt 1
Jared Betts, student 1
Mary Bland, MDB 1
Judy Palmer, MDCPS 1
jim tolliver, jct, llc., inc. 1
Jeffrey Wolinski, Jeffrey Wolinski, Consulting Ecologist 1
Michael Caylor, JG Management Systyms Inc 1
Brian Hille, John Pennekamp Coral Reef State Park 1
Ray Brown, Fisherman 1
Nancy Ness, Grays Harbor County Weed board 1
Jennifer Vincent, Toronto Region Conservation Authority 1
David Foote, SFWMD 1
Brad Allan, SIOUX LOOKOUT DISTRICT 1
chuck Byrd, TNC 1
Erin Donahue, University of Massachusetts Amherst 1
Justine Koch, University of Minnesota 1
Donna Trumball, Volunteer Zebra Mussel Monitoring Program 1
Mark Shoreman, Wasaga Beach Provincial Park 1
Trudie Kroon, Friends of Kawartha Conservation 1
Kevin Bley, Missouri Native Plant Society 1
Roxie Campbell, Missouri State Parks 1
Janeen Ruby, MN DNR 1
Daniel Suarez, Plants of Concern/Chicago Botanic Garden 1
Randel Ball, Prairie Club - Hazelhurst 1
Dave Sorensen, Sevier County Weed Department 1
Christine Bredenkamp, NCSU Extension 1
Werner Leutert, 1
Ryan Doucette, 1
Pat Howell, Broward County 1
Paul Nyffenegger, BSA 1
Patty Stimmel, Cornell Cooperative Extenstion of Chenango County 1
Stephanie Petrus, Fish and Wildlife Services 1
Megan Caylor, Whats Invasive 1
Grade 10 Academic Science Class, 1
Val Feutrier, 1
A.A. Reznicek, 1
Anne Hanes, 1
Wesley Stakes, 1
John Tabbert, 1
Derek Spence, 1
Patricia Dixon, 1
Mona Wong, 1
Chris Brooks, 1
Jeff Ducharme, 1
Mike Valentini, 1
Larry Emo, 1
Sheila Harris, 1
Larry Croft, 1
Tom Glawdel, 1
William Boddy, 1
Alison Kirkpatrick, 1
Kim Royal, 1
Robert Kennedy, 1
Gary Hyatt, 1
Billie-Jo Maxcey, 1
Lisa Watkins, 1
Alecia ohnemus, 1
Mauricio Vera, 1
Daniel Staib, 1
judy croce, 1
Melanie D, 1
mike davids, 1
Michele Vardy, 1
michael gatehouse, 1
Tim Kay, Bewdley Fire Department 1
Rob Arkwell, Big Bald Lake Cottage Association 1
Ross Kerby, 1
Lloyd Little, 1
Ray Nourry, 1
Richard Legur, 1
John Szoke, 1
Jonathon Rotchell, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
William Hill, 1
Lesley Daley, 1
Cody Colfax, 1
Karen Elliot, 1
Ian Anderson, 1
Joan Hoar, 1
Dennis Nedoeits, 1
David Lutz, 1
Dustry Reynolds, 1
Josh Coch, 1
Mrs. T. Rundel, 1
April Vanhaberbeke, 1
Laura Kerr, 1
Rodger Galley, 1
Sam Smith, 1
Garry Kwiatkowski, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Mehmet Karal, Big Rideau Lake Association 1
gonzalo torres, bilbomatica 1
Jim MacDougall, Biodiversity Consulting 1
Jennifer Hillmer, Cleveland Metroparks 1
scott barham, collier county bilogy teacher 1
Jim Hemm, 1
Robert Franklin, 1
Andrew Bauer, 1
Rick Walker, 1
Farshad Mozaffari, 1
Yvonne Young, 1
Amy McGee, Garden City Elementary 1
Matt Glenn, GayBot.org 1
Erin Miller, Madison Property Management Solutions 1
Kelly Mandy, Marist School 1
Linda Walls, Galestown Millpond Association 1
Matthew Hansen, Personal 1
sari gilbert, scad 1
Ryan Scarlett, myself 1
Jessica Cantlon, n.a. 1
Janine Bacquie, n/a 1
Nadia Torres, n/a 1
Gloria Sims, n/a 1
Robert Magro, None 1
Gary Arntson, none 1
Kenneth Whitley, None 1
Charles Deering, none 1
Jeff Johnson, None 1
Jeremy Hill, None 1
Emily Lemkin, Needham High School 1
John Riggins, Mississippi State University 1
Tim Haxton, Ministry of Natural Resources - Minden 1
David Flowers, Ministry of Natural Resources - Minden 1
David Mcleish, Ministry of Natural Resources - Owen Sound, Upper Great Lakes Assessment Unit 1
Liona Tarina, Ministry of Natural Resources - Thunder Bay 1
Fay Livingston, Homeowner 1
Jill Smith, homeowner 1
julia ceglarski, homeowner 1
Rebecca Franklin, KMS Elementary School 1
Kelly Milligan, Knoxville's Stone Interiors 1
David Cassin, Lake Co. Forest Preserve Dist 1
David Samora, home owner 1
Elvin Matrille, Home owner 1
franklin harbison, homeowner 1
Cindy Toth, City of St. Catherines, Trans. & Env. Serv. Dept. 1
Janean Parker, 1
Michael Margolis, 1
Shalane Wallet, 1
kurtis bell, 1
Gary Brumit, 1
Alan Eppers, 1
Martha Giles, 1
Joshua Wallace, 1
Penny Drapkin, 1
Reg Learn, Balsam Lake Cottage Association 1
Deborah Lookabill, Barnabas Christian Academy 1
Detlef VanderMeer, retired 1
Sue Herring, Rideau Canal Office 1
Percy Storey, Neighbor 1
Jim Boraski, OFAH Staff 1
Muriel Andreae, St. Clair Region Cons. Authority 1
Kelly Savage, St. Johns Riverkeeper 1
Lisa Wardo, Statesville High School 1
Steve Campbell, Twin Cedar Cottages - Rice Lake 1
Jennifer Tran, U Of Toronto @ Mississauga 1
Steven Collins, U.S. Bureau of Indian Affairs 1
Jennie Agerton, URS Corporation 1
Angie Huebner, US Army Corps of Engineers 1
Conor Bell, US Fish and Wildlife Service 1
Sarah Denny, 1
Nancy Schumm-Burgess, 1
Joe Cassidy, SSFC 1
Gregory Vose, Whats Invasive 1
Julie Pelc, 1
john kittrell, Kittrell Farms 1
Bev Wicks, Michalski Nielsen Association Ltd 1
Stacey McKee, Midhurst Office 1
Llloyd Rowe, Ministry of Natural Resources - Commercial Catch Sampler 1
Bill Boothe, Natural Encounters 1
Mark Wiedewitsch, Kentucky Division of Forestry 1
Stephenie Kramer, Private Individual 1
Rhoni Lahn, Prometheus Consulting 1
Guillermo Fernandez, Snake Busters 1
Jean Ripp, SNHS 1
Deborah Jacobsen, The Verona Park Conservancy 1
sherri alvarez, DeSoto Elementary 1
Ryan Vogel, Florida International University 1
peter scalco, Florida Park Service 1
Brayden Magee, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Bente Torvund, DEP 1
Austin Mast, Florida State Univ 1
todd beasley, heathwood hall 1
Kelly Duffie, Helena Chemical Co 1
Terry Lavy, The Conservationist llc 1
Alan Gashwiler, 1
Nathalie Pastrana, 1
Patti Schade, 1
John Ankeney, 1
David Estep, 1
Grant Walsh, Anglers Retreat 1
Marcia Fox, Delaware Forest Service 1
Robert Ducharme, 1
Jennifer Fikes, 1
Chris Booth, 1
Rick Turosky, 1
Heath Stevens, 1
Lavern Hoy, 1
Bryan Elston, 1
Sisi Azzopardi, 1
Daria Dalsass, 1
Brian Kaluzny, 1
David Creasy, 1
Michael Brown, 1
Donna Cowden, 1
Robert Carroll, 1
Chuck Woolery, 1
Paul Greene, 1
anthony stieger, 1
Timothy Ulles, 1
Soklich , 1
Hugh Peace, 1
Tom Collins, 1
C. Vansuylekom, 1
Andy Brouwer, 1
Sipaki , 1
Kevin Knott, 1
Joseph Phinney, 1
John Sutherland, 1
Derrik Watingham, 1
Ms. Fymmes, 1
Sylvia Bryant, 1
Derrick Miles, 1
Ken Elmes, 1
Marg Clarke, 1
Patrick Connor, 1
Don Kuck, 1
John Cinezan, 1
Dave Anonymous, 1
katelyn richard, 1
Brian Little, University of Georgia 1
Susan Pierce Cunningham, Trees Atlanta 1
Sam Phin, Trustees of Reservations 1
Robert Strange, University of the South 1
Liesl Plomski, USFS 1
Jim Utterback, Upland Design Ltd. 1
Julie Henry, Upper Great Lake Management Unit - Lake Huron 1
Anne E Lubbers, Centre College 1
Lisa and Andy Pinckney, 1
Donna Wright, 1
Michael Manfre, 1
LeeAnne McGirt, 1
LEON PRICE, 1
matt rollins, 1
mark barnes, 1
Annette Gilley, 1
David Helton, 1
beth myers, Whats Invasive 1
Katie Basiotis, Wildlife Habitat Council 1
Daniel Cockram, 1
Thomas Goethe, 1
Eric Lee, 1
Morgan Mendenhall, 1
Ellie Woolard, 1
Ruth Brownlee, 1
Kevin Johnson, 1
Maryanne Bellamy, 1
Everett Cole, 1
Steve Niedergeses, the Maplewood Studio 1
Jerry Ziegler, The Nature Conservancy 1
J H, self 1
Thomas Grimes, Self 1
Kelsey Cotter, personal 1
Michael Eddy, Phosphor Inc. 1
Linda Mercer, WV Master Naturalists 1
Kristofer Graham, WWALS 1
Joe Maguire, Miami-Dade County Parks 1
Dylann Turffs, none 1
John Pollinger, None-Homeowner 1
Patrick Curtin, National Park Service 1
Weed Warrior, Sea Grant 1
Diane Oleson, Sea Grant 1
Harry Yamalis, CT DEEP 1
Robert McMullen, Calvin, Giordano and Associates, Inc. 1
Mark Lemon, 1
Richard and Marilyn Brown, Wolfe Lake Cottage Association 1
Katy Blankenhorn, Dauphin Island Sea Lab 1
Shaun Wismer, Davey Resource Group 1
Rob Dobos, Hamilton Naturalists Club 1
Joan Boone, 1
Richard Ladouceur, 1
John Wyatt, 1
Janice Webb, 1
Jeff Crawford, 1
Jeff Brown, 1
Ian Rowe, 1
Jodi Johnston, 1
Judy Mcallister, 1
Jim Rance, 1
George Labuet, 1
Ron Yarnick, 1
Richard Lowes, 1
Franklin Hickman, 1
Don Mccrum, 1
John Newton, 1
Jim Marsden, 1
Audrey Maloney, 1
J. Webber, 1
Martin Beechener, 1
Doug Mcnally, 1
Mrs. Hruska, 1
Susan Dunn, 1
Allan Johnson, 1
Mark Potter, 1
Kendra Davis, 1
Janet Bissell, 1
Katie Robinson, 1
Nancy Krug, 1
ricky dykes, 1
Shawn Beightol, 1
Caryl Bohn, 1
Jason Mckaig, 1
John Hoffstetter, 1
Syndi Hamrick, 1
Rachel M, 1
Kristen Dempsey, 1
Montel King, 1
Michael Jordan, Alabama Department of Environmental Management 1
Diana Gijselaers, Alachua County Environmental Protection 1
Mary Tanakit, Alameda County Master Gardeners 1
Jyneen Thatcher, Washington Conservation District 1
deborah estrin, Whats Invasive 1
D Dubs, University of Windsor 1
JEREMY CONRAD, USFWS 1
Christian Marks, The Nature Conservancy 1
James Fischer, The White Memorial Conservation Center, Inc. 1
Andre Mathis, Tift County High School 1
Cheryl Hudson, Tift County High School 1
Kathleen flanagan, Whats Invasive 1
Herbert Nigg, Winter Haven Lunker Lovers 1
dadang tfic, wiraswasta 1
Thomas Boos, Wisconsin DNR 1
Kathy Fell, Virginia Master Naturalists 1
Dennis Crisp, 1
Mike Giobinazzo, 1
Robertson , 1
Ashley Hardin, 1
Dorothy Clark, 1
Nancy Price, 1
Deborah millard, 1
Michelle Delaplante, Collins Bay Marina 1
Fred Huber, George Washington and Jefferson National Forests 1
Paul Benton, Georgia Department of Transportation 1
Andy Moore, ISW 1
Rob Hallett, ISW 1
Amanda Smith, Ganaraska Region Conservation Authority 1
Danielle Stemrich, Gannett Fleming 1
tatiana staats, n/a 1
Brian Geringer, n/a 1
David Reed, n/a 1
Gary Albertson, NA 1
Barbara Smith, na 1
Teri Robert, None 1
Risa Woods, Martin County Master Gardener 1
Kirsten Johnson, Maryland Native Plant Society 1
Angelica Puentes, 1
Kathleen Beard, 1
Nicole Krantz, 1
Penny McCrea, 1
Alison Martin, 1
Kim Harless, 1
Jimmie Sutton, 1
Holly Haynes, 1
Yvonne Barranger, 1
Jim Petranka, UNC-Asheville 1
Nancy LaFleur, 1
Alexus Mckeithan, SCC Science Camp 2011 1
William Mohler, Scheda Ecological Associates 1
Troy Pine, Science enterprise algoma 1
Ruth Pitts, None 1
Ben Healy-Levy, none 1
Mark Pfeiffer, PECO 1
Jim Trottier, Ministry of Natural Resources - Thunder Bay 1
Rick Williams, Ministry of Natural Resources - Wingham 1
Thomas Eubank, Mississippi State University 1
Phillip Mccoombes, Home 1
Jay Miles, Home Owner 1
Lori Helton, Homeowner 1
marguerite mcgowan, homeowner 1
Joseph Furio, Homeowner 1
Tammy Rogers, Ky Division of Forestry 1
Barbara Messana, Laborer 1
Paul Nicol, Ministry of Natural Resources - Lindsay 1
Jamie Miller, 1
Amanda Miller, 1
Sheila McLaurin, 1
Lisa Royan, 1
Ellinor Lagerberg, 1
Marsha Moser, 1
chris skeie, 1
mike randolph, 1
Paul Perez, 1
Augustine Chan, 1
Rene Reno, 1
Vicki Parsons, Bay soundingsv. 1
Dawn Gilkison, Clackamas Community College 1
Kim Gann, Classy Consignments & Gifts 1
David Durieux, Eckerd College 1
Nancy Salminen, Ecos Engineering 1
Edmund Grace, Edmund Grace 1
Erica Laine, Eglin AFB Natural Resources 1
Kevin Veenstra, City of St Albert 1
Matthew Muller, OFAH Staff 1
Sarah Tyler, Resident 1
Larry Bender, retired 1
Ashley Williams, RFMS 1
J.a. Voss, Stony Lake 654-3925 1
Brian Moore, OFAH Zone J 1
allison cochran, us forest service 1
elmer eddy, waterwaystewards 1
Tony Virag, 1
Jacqueline Nisbet, 1
Derek Favretto, 1
Dan Lynch, 1
Lorna MacFarlane, 1
Linda Colter, 1
Ken Kovach, 1
Loretta Wain, 1
Adriana Bernardo, 1
Natalie Diebolt, 1
Tim Riihiaho, 1
Bruce Brown, 1
Mike Solomon, 1
Nicholas Kaars, 1
Jackie Heart, 1
Andrew Nelson, 1
Susan Rydell, 1
Steve Vees, 1
Peter Gilbert, 1
C. Grenier, 1
Tyler Osborne, 1
Suzanne Daroczy, 1
Karen Tracy, 1
Sarah Talcott, 1
Nina Jones, 1
Janet Andersen, Volunteer 1
Shayne Steffen, Ponoka County 1
Elin Roland, Portland Trails 1
George Dennis, Portland Trails 1
Dick Fitziner, prestige ww 1
Michael Leff, SER 1
Larry Schiefer, SFWMD 1
Cynthia Boettner, Silvio O. Conte National Fish & Wildlife Refuge 1
ROGER MCCOY, TN DIVISION OF NATURAL AREAS 1
Rick Bull, Town of Elliot Lake 1
Ryan McAlister, Town of North Topsail Beach 1
Jeanne LaBore, University of Minnesota, Extension 1
Teresa Frutuozo, Leggett & Platt 1
Anna Wilkins, Lincoln Land Conservation Trust 1
Talia Solomon, Needham High School 1
Amy Hammesfahr, NPS 1
cleveland chavis, ncda 1
Ashley Juran, Missoula County Weed District 1
Branden Silva, 1
Don Price, 1
kiana cummings, 1
Meghan Amrich, 1
Stacey Foiles, 1
Jaynee Haygood, 1
John Adair, 1
Laura Bracken, 1
Miranda Marion, 1
Karen Monger, 1
Bragan Feldman, 1
Holley Brundidge, 1
Cherry Daus, 1
John Murphy, 1
Bonnie Coleman, 1
Leslie Jones, 1
Wendy Chen, 1
Scott Enebak, Auburn University 1
Kara Lotto-Swagart, EJK 1
Marty Hudson, Whats Invasive 1
Tim Towles, FWC 1
Susanna Toledo, FWC 1
michelle backus, fwc ridge rangers 1
Mary Colwell, Integrated Lakes Management 1
Thomas Weintz, EnviroChem Environmental 1
Stephanie Mcknight, Friends of Black Rock/High Rock 1
Byron Wesson, Friends of Minesing Swamp 1
Rob Martin, FSCJ 1
ug2011.1 ug2011.7, Whats Invasive 1
stephen lagerquist, Whats Invasive 1
shantilal patel, Whats Invasive 1
Shannon Dykes, 1
Dana Amato, 1
Dianna Briggs, 1
Joseph Mottola, 1
Jannet Rivera, 1
George Baker, 1
Brenda Ottobre, 1
Herb Cooper, 1
Jeffrey Carter, Rookery Bay NERR 1
Clay Peterson, Roosevelt 1
Duke Bristow, Otis Bay 1
Brenda Wasler, USACE 1
Alyssa Rosemartin, USA-NPN 1
Josh Thompson, UF/IFAS Jackson County Extension 1
William Bunch, UGA 1
Lacey Lewis, UGA 1
James McAlhany, McAlhany Invasive Species Mitigation 1
Bryan Connolly, Massachusetts Natural Heritage and Endangered Species Program 1
Aleta McKeage, GreenWays Center for Environment and Community 1
Adrian Coscia, Greenwich High School 1
Virgil Grow, none 1
stanley brotherston, none 1
ronnie lansing, none 1
Sharon Hamill, none 1
Parth Amin, none 1
Thomas Porter, None 1
S J Driscoll, none 1
JACKIE MANGIARELLA, none 1
Melanie Flickinger, None 1
Elizabeth Diehl, Credit Valley Conservation Authority 1
Gina Schulting, First Christian Church Community Garden 1
shawn burrell, abc home and commercial 1
Ross Caton, ADEM 1
Doug Halls, Affiliated With Chandos Lake 1
Tradewinds Park, Broward County Parks & Recreation 1
Rick Melnyk, Bucks Bait & Tackle 1
Todd Hannah, Florida Forest Service 1
John Kern, Florida Forest Service 1
Jennifer Richards, Florida International University 1
Kendall Sommers, Delaware State Parks 1
Leonora Florendo, CCTHITA 1
Peter Freilich, 1
Debra Kadlec, carolina Natural Soaps 1
Sigrun Gadwa, Carya Ecological Services, LLC 1
Nick Lindsay, 1
Joseph Blasetti, 1
Judy Bishop, 1
Vernon Crawford, Ministry of Natural Resources 1
mark hutchinson, HCFNPS 1
Eric Wrubel, NPS 1
Ben Lilliendahl, Private 1
Nicola Connor, Private Citizen 1
Clio Nicolakis, Private Landowner 1
Jill Van Walleghem, Ministry of Natural Resources - Dryden 1
Danielle Brigida, National Wildlife Federation 1
Brenda Van Sleeuwen, Nature Conservancy Conservation Biologist 1
Nell Hayward, 1
Paul Alcock, 1
Daryl Prest, 1
Lisa Beveridge, 1
John Schelling, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Ron MacInnis, 1
Mathiew Newman, 1
Chris DeLong, 1
Christina Calve, 1
Dan Paholski, 1
Nathan Wiles, 1
Jay Parker, 1
Robert Cranor, 1
Kim O'Day, 1
Jo Richardson, 1
Sarah Rahman, 1
Lisa Bostic, 1
James Brisson, 1
Roselind Voorheis, 1
Sharon Johnson, 1
pam kshatriya, 1
Katherine Davis, 1
Cathy White, 1
Scott Spaulding, 1
Tunisia Muhammed, 1
Jeffery O'Boyle, 1
Julio Herrera, 1
Ian DeLauder, 1
Cyndi Karp, Alsea Watershed Council 1
Phil Lumbroso, 1
Sean Tremblay, 1
Jerry Shaw, 1
Mike Chorney, 1
Gordon Parks, 1
John S. Gluck, 1
Linda Farkas, 1
Harry Williams, 1
Alex Toth, 1
Robert G. Richards, 1
Jeremy Nesbitt, 1
Andrew Goddfrey, 1
Jennifer Kearney, 1
Laura Jolley, 1
Ron Rathfon, Purdue University 1
DON CARLSON, PURDUE UNIVERSITY 1
Fred Bennet, Skyline Tourist Park 1
David Bedell, Sleepy Hollow Environmental Advisory Council 1
Peggy Campbell, Snohomish County Public Works 1
Elizabeth Mizell, The Nature Conservancy 1
Blair Arthur, 1
Jean Marc Filion, 1
Eric Stillwaugh, 1
Mike Lepinski, 1
Townley , 1
Chess Boucair, 1
Mrs. O.h. Clusian, 1
Mr. Prinkwon, 1
Frank Edwards, 1
Irvin Martin, 1
F.t. Harris, 1
Evan Mccullogh, 1
Elizabeth Pollard, 1
Ermel , 1
Kirsten Knip, 1
David Sachtleben, Centralia Foundation Park 1
Anne Lubbers, Centre College 1
Alec Stevens, DMI 1
Darlene Suddard, Aquatic Sciences Inc. 1
Ronnie Simpson, Arborganic 1
Krista Withers, 1
Sean Perry, 1
Angela Mcveigh, 1
Ben Felners, 1
heather carroll, 1
Gary Courtright, 1
Rhonda Barth, 1
Kerum Steele, 1
Tim O'Neill, 1
Arthur Mabry, 1
Margie Moreland, 1
Megan Miley, 1
Jan Holzberger, 1
Scott Brown, 1
Dennis Rakowski, 1
Bart Scott, 1
Henk Makkreel, 1
Joe Procopio, 1
Denise Smagata, 1
Ken Pontini, 1
Ireneuz Pierog, 1
Tim Scheffer, 1
Mike Ladouceur, 1
David Lewis, 1
Robert Richardson, 1
Maureen Nicolle, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Virginia Helms, 1
Jason Davis, 1
Michael Marsili, 1
Leslie Rosario, 1
Scott Crowder, 1
Larry Wheatley, 1
Helen Ostermiller, 1
Jim Loofbourrow, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Jan Currie, 1
Ruth Millman, 1
Darren Goodman, 1
Bill Kirktan, 1
Shannon Kachel, University of Washington 1
Jill Moore, Georgian Bay Garden Club 1
George Kratz, 1
Jeremy Riabov, Nipigon 1
Jim Halter, No Association 1
Ashland Brown, non 1
Jon Tillman, none 1
tom hattaway, none 1
Deborah Schwab, none 1
Lindy Brigham, Southern Arizona Buffelgrass Coordination Center 1
David Whitacre, Treasure Valley Math and Science Center 1
William Bromer, University of St Francis 1
Todd Campbell, University of Tampa 1
Dr. David Etnier, University Of Tennessee 1
Beth Lynch, Luther College, Biology Dept 1
Chris Robinson, Ontario Federation of Anglers and Hunters 1
Nathalie La Violette, Quebec Ministry of the Environment 1
Rachael Venema, RaeVen Photography 1
Brad Smith, UGA-Warnell 1
Jerry Schoen, Umass 1
Nell Larson, Swaner Preserve and EcoCenter, Utah State University 1
Steve Featherstone, Oxford American Magazine 1
Tom Hildebrand, T.R,C.A. 1
B Thomas, MNR 1
Ryan Smith, MOE 1
Tony Pierce, none 1
Sheryl Smith Rodgers, None 1
Adrienne Cooper, none 1
Josh Young, none 1
Del Striegel, IN DNR Volunteer 1
Robert Moore, Lake Ontario Fisheries Assessment Unit - Fish Dive Program 1
Eileen Powers, hrdc 1
Freddie Hyatt, Hyatt farm 1
Elizabeth Escobar, 1
Stefanie Martinelli, 1
Kathy Merritt, 1
kim taylor, 1
Catherine Sincich, 1
Scott Muroski, 1
Nelson DeBarros, Connecticut Department of Energy and Environmental Protection 1
Beth Maury, 1
March Chase, 1
Sharon Mobley, 1
Brigitte Clarkson, 1
Robert Madiston, 1
Mr. C. Vansuylekom, 1
K Lee, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Limerick Lake Ratepayers Assoc., 1
Andrey Mcvey, 1
Anthony Reid, 1
Christina Broekhoven, 1
Dieder Kloutsen, 1
Keith Williams, 1
Casey Williams, Texas State University 1
Cierra Coleman, Science Camp 1
Beatriz Rivera-Barnes, Penn State University 1
Blake Schultz, Saugeen Valley Conservation Authority 1
Eden Boyko, Sault Ste. Marie District Ministry of Natural Resources 1
Harry Hester, 1
James Lockhart, 1
Paul Bannon, 1
Roger Prouse, 1
V C, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Earle Cowen, 1
Godfreys Resort, 1
Sydney Brownstein, 1
D.W. Garton, 1
Darryl McLeod, 1
Monte Sitts, 1
Barry Nielson, 1
Karen Rimmer, 1
Kevin Owen, 1
Paul Nagy, 1
Robin Haus, 1
Ruth Eilers, Georgia College & State University 1
Ben Zahn, Big Cypress National Preserve 1
Ned Stone, FWF 1
Lynn Zeltman, N/A 1
Kim Dargan, n/a Homeowner 1
Matt Litton, None 1
Gary Pelton, none 1
Andree Sanborn, none 1
Larry Benson, NONE 1
Sharon Bombard, None 1
Sandi Faber-Routley, ISCM 1
Blaire Moore, 1
Rick Langois, 1
Carlos Silva, 1
Ken Simpson, 1
Shawn Foss, 1
kipp tuttle, 1
melissa wiley, 1
Jim Krakowski, 1
Barbara Woodall, 1
David Good, 1
Clint Cabanero, 1
Tracy Sink, 1
Mary Shea, 1
Zsolt Strausz, 1
Frank Hassler, 1
Linda Rohleder, NY-NJ Trail Conference 1
Harry Quarles, Oak Ridge National Laboratory 1
Jeremy Holden, OFAH 1
Alyssa Colasante, OFAH 1
Ed Reid, OFAH Staff 1
Lynn McCready, Ohio State University 1
Grady Caffin, Retired FWC Officer 1
Stephen Stroud, STEM Middle Academy 1
Gregory Caskie Sr, St Johns Golf Club 1
Slaughter Cecil, St Johns River Water Management District 1
Linda Chafin, State Botanical Garden of Georgia 1
Jennifer Jewett, Home 1
william peek, Home 1
Matthew Singleton, Honeywell 1
Jason Zylka, Forest Preserve District of Will County 1
Colin Langford, Fort Frances MNR 1
Patricia Lowe, Frenchman's Bay Watershed Rehab. Proj. 1
Marie Zhuikov, Minnesota Sea Grant 1
Andy Cook, Lake Erie Management Unit 1
Scott Lockhart, Ministry of Natural Resources - Kenora 1
Tom Cumby, Ministry of Natural Resources - Lindsay 1
Richard Rowe, Ministry of Natural Resources - North Bay 1
Dan Fulton, Urban Greenscapes 1
Joshua Levesque, US Army Corps of Engineers 1
Patricia Armstrong, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
John Gerber, 1
Dave Anonymous, 1
Andrew Samchek, 1
Jim Cripwell, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Terry Casata, 1
Murray Dibb, 1
Wilmer Peedles, 1
Marty Mcgrath, 1
Jillies Trembley, 1
Colleen Fike, 1
Helen Black, 1
Shawna Hogsden, 1
Mr. Key, 1
Jerry Skinner, 1
John Kloostrof, 1
Mrs. Healey, 1
Derek Farrer, Timmins MNR 1
John Lhotka, University of Kentucky 1
Cassie Kurtz, USFS 1
Dave Preslie, Sir Sandford Fleming College 1
Adrianna Zito, The Nature Conservancy 1
Jill Wingfield, The Salon 1
Dianne Rowse, Three Rivers Park District 1
Bruce Ranta, Ministry of Natural Resources 1
Bruce Steedman, Ministry of Natural Resources 1
JP East, NorthEAST Plant Group 1
Woody Lee, Not Available 1
Kyle Jones, NPS 1
Christopher Hipskind, Private 1
Linda Hervatis, private 1
Chris Coppola, USFWS 1
Jeremy Dixon, USFWS 1
matt penella, USFWS 1
Paul Sharette, 1
George Mclought, 1
Patricia Skinner, 1
Collin Nistico, 1
Bert Desa, 1
Karen Peterson, King County 1
Phil Kaatz, Michigan State University Extension 1
Chad Norman, Michigan Tech 1
Devin Oehler, CB&I / CES, LLC. 1
Emily Rindos, Center for Invasive Plant Management 1
John Schenk, Florida State University 1
john fernandez, 1
Marsha Wheatley, 1
Melanie Wyant, 1
Ramona Dietterich, 1
Michele Jasik, 1
kim griffith, 1
Mary Corbett, 1
Frank Corker, 1
Michael Bauman, 1
Robert Hastings, 1
Amy Hart, 1
Liz Dutra, 1
Amanda DuPrey, Americorps 1
Austin Peck, 1
Sheree Troy, 1
Rachel Caauwe, 1
Glenna Halicki-Hayden, 1
Pierre Begin, 1
Koren Brett, 1
Bill Mccash, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
Unknown OFAH Contributor, 1
John Roberts, 1
Diana Wages, 1
Lorraine Gervais, 1
Kathy Miller, 1
Kenneth Cook, BLM 1
Brenda Van Ryswyk, Conservation Halton 1
Ellen Honeycutt, Georgia Native Plant Society 1
Mikey Panepinto, Gettin Money 1
Joe Myers, 1
Nelda Seever, 1
Kline Kendall, 1
Beth Giacalone, 1
Colleen Jones, 1
Alan King, 1
Thomas Register, 1
yesenia llera, 1
Kerrie Herron, 1
Michallia Ward, Southeastern Community College 1
Kayla Bullard, Southeastern Community College 1
R. Weldon, Nipigon District 1
Sam Brinker, NHIC 1
Jim Kelleher, Lower Trent Conservation Authority 1
Hilary Parkinson, Montana State University 1
Tom Slider, Mr. 1
Deborah Haney, University of Tampa 1
Donovan Craig, UNLV and NPS 1
Andrea Quering, Quering Family Homeschool 1
bryan pinet, Whats Invasive 1
Rick Button, 1
Jennifer Ramsey, 1
Andrea Schnyderite, 1
Sandra Castle, 1
Jeff Byars, 1
Brandi McDonald, 1
Brian Lowery, 1
Barbara Graettinger, 1
Eric Cleckler, 1
Sheffie Cochran, 1
Malou CONZETT, ASS Sauvons nos palmiers 1
Nancy Brickhouse, 1
Nick Wiley, FWC 1
Eric Fischer, Indiana Dept. of Natural Resources 1
Vern Wilkins, Indiana University 1
Dominick Dulevich, Institute for regional conservation 1
Martin Clark , Invasive Plant Control, Inc 1
Deborah Goslin, Lee Metcalf National Wildlife Refuge 1
Frank Aumack Jr., Citrus County, DPW, Aquatic Services 1
Angela Gallardo, City of Austin 1
April Souward, City of Cambridge, Planning Dept. 1
Alan Katzenmeyer, USACE-ERDC 1
Eugene Bolka, USDA Forest Service 1
Mark Mello, 1
Amy Caldwell, 1
JOHN SERRAO, 1
Blake Winston, 1
Mary Stephan, 1
Andrew Loughnane, 1
Jeff Lightner, 1
Pam Proctor, 1
Paul Reinersman, 1
sueann nelson, 1
Stefanie Marschner, 1
Sandra Moses, 1
Alex Kutin, 1
Annetta Brown, 1
Ramy Basily, 1
Sarina Wong, 1
Robert Kiser, 1
Joseph dauzat, 1
Kelly Giordano, 1
Iris Oakley, 1
Kevin Caldwell, 1
Ashley Copas, TMCPM 1
Bart Jones, TNPS 1
Katie Laakkonen, City of Naples 1
Dean Grida, City of South Euclid 1
Douglas Chien, Friends of the Forest Preserves 1
Tracy Morris, NC DENR 1
James Sampson, ncda 1
Ginger Hemmings, NCDA&CS 1
Joaquin Alonso, NPS 1
Greg Newman, NREL - CSU 1
michele kelley, Whats Invasive 1
Steven Bissen, Town of Dryden, NY Conservation Board 1
Richard Garza, 1
Stephen Biemiller, 1
Selena Carlson, 1
april ostrom, 1
Chuck Holley, 1
teddy byrd, 1
Doug Bartolett, 1
susie burkett, 1
Kelly Trudelle, 1
connie hunt, Whats Invasive 1
Tom Gould, 1
Sara Stubblefield, 1
Martin Beyer, 1
Jr Walther, 1
K Ruiz, 1
Robert Robbins, 1
Elizabeth Kelly, 1
ReBecca Goodrum, 1
C A, 1
Susan Ruch, 1
Paul Thompson, Clemson Extension Service 1
Hanna Coxon, Earthwatch Institute 1
Patrick Fortin, 1
James Mullen, 1
Shawn O'Conner, 1
Tom Miller, 1
Martyn Antsice, 1
tracey warner, 1
Brandon Everhardt, 1
Peter Nordstrom, 1
elisha martin, 1
Marielle Thorne, 1
JAMES FLOURNOY, 1
Rebecca Roby, 1
Stephen Schelb, 1
Pamela & Frank Shannon, 1
Larry Blain, 1
byron poe, 1
Sue Cathcart-Mills, 1
Randy Boccia, 1
Gina MacDonnell, 1
Heather Gardiner, 1
Rick Henderson, 1
Caroline Mach, 1
Santo Raso, 1
Steve Hill, 1
Mark Atkins, 1
David Chetcuti, 1
Robert W Davis, Paducah, KY 1
Adrienne Cachussie, Advanced Cable 1
Dennis Brennan, Brennan Marine Ltd. 1
Daniel Gagnon, Broadfork Farm 1
Catherine Davis, Brookwood Hospital 1
Michael Lagasse, Flagler County BOCC 1
Ric Gilliland, Jeffcoat & Assoc. 1
Alec McClay, McClay Ecoscience 1
Ann Lennox-Brindle, Grey-Sauble Conservation Authority 1
Emily Bloss, None 1
John Sember, none 1
Jarred Keller, Student 1
Thomas Becker, UF/IFAS 1
Micheal Veenstra, 1
R. Mcauey, 1
Dan Gibson, 1
Andrew Bapst, 1
Melanie Woodall, 1
Tom Ayling, 1
Mary Ross, 1
George Distefano, 1
Glen White, 1
Jamie Moore, 1
Mark Fickel, 1
Jamie Stewart, 1
Linda LaPaz, 1
Robert Boggy, 1
Gardner Miller, 1
Tamre Parsons, 1
joseph l, 1
Carly Aubrey, 1
David Mckinnon, 1
SHELLEY STATEN, 1
Jarod Bryant, 1
Marie Bowman, 1
Kathie Viall, 1
Ike Rettenmair, 1
Sebastian Ruiz, 1
LYNDA DELUCA-RAHE, CIAS 1
Glenn Rogers, 1
Chris Maceachern, 1
R Busey, 1
Jim Snider, 1
Mrs. Hayward, 1
Dallard Runge, 1
Kelvin Kean, 1
Pauline Hammond, 1
Mr. J. A. Voss, 1
Jeff Palmquast, 1
Margaret Roots, 1
Mary Ellen Moulon, 1
David M. Reid, MNR 1
Peter Addison, MNR 1
Ruth Greenlane, MNR - Espanola 1
Dianne Corbett, MNR Espanola District 1
Larry Ferguson, MNR Kirkland Lake District 1
Jamie Drake, NONE 1
Andrea Fiedler, None 1
Debra Watkins, None 1
Deas Richardson III, none 1
Marjorie Kafader, none 1
Gerry Sullivan, Otonabee Region Conservation Authority 1
B. Macdonald, Outsmart Invasive Species Project 1
Beth Craighead, fohvos 1
Roddy Dickinson, Horry County 1
Paul Wiancko, Hydro One 1
Doug Bendall, HydroOne 1
Eric Malloy, Ibis Golf and Country Club Environmental Services Division 1
Rick Salmon, Lake Nipigon FAU 1
Cam Willox, Lake Simcoe Fisheries Assessement Unit 1
Rick Mechelke, Dunn County Land Conservation 1
Andrew Ryan, DNR 1
Michael Reed, Douglas County Weed Control 1
Mike Gibbs, Lakeland Alliance 1
Carol Revel , landowner 1
Cheryl Culbreth, Landscape Restoration, Inc. 1
Henry Jack Shykoff, 1
Tammy Legault, 1
Ron Shambrook, 1
Rick Harmon, 1
John Perry, 1
Richard Collins, 1
Gordon Sinclair, 1
Louise Janssens, 1
Bryce Wooldridge, 1
Justin Cheung, 1
Melanie Lamere, 1
Steph Roy, 1
Richard Primack, writer 1
Maggie Byrne, 1
Terry Bauman, 1
Penny Hebert, 1
Norm Farrugia, 1
Donald Kerr, 1
Bob Gray, 1
John Wright, 1
Nancy Edwards, 1
Ross Davidson, 1
William Poole, 1
William Penney, 1
Gary Morrison, 1
Mark Davis, 1
Chris Lechowicz, Sanibel-Captiva Conservation Foundation 1
Matthew Sarver, Sarver Ecological LLC 1
lauren maslon, umass 1
carl zipper, Virginia Tech 1
Robin Leslie, 1
Sarah Taylor, 1
Clint Patterson, Alabama A&M University 1
Ann DeCicco, 1
jason summers, 1
Susan Phelan, 1
Samantha Hughes, 1
Shalita Archie, 1
Jared Braswell, 1
Brooke Gray, CRWMA 1
Victoria Maines, CVCA 1
Ian Hendry, Guelph Field Naturalists 1
Timothy Daly, Gwinnett County Extension 1
Cynthia Lee, Kawartha Lakes Fisheries Association 1
Norris Muth, Ju 1
Terry Etheridge, Peterborough Green Up 1
Shon Robbins, Pheasants Forever 1
Beth Burnam, Piedmont Environmental Council 1
Todd Hause, Self 1
Nick Laubenthal, self 1
Brian McGarry, Self 1
Mike Rochford, University of Florida 1
Sharon Plumb, The Nature Conservancy 1
krista lopez, Youth Watershed Council 1


Bugwood Center Developed by The University of Georgia - Center for Invasive Species and Ecosystem Health.
Last updated on Monday, December 19, 2011 at 03:21 PM